Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Kauno Plaukimo Mokyklos Baseino (Kaunas, LTU)
Societá |
---|
LTU D. J. Kareckiene |
LTU D. Mazutaitis |
LTU D. Mazutaitis- G. Martinionis |
LTU L. Bakutiene |
LTU P. Stankevicius |
LTU Z. Tautvyde |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse |
Kauno Plaukimo Mokyklos Baseino (Kaunas, LTU)
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernotas Martynas | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'27''08 | ||
2 | Vaitaityte Patricija | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'31''50 | ||
3 | Sestakovas Zanas | 2008 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'28''51 | ||
4 | Bliumbergaite Emile | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'37''13 | ||
5 | Norkevicius Ignas | 2008 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'28''90 | ||
6 | Vaitaityte Patricija | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'36''87 | ||
7 | Norkevicius Ignas | 2008 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'23''19 | ||
8 | Adomaitis Steponas | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'23''92 | ||
9 | Kriovaite Aristeja | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''44 | ||
10 | Urba Justinas | 2006 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'29''51 | ||
    | Adomaityte Austeja | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'40''86 | ||
12 | Bernotas Martynas | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'32''40 | ||
13 | Jakimcikaite Karina | 2009 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'41''31 | ||
14 | Sestakovas Zanas | 2008 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'25''66 | ||
15 | Kriovaite Aristeja | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'31''65 | ||
    | Milcius Haris | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'25''94 | ||
17 | Stonkute Greta | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'33''84 | ||
18 | Jurkulnevicius Kasparas | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'27''11 | ||
19 | Kriovaite Aristeja | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'42''34 | ||
20 | Bliumbergaite Emile | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'36''23 | ||
21 | Jurkulnevicius Kasparas | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'32''39 | ||
22 | Gumbelevicius Pijus | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'33''18 | ||
23 | Urba Justinas | 2006 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'28''51 | ||
24 | Matjosaityte Rugile | 2008 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'45''71 | ||
25 | Gumbelevicius Pijus | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'32''75 | ||
26 | Matjosaityte Rugile | 2008 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'43''21 | ||
    | Vaitaityte Patricija | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'34''36 | ||
28 | Milcius Haris | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'33''05 | ||
29 | Gumbelevicius Pijus | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'16''76 | ||
30 | Mineikis Simonas | 2007 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'30''97 | ||
    | Kersys Vilius | 2011 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | 00'30''99 | ||
32 | Lukauskas Tomas | 2007 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'31''03 | ||
    | Jakimcikaite Karina | 2009 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'37''33 | ||
34 | Makcinskas Marius | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'31''10 | ||
35 | Kuliesas Vilius | 2007 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'31''22 | ||
36 | Ragalskis Dovydas | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'31''28 | ||
37 | Kersys Vilius | 2011 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | 01'17''93 | ||
38 | Aleksonyte Ieva | 2007 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'51''32 | ||
39 | Binekas Domantas | 2008 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'34''77 | ||
40 | Kaftanikaite Ugne | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'38''13 | ||
41 | Stonkute Greta | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'52''94 | ||
42 | Kasperavicius Matas | 2007 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'31''90 | ||
43 | Kersys Vilius | 2011 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | 00'34''37 | ||
44 | Kuliesas Vilius | 2007 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'37''70 | ||
45 | Kubilius Orestas | 2009 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'32''22 | ||
46 | Suziedelis Povilas | 2005 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'38''70 | ||
47 | Gatelyte Urte | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'45''80 | ||
48 | Adomaitis Steponas | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'35''06 | ||
49 | Makcinskas Marius | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'36''23 | ||
50 | Kasperavicius Matas | 2007 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'42''20 | ||
51 | Lukauskas Tomas | 2007 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'42''54 | ||
52 | Makcinskas Marius | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'22''39 | ||
53 | Kaftanikaite Ugne | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'42''52 | ||
54 | Valavicius Rojus | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'35''82 | ||
    | Binekaite Viktorija | 2010 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'37''80 | ||
56 | Latkauskas Tomas | 2008 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'33''43 | ||
57 | Binekaite Viktorija | 2010 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'33''63 | ||
58 | Rinkevicius Tajus | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'45''14 | ||
59 | Suziedelis Povilas | 2005 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'36''24 | ||
60 | Binekas Domantas | 2008 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'36''30 | ||
61 | Kaftanikaite Ugne | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'47''77 | ||
62 | Aleksonyte Ieva | 2007 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'40''87 | ||
63 | Latkauskas Tomas | 2008 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'47''08 | ||
64 | Pranckunas Marius | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'34''09 | ||
65 | Ragalskis Dovydas | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'25''38 | ||
66 | Adomaityte Austeja | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'41''52 | ||
67 | Matuleviciute Fausta | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'43''98 | ||
68 | Keleckas Sarunas | 2007 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'34''78 | ||
    | Kubilius Orestas | 2009 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'43''39 | ||
    | Mineikis Simonas | 2007 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 02'50''53 | ||
71 | Jurgionis Motiejus | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'35''06 | ||
72 | Petrauskas Dziugas | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'27''14 | ||
73 | Jurgionis Motiejus | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'43''97 | ||
74 | Mikalauskas Danielius | 2005 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'44''00 | ||
75 | Povilaitis Titas | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'35''42 | ||
76 | Kubilius Orestas | 2009 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'37''31 | ||
77 | Petrauskas Dziugas | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'38''95 | ||
78 | Petrauskas Dziugas | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'44''42 | ||
79 | Latkauskaite Aukse | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'50''31 | ||
80 | Skruodenis Nojus | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'35''81 | ||
    | Baranovaite Rugile | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'40''49 | ||
82 | Kinderis Aistis | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'35''87 | ||
    | Ragalskis Dovydas | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'39''31 | ||
84 | Mogenis Jokubas | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'38''53 | ||
85 | Godvadas Kipras | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'35''95 | ||
    | Cibulskaite Rusne | 2010 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'40''69 | ||
    | Valavicius Rojus | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'44''86 | ||
88 | Sinkevicius Skomantas | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'36''13 | ||
89 | Latkauskaite Aukse | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'52''08 | ||
90 | Valavicius Rojus | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'40''28 | ||
91 | Pakalniskyte Smilte | 2011 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'46''45 | ||
92 | Povilaitis Titas | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'40''40 | ||
    | Povilaitis Titas | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 01'41''12 | ||
94 | Lisniciuk Titas | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'37''00 | ||
95 | Breiteris Dovydas | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'37''02 | ||
    | Bulavaite Gertruda | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'46''97 | ||
97 | Uselis Adomas | 2011 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | 00'37''12 | ||
    | Cibulskas Einoras | 2010 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'37''14 | ||
    | Mogenis Jokubas | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'46''28 | ||
    | Jurgionis Motiejus | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'32''15 | ||
101 | Jurgaityte Smilte | 2008 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'52''41 | ||
102 | Pakalniskyte Smilte | 2011 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'52''71 | ||
103 | Uselis Darius | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'37''53 | ||
104 | Petronyte Deimante | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'42''62 | ||
105 | Tichonov Atas | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'37''89 | ||
    | Petronyte Deimante | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'48''02 | ||
    | Cibulskaite Rusne | 2010 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'48''09 | ||
108 | Siaulys Nojus | 2011 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | 00'37''99 | ||
    | Pranckunas Marius | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 03'06''21 | ||
110 | Norkute Elze | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'43''19 | ||
    | Sinkevicius Skomantas | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'34''73 | ||
112 | Bulavaite Gertruda | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'43''31 | ||
113 | Zukauskaite Milda | 2011 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'43''38 | ||
    | Skruodenis Pijus | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 03'08''05 | ||
115 | Padvolskis Kajus | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'38''46 | ||
116 | Godvadas Kipras | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'35''78 | ||
    | Baranovaite Rugile | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'47''67 | ||
118 | Staugaityte Ieva | 2012 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | 00'48''98 | ||
119 | Stankeviciute Ugne | 2011 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'43''87 | ||
120 | Matiusovaite Leja | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'54''77 | ||
121 | Mogenis Jokubas | 2009 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'42''96 | ||
122 | Klimavicius Joris | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'39''48 | ||
    | Skruodenis Pijus | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'49''15 | ||
124 | Sinkeviciute Giniote | 2011 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'44''91 | ||
125 | Ivanauskaite Rugile | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'56''08 | ||
126 | Matiusovaite Leja | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 02'02''63 | ||
    | Pakalniskyte Smilte | 2011 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 02'02''72 | ||
128 | Keleckas Sarunas | 2007 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'49''77 | ||
129 | Skruodenis Nojus | 2008 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 03'16''75 | ||
130 | Baranovaite Rugile | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'48''49 | ||
    | Ivanauskaite Rugile | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 02'03''91 | ||
132 | Latkauskaite Aukse | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'46''29 | ||
    | Lisniciuk Titas | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'41''46 | ||
134 | Kryzevicius Rokas | 2010 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'41''00 | ||
    | Staugaityte Ieva | 2012 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | 00'46''45 | ||
    | Sinkevicius Skomantas | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'51''14 | ||
    | Bernotaite Izabele | 2013 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | 00'51''92 | ||
138 | Kryzevicius Vilius | 2012 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | 00'41''09 | ||
    | Bernotaite Izabele | 2013 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | 00'46''52 | ||
140 | Cibulskas Einoras | 2010 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'45''19 | ||
141 | Kutka Jaunius | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'41''38 | ||
    | Mickunas Liutauras | 2009 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'51''62 | ||
143 | Bandzeviciute Eleja | 2011 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Misti | Esordienti A | 01'55''69 | ||
144 | Godvadas Kipras | 2009 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'44''62 | ||
    | Ivanauskaite Rugile | 2010 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'47''03 | ||
146 | Bandzeviciute Eleja | 2011 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'50''16 | ||
    | Binekaite Viktorija | 2010 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | 00'50''21 | ||
    | Petronyte Deimante | 2010 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | 02'08''52 | ||
    | Norkute Elze | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 03'47''34 | ||
150 | Jarmoska Gabrijus | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'41''85 | ||
151 | Bandzeviciute Eleja | 2011 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'47''45 | ||
    | Jurgaityte Lukne | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'59''19 | ||
153 | Kryzevicius Rokas | 2010 | LTU D. J. Kareckiene | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'52''46 | ||
    | Stankeviciute Ugne | 2011 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'53''31 | ||
    | Matulyte Guste | 2011 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Rana | Esordienti A | 00'59''41 | ||
    | Bernotaite Izabele | 2013 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 100 Rana | Esordienti B | 02'09''62 | ||
157 | Daugela Domantas | 2011 | LTU L. Bakutiene | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | 00'42''19 | ||
    | Rinkevicius Tajus | 2008 | LTU P. Stankevicius | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Nekonkurse | 00'45''30 | ||
    | Lisniciuk Titas | 2009 | LTU D. Mazutaitis | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | 00'46''26 | ||
    | Matiusovaite Leja | 2010 | LTU Z. Tautvyde | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | 00'47''80 |