1 | Burnet Romane | 2008 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'03''30 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.46 (30.46) 100m 1:03.30 (32.84) [1:03.30] |
2 | Perotto Karla | 2008 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'06''86 | 424 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.86 (35.34) [1:06.86] |
3 | Lefebvre Gachet Alice | 2008 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'13''50 | 319 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:13.50 (38.83) [1:13.50] |
4 | Bourges Ambre | 2009 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'15''39 | 296 | | | |
50m 36.30 (36.30) 100m 1:15.39 (39.09) [1:15.39] |
5 | Benameur Feryel | 2008 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'16''30 | 285 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:16.30 (40.85) [1:16.30] |
6 | Kocoglu Sherine | 2008 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'17''14 | 276 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:17.14 (40.72) [1:17.14] |
7 | Mercier Angele | 2008 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'17''86 | 268 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:17.86 (42.77) [1:17.86] |
8 | Derrien Thelma | 2008 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'18''66 | 260 | | | |
50m 36.53 (36.53) 100m 1:18.66 (42.13) [1:18.66] |
9 | Soriano Cartoux Paloma | 2008 | FRA Requins Bleus Bourg-St-Maurice | 01'21''21 | 236 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:21.21 (43.71) [1:21.21] |
10 | Lega Blanchet Adele | 2008 | FRA Pays De Gex Natation | 01'21''41 | 235 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:21.41 (43.49) [1:21.41] |
11 | Moreau Juliette | 2008 | FRA Pays De Gex Natation | 01'22''31 | 227 | | | |
50m 38.58 (38.58) 100m 1:22.31 (43.73) [1:22.31] |
12 | Malzac Louise | 2010 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'22''98 | 222 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:22.98 (44.87) [1:22.98] |
13 | Marco Andoque Amelie | 2009 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'23''18 | 220 | | | |
50m 38.44 (38.44) 100m 1:23.18 (44.74) [1:23.18] |
14 | Giannico Bella | 2009 | FRA Requins Bleus Bourg-St-Maurice | 01'28''09 | 185 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:28.09 (46.07) [1:28.09] |
15 | Quard Matylde | 2010 | FRA Nc St-Jean-De-Maurienne | 01'28''71 | 181 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:28.71 (48.16) [1:28.71] |
16 | Petiot Meije | 2010 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'29''07 | 179 | | | |
50m 40.38 (40.38) 100m 1:29.07 (48.69) [1:29.07] |
17 | Thiboud Emy | 2010 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'29''42 | 177 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:29.42 (48.82) [1:29.42] |
18 | Sevin Ilana | 2010 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'30''26 | 172 | | | |
50m 43.95 (43.95) 100m 1:30.26 (46.31) [1:30.26] |
19 | Thiboud Nicky | 2011 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'32''26 | 161 | | | |
50m 41.91 (41.91) 100m 1:32.26 (50.35) [1:32.26] |
20 | Vuillermet Lola Joana | 2009 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'33''82 | 153 | | | |
50m 42.90 (42.90) 100m 1:33.82 (50.92) [1:33.82] |
21 | Petit Adele | 2010 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'38''34 | 133 | | | |
50m 43.86 (43.86) 100m 1:38.34 (54.48) [1:38.34] |
22 | Dardenne Laura | 2010 | FRA CN Aix En Savoie | 01'40''16 | 126 | | | |
50m 47.81 (47.81) 100m 1:40.16 (52.35) [1:40.16] |
23 | Alasseur Clementine | 2010 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'40''89 | 123 | | | |
50m 47.73 (47.73) 100m 1:40.89 (53.16) [1:40.89] |
24 | Belkhir Caliste Eva | 2011 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'41''72 | 120 | | | |
50m 46.60 (46.60) 100m 1:41.72 (55.12) [1:41.72] |
25 | Ansaldi Noemie | 2010 | FRA Annemasse Natation | 01'48''95 | 98 | | | |
50m 50.06 (50.06) 100m 1:48.95 (58.89) [1:48.95] |
26 | Pancotti Lily | 2010 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'53''00 | 87 | | | |
50m 52.02 (52.02) 100m 1:53.00 (1:00.98) [1:53.00] |
27 | Bounemeur Jenna | 2009 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 01'59''44 | 74 | | | |
50m 49.17 (49.17) 100m 1:59.44 (1:10.27) [1:59.44] |
28 | Fievet Lois | 2010 | FRA Requins Bleus Bourg-St-Maurice | 02'07''09 | 61 | | | |
50m 53.16 (53.16) 100m 2:07.09 (1:13.93) [2:07.09] |
29 | Simon Lyna | 2010 | FRA Stade Olympique Chambery | 02'53''87 | 24 | | | |
50m 1:20.79 (1:20.79) 100m 2:53.87 (1:33.08) [2:53.87] |