1 | Ehret Eve | 2002 | FRA US Le Bouscat | 01'03''36 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.36 (32.93) [1:03.36] |
2 | Bikondi Pipa Emerance | 2005 | FRA Sa Merignac | 01'03''78 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.36 (31.36) 100m 1:03.78 (32.42) [1:03.78] |
3 | Garcia Zoe | 2004 | FRA Ornon Natation | 01'04''34 | 476 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.34 (33.49) [1:04.34] |
4 | Dars Tessa | 2003 | FRA AS La Teste | 01'04''41 | 474 | | | |
50m 31.02 (31.02) 100m 1:04.41 (33.39) [1:04.41] |
5 | Lim Alyssa | 2005 | FRA Union St-Bruno Bordeaux | 01'05''57 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.57 (34.35) [1:05.57] |
6 | Massoumi Maelys | 2007 | FRA Sa Merignac | 01'06''29 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:06.29 (34.40) [1:06.29] |
7 | Camia Oihana | 2006 | FRA Sa Merignac | 01'06''64 | 428 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.64 (34.76) [1:06.64] |
8 | Gayral Charlotte | 2004 | FRA Sa Merignac | 01'06''79 | 425 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:06.79 (34.25) [1:06.79] |
9 | Cesaire Chloe | 2006 | FRA US Le Bouscat | 01'07''10 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.89 (31.89) 100m 1:07.10 (35.21) [1:07.10] |
10 | Michel Clemence | 2007 | FRA Blanquefort Natation Triathlon | 01'07''97 | 404 | | | |
50m 32.55 (32.55) 100m 1:07.97 (35.42) [1:07.97] |
11 | Massou Mailys | 2006 | FRA Cmo Bassens Natation | 01'09''02 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:09.02 (36.53) [1:09.02] |
12 | Hernandez Naty | 2006 | FRA AS Ambares | 01'10''78 | 357 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:10.78 (36.58) [1:10.78] |
13 | Guitteny Coralie | 2004 | FRA Blanquefort Natation Triathlon | 01'10''98 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:10.98 (37.51) [1:10.98] |
14 | Lefranc Margaux | 2002 | FRA AS Ambares | 01'11''23 | 351 | | | |
50m 33.74 (33.74) 100m 1:11.23 (37.49) [1:11.23] |
15 | Aurices Anaelle | 2002 | FRA Cmo Bassens Natation | 01'13''26 | 322 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:13.26 (39.16) [1:13.26] |
16 | O'Gara Alexandra | 2005 | FRA Cmo Bassens Natation | 01'13''41 | 320 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:13.41 (38.72) [1:13.41] |
17 | Hellegouarch Lea | 2005 | FRA AS Ambares | 01'14''09 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.49 (35.49) 100m 1:14.09 (38.60) [1:14.09] |
18 | Delas Maritxu | 2005 | FRA Coqs Rouges Bordeaux | 01'14''51 | 306 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:14.51 (39.84) [1:14.51] |
19 | Bouley Bertille | 2007 | FRA Union St-Bruno Bordeaux | 01'14''64 | 305 | | | |
50m 34.93 (34.93) 100m 1:14.64 (39.71) [1:14.64] |
20 | Boisnaud Emilie | 2003 | FRA AS Ambares | 01'15''90 | 290 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:15.90 (39.77) [1:15.90] |
21 | Yonnet Faustine | 2005 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 01'15''93 | 289 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:15.93 (40.32) [1:15.93] |
22 | Lafage Paloma | 2007 | FRA Cmo Bassens Natation | 01'16''19 | 286 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:16.19 (39.80) [1:16.19] |
23 | Marchand Anna | 2007 | FRA Sb Bordeaux Bastide | 01'16''68 | 281 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:16.68 (39.87) [1:16.68] |
24 | Bony Karla | 2002 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 01'16''75 | 280 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.75 (40.40) [1:16.75] |
25 | Masson Lisa | 2007 | FRA Blanquefort Natation Triathlon | 01'17''26 | 275 | | | |
50m 37.70 (37.70) 100m 1:17.26 (39.56) [1:17.26] |
26 | Vigoureux Romane | 2006 | FRA AS Libourne Natation | 01'18''76 | 259 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:18.76 (41.65) [1:18.76] |
27 | Bordessoulles Marie | 2005 | FRA Val De L'Eyre Natation | 01'19''02 | 257 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:19.02 (43.03) [1:19.02] |
28 | Reix Lilou | 2004 | FRA Ornon Natation | 01'20''11 | 246 | | | |
50m 38.22 (38.22) 100m 1:20.11 (41.89) [1:20.11] |
29 | Lachieze Clemence | 2006 | FRA AS Ambares | 01'20''30 | 245 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:20.30 (42.06) [1:20.30] |
30 | Bossard Rachel | 2004 | FRA Coqs Rouges Bordeaux | 01'20''35 | 244 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:20.35 (43.53) [1:20.35] |
31 | Leboulanger Lea | 2005 | FRA Coqs Rouges Bordeaux | 01'20''92 | 239 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:20.92 (44.40) [1:20.92] |
32 | Cuignet Louna | 2007 | FRA Blanquefort Natation Triathlon | 01'21''11 | 237 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:21.11 (41.47) [1:21.11] |
33 | Duong Sorya | 2007 | FRA Cmo Bassens Natation | 01'22''15 | 228 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:22.15 (44.25) [1:22.15] |
34 | Kermel Loane | 2007 | FRA Espadons Thalassa Andernos | 01'22''88 | 222 | | | |
50m 38.73 (38.73) 100m 1:22.88 (44.15) [1:22.88] |
35 | Lebon Sofia | 2007 | FRA Cmo Bassens Natation | 01'25''27 | 204 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:25.27 (46.20) [1:25.27] |
36 | Peirce Megan | 2006 | FRA Cmo Bassens Natation | 01'27''86 | 187 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:27.86 (46.94) [1:27.86] |
37 | Frere Tessier Mathilde | 2004 | FRA Lormont Natation | 01'28''32 | 184 | | | |
50m 42.16 (42.16) 100m 1:28.32 (46.16) [1:28.32] |
38 | Regazzi Anna | 2005 | FRA Ornon Natation | 01'29''53 | 176 | | | |
50m 41.65 (41.65) 100m 1:29.53 (47.88) [1:29.53] |
39 | Orillard Sarah | 2007 | FRA Marsouins Langon | 01'32''79 | 158 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:32.79 (52.15) [1:32.79] |