1 | Mazellier Nans | 2004 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'23''51 | 703 |
2 | Ceus Mathieu | 2004 | FRA Aquatic Club De L'Est Reunion | 00'24''53 | 619 |
3 | Tarcile Quentin | 2001 | FRA La Jeanne Natation Port | 00'25''04 | 582 |
4 | Bordier Timeo | 2005 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'25''39 | 558 |
5 | Mady Dayan | 2005 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'25''45 | 554 |
6 | Trinez Alexian | 2006 | FRA La Jeanne Natation Port | 00'25''57 | 546 |
7 | Justine Nicolas | 2006 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'25''60 | 544 |
8 | Bernet Jean Baptiste | 2000 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'25''75 | 535 |
9 | Benard Hoarau Pierre | 2006 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'25''95 | 523 |
10 | Lesport Julien | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'26''29 | 503 |
11 | Naboudet Thomas | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'26''35 | 499 |
12 | Moinache Matheo | 2005 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'26''70 | 480 |
13 | Richand Marius | 2003 | FRA CN Possession | 00'26''73 | 478 |
14 | Prevotat Arthur | 2004 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'26''82 | 473 |
    | Delmotte Nathan | 2003 | FRA La Jeanne Natation Port | 00'26''82 | 473 |
16 | Sidelski Pacome | 2007 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'27''23 | 452 |
17 | Payet Quentin | 2006 | FRA CN Panon | 00'27''31 | 448 |
18 | Meubry Simon | 2007 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'27''39 | 444 |
19 | Cantalia Kenny | 2007 | FRA Aquatic Club De L'Est Reunion | 00'27''49 | 440 |
    | Naboudet Mathis | 2005 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'27''49 | 440 |
21 | Sautron Yann | 2005 | FRA CN Panon | 00'27''56 | 436 |
22 | Lam Wai Shun Anthony | 2003 | FRA CN Panon | 00'27''70 | 430 |
23 | Andrianaivoson Malcom | 2004 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'27''75 | 427 |
24 | Ferrere Alexandre | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 00'27''76 | 427 |
25 | Le Bourvellec Lucas | 2005 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'27''89 | 421 |
26 | Cadet Laurent | 2003 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'27''91 | 420 |
27 | Puech Thibault | 2007 | FRA CN Possession | 00'27''99 | 416 |
28 | Jeanne Rose Nils | 2007 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'28''27 | 404 |
29 | Soune Seyne Raphael | 2006 | FRA Natation Club St-Andre | 00'28''30 | 403 |
30 | Dupont Robin | 2007 | FRA CN Possession | 00'28''49 | 395 |
    | Grondin Ewan | 2007 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'28''49 | 395 |
32 | Conca Garcin Tom | 2002 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'28''77 | 383 |
33 | Mazzariol Noe | 2007 | FRA Capricorne Sud N St-Pierre | 00'29''15 | 369 |
34 | Sartre Matis | 2004 | FRA Capricorne Sud N St-Pierre | 00'29''34 | 361 |
35 | Mooland-Julie Ridwane | 2007 | FRA Dauphins De St-Louis | 00'29''43 | 358 |
36 | Bordier Mahel | 2008 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'29''46 | 357 |
37 | Payet Antoine | 2008 | FRA CN St-Pierre Reunion | 00'29''52 | 355 |
38 | Thiriot Anthony | 2008 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'29''57 | 353 |
39 | Felicite Alexis | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 00'29''65 | 350 |
40 | Kichenin Matheo | 2008 | FRA La Jeanne Natation Port | 00'29''70 | 348 |
41 | Benhamou Yanis | 2008 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'29''72 | 348 |
42 | Cazaubon Constant | 2006 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'29''90 | 342 |
43 | Nadaud Axel | 2006 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 00'30''09 | 335 |
44 | Grondin Thomas | 2008 | FRA CN St-Pierre Reunion | 00'30''54 | 320 |
45 | Bosc Acadine Hugo | 2006 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'30''68 | 316 |
46 | Le Toullec Julien | 2008 | FRA La Jeanne Natation Port | 00'30''72 | 315 |
47 | Anda Josue | 2000 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'31''07 | 304 |
48 | Issa Marwan | 2009 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'31''29 | 298 |
49 | Delbos Rafai Mahe | 2010 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'31''51 | 292 |
50 | Leichnig Gaetan | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 00'31''67 | 287 |
51 | Christin Jenkins Ronan | 2009 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'31''75 | 285 |
52 | Gabriel Mael | 2009 | FRA La Jeanne Natation Port | 00'31''77 | 285 |
53 | Payet Killian | 2009 | FRA Asec St-Paul La Reunion | 00'32''25 | 272 |
54 | Ranguin Noam | 2008 | FRA Cercle Nageurs St-Joseph | 00'32''43 | 268 |
55 | Jammes Gabriel | 2008 | FRA CN St-Pierre Reunion | 00'32''86 | 257 |
56 | Grondin Yohan | 2009 | FRA CN St-Pierre Reunion | 00'33''18 | 250 |
57 | Hoareau Gabriel | 2009 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'33''24 | 248 |
58 | Guillaume Florent | 2011 | FRA Natation Club St-Andre | 00'33''48 | 243 |
59 | Sylvestre Sevan | 2008 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'33''89 | 234 |
60 | Vinguedassalom Ethann | 2009 | FRA Capricorne Sud N St-Pierre | 00'34''12 | 230 |
61 | Chatellard Lilian | 2007 | FRA Capricorne Sud N St-Pierre | 00'34''28 | 226 |
62 | Techer Leo | 2010 | FRA Dauphins De St-Louis | 00'34''41 | 224 |
63 | Gonthier Raphael | 2009 | FRA La Jeanne Natation Port | 00'35''33 | 207 |
64 | Joseph Leo | 2011 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'36''41 | 189 |
65 | Sartre Noa | 2009 | FRA Capricorne Sud N St-Pierre | 00'36''77 | 183 |
66 | Bardeur Ruben | 2007 | FRA Club Des Nageurs Tamponnais | 00'37''24 | 177 |
67 | Soune Seyne Louis | 2010 | FRA Natation Club St-Andre | 00'38''07 | 165 |
68 | Dijoux Rafael | 2010 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'38''13 | 164 |
69 | Bialecki Mael | 2011 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'38''21 | 163 |
70 | Ditta Pacome | 2011 | FRA St-Denis Reunion | 00'38''49 | 160 |