1 | Gatt Sasha | 2005 | MLT Sirens | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'52''22 | 755 |
2 | Senatore Giada | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''86 | 737 | |
3 | Azzopardi Mya | 2002 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'05''57 | 728 |
4 | Pelizzardi Luca | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''04 | 699 |
5 | Boffa Jacques | 1999 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'55''36 | 691 |
6 | Wever Desiree | 1994 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''30 | 669 |
7 | Cachia Dylan | 2001 | MLT Silema ASC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''77 | 666 |
8 | Lomke Falk | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''53 | 662 |
9 | Pelizzardi Luca | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''05 | 657 |
    | Senatore Giada | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'21''86 | 657 |
11 | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'07''27 | 651 |
12 | Falzon Young Francesca | 2001 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''43 | 642 |
    | Schnermann Valentin | 2004 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''21 | 642 |
14 | Wareing Thomas James | 1999 | MLT Silema ASC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''53 | 637 |
15 | Lomke Falk | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''33 | 634 |
16 | Bruggenhorst Inga | 1996 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''74 | 631 |
17 | Camenzuli Kristina | 2004 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''86 | 625 |
18 | Bodemer Janne | 2003 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''97 | 622 |
19 | Balderacchi Victoria Elisa | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''63 | 620 |
20 | Stafrace Michael | 1998 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''75 | 618 |
21 | Balderacchi Victoria Elisa | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'13''08 | 615 |
22 | Spiteri Rudi | 2002 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''61 | 613 |
    | Falzon Young Francesca | 2001 | MLT Sirens | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''76 | 613 |
24 | Ugulini Aurelien | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'58''48 | 606 |
25 | Borg Kiah | 1998 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''80 | 605 |
26 | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'33''21 | 604 |
27 | Nam Yuhyeon | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''07 | 599 |
28 | Ellul Sullivan Luke | 2003 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''81 | 598 |
    | Zoto Jurgen Lamke | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''48 | 598 |
    | Mallia Andrea | 2002 | MLT Sirens | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'07''51 | 598 |
    | Camilleri Andre | 2004 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''84 | 598 |
32 | Wareing Thomas James | 1999 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''85 | 595 |
    | Wetzel Tina | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''06 | 595 |
34 | Valletta Martina | 2003 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''15 | 594 |
    | Ugulini Aurelien | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'50''04 | 594 |
36 | Azzopardi Michele Angelo | 2002 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''88 | 593 |
37 | Portelli Michela | 2007 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''16 | 589 |
38 | Nam Yuhyeon | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''26 | 584 |
    | Valletta Martina | 2003 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''36 | 584 |
    | Micallef Amy | 1998 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'16''71 | 584 |
41 | Boffa Jacques | 1999 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''03 | 583 |
    | Powell Jessica Maria | 2002 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''32 | 583 |
    | Botz Rica | 2003 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'15''19 | 583 |
44 | Galea Matthew | 1996 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''04 | 582 |
    | Wever Desiree | 1994 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''35 | 582 |
46 | Mallia Simon | 2002 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''13 | 576 |
    | Zoto Jurgen Lamke | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''45 | 576 |
48 | Mallia Simon | 2002 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''55 | 574 |
49 | Kitsmarishvili Anton | 2004 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''25 | 567 |
    | Grech Carr Emily | 2005 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''59 | 567 |
51 | Botz Rica | 2003 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''61 | 566 |
52 | Schnermann Valentin | 2004 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''28 | 565 |
    | Stafrace Michael | 1998 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''29 | 565 |
54 | Borg Kiah | 1998 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''65 | 563 |
    | Powell Jessica Maria | 2002 | MLT Sirens | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''67 | 563 |
56 | Lopez Sofia | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'48''02 | 560 |
57 | Wetzel Tina | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''97 | 556 |
58 | Bodemer Janne | 2003 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''79 | 555 |
    | D'Apolito Gaya | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''41 | 555 |
60 | Wareing Sean James | 2001 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''49 | 552 |
61 | Fino Kristina | 2001 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''89 | 549 |
62 | Cachia Dylan | 2001 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''58 | 546 |
63 | Schurmann Lion Telmo | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''62 | 544 |
64 | Stafrace Raoul | 1996 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''64 | 542 |
65 | Ellul Sullivan Luke | 2003 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''78 | 540 |
66 | Demicoli Sarah | 2000 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''21 | 538 |
67 | D'Apolito Gaya | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'56''08 | 537 |
68 | Galea Maya | 2005 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''31 | 535 |
69 | Kitsmarishvili Anton | 2004 | MLT Sirens | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''00 | 534 |
70 | Grech Carr Emily | 2005 | MLT Silema ASC | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''05 | 533 |
    | Schurmann Lion Telmo | 2005 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'17''37 | 533 |
72 | Galea Matthew | 1996 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'01''15 | 530 |
73 | Fino Kristina | 2001 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''70 | 526 |
74 | Friggieri Andria | 2002 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''47 | 523 |
75 | Micallef Nirvana | 2006 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''41 | 521 |
76 | Portelli Michela | 2007 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''51 | 516 |
77 | Wareing Sean James | 2001 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''95 | 514 |
78 | Galea Maya | 2005 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''66 | 508 |
79 | Lopez Sofia | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''03 | 495 |
80 | Widders Jolina | 2006 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'16''42 | 486 |
81 | Camilleri Martina Marie | 2008 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''14 | 484 |
    | Woods Julienne | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''88 | 484 |
83 | Micallef Nirvana | 2006 | MLT Aquahub | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''74 | 482 |
84 | Xerri De Caro Beata | 2007 | MLT San Giljan Sw Elite | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''21 | 480 |
85 | Felice Cristina | 2006 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''72 | 475 |
86 | Farrugia Vincent | 2000 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''87 | 471 |
87 | Ceccato Elisa | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''61 | 462 |
88 | Allen Sophia | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''21 | 461 |
89 | Schneider Stefan | 1993 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'04''17 | 459 |
90 | Delia Kristy | 2007 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''94 | 458 |
91 | Xerri De Caro Beata | 2007 | MLT San Giljan Sw Elite | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''03 | 456 |
92 | Rodenas Liam | 2007 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''18 | 455 |
    | Curmi Milly | 2006 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''76 | 455 |
    | Sant Bernard | 1998 | MLT Aquahub | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'47''54 | 455 |
95 | Buttigieg Hailee | 2007 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'27''05 | 453 |
96 | Woods Julienne | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''83 | 452 |
    | Felice Cristina | 2006 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'31''68 | 452 |
98 | Schembri Caine | 2008 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'14''16 | 451 |
99 | Rodenas Liam | 2007 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''03 | 450 |
100 | Salamone Italo | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''37 | 445 |
101 | Satariano Matthew | 2008 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''39 | 444 |
102 | Caruana Garzia Zea | 2009 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''12 | 440 |
103 | Gatt Thomas | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''54 | 435 |
104 | Curmi Milly | 2006 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''63 | 434 |
105 | Salamone Italo | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''57 | 430 |
106 | Ceccato Elisa | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''99 | 427 |
107 | Eskudt Anna Bodza | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''45 | 426 |
    | Caruana Garzia Zea | 2009 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''04 | 426 |
109 | Camilleri Matteo | 2001 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''80 | 425 |
110 | Micallef Mattea | 2008 | MLT Silema ASC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''86 | 420 |
111 | Cutajar Kaylen | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''68 | 417 |
112 | Vella Luca | 2005 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'32''20 | 414 |
113 | Satariano Matthew | 2008 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''59 | 410 |
    | Cutajar Kaylen | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'31''98 | 410 |
115 | Azzopardi Neil | 2004 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''17 | 408 |
    | Schneider Stefan | 1993 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'16''65 | 408 |
117 | Petrova Elitsa | 2006 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''68 | 405 |
118 | Buttigieg Hailee | 2007 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''48 | 404 |
119 | Stojanovic Petar | 2005 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''29 | 403 |
    | Ranchon Berenice | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''03 | 403 |
121 | Pawley Neame Haley Bennet | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''54 | 402 |
122 | Azzopardi Scarlett | 2007 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''59 | 400 |
123 | Chetcuti Francesca | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''64 | 399 |
124 | Azzopardi Scarlett | 2007 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''22 | 396 |
    | Cachia Hehr Jade | 2006 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''73 | 396 |
    | Wallis Ana Lucia | 2007 | MLT Aquahub | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'47''88 | 396 |
127 | Mizzi Faith | 2009 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'27''39 | 395 |
128 | Hristov Ivan | 2004 | MLT Aquahub | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'32''66 | 394 |
    | Saia Giulia | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''04 | 394 |
130 | Cachia Hehr Jade | 2006 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''35 | 391 |
131 | Wallis Ana Lucia | 2007 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'37''02 | 387 |
132 | Bonnici Yulya Anne | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''52 | 385 |
    | Pace Bianca | 2004 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''53 | 385 |
134 | Banyai Viola | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''62 | 382 |
    | D'Ascari Luca | 2002 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'18''34 | 382 |
    | Widders Jolina | 2006 | GER SG Schwimmen Munster | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'28''37 | 382 |
137 | Pawley Neame Haley Bennet | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'28''40 | 381 |
    | Chetcuti Francesca | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'35''74 | 381 |
139 | Vella Luca | 2005 | MLT Aquahub | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'34''39 | 380 |
140 | Azzopardi Kai | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'20''88 | 379 |
141 | D'Ascari Luca | 2002 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''45 | 378 |
142 | Hristov Ivan | 2004 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'33''34 | 373 |
143 | Mizzi Faith | 2009 | MLT Aqua Academy Exiles | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''96 | 370 |
144 | Grech James | 2005 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''24 | 365 |
    | Zammit Moore Lisa Kate | 2007 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''10 | 365 |
146 | Vidal Cristina | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''15 | 364 |
    | Fenech Attard Ella | 2010 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''68 | 364 |
    | Vidal Cristina | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'38''21 | 364 |
149 | Scerri Benjamin | 2004 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''42 | 359 |
150 | Cassar Ema Liz | 2009 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''34 | 357 |
151 | Eskudt Anna Bodza | 2008 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''04 | 356 |
    | Farrugia Roanna | 2008 | MLT Aquahub | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'38''06 | 356 |
153 | Stafrace Jeremy | 2006 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''54 | 354 |
154 | Ellul Thomas | 2007 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''56 | 353 |
155 | Zahra Michaela | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''50 | 352 |
    | Saia Giulia | 2006 | MLT Neptunes WSPC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''52 | 352 |
157 | Bonnici Yulya Anne | 2009 | MLT Silema ASC | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''71 | 350 |
158 | Micallef Mattea | 2008 | MLT Silema ASC | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''63 | 348 |
159 | Zammit Jaziah | 2006 | MLT Sirens | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''66 | 347 |
    | Petrova Elitsa | 2006 | MLT Inspire Swimming Club | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''67 | 347 |