Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Nazionale A Squadre Ragazzi (Milano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Nazionale A Squadre Ragazzi (Milano)
100 Farfalla RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camozzi Andrea | 2005 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'56''63 | |
2 | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'57''08 | |
3 | Linty Stefano | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'57''60 | |
4 | Casaroli Andrea | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'58''32 | |
5 | Lucarelli Riccardo | 2005 | DDS SSD | 00'58''62 | |
6 | Palmisani Matteo Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'58''90 | |
7 | Reina Mattia | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'00''00 | |
8 | Landi Carlo | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'00''33 | |
9 | Verri Christian | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'00''77 | |
10 | Molinelli Davide | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'01''23 | |
11 | Cavallotti Francesco Michele | 2005 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'02''01 | |
12 | Mnatacanian Thomas | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'02''13 | |
13 | Sisti Gabriele | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'02''84 | |
14 | Repellini Loris | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'02''99 | |
15 | Sfregola Luigi | 2006 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'03''55 | |
16 | Gurraj Thierry Anjarasoa | 2006 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'03''58 | |
17 | Trespidi Luca | 2006 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'04''08 | |
18 | Golti Mattia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'04''21 | |
19 | Phan Thanh Tam Alessandro | 2005 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'04''76 | |
20 | Cossali Marco | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'05''69 | |
21 | Bosio Lorenzo | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'05''91 | |
22 | Del Giacco Andrea | 2006 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'06''49 | |
23 | Costigliola Antonio | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 01'06''76 | |
24 | Sosio Andrea | 2005 | Canottieri Milano | 01'07''96 | |
25 | Nember Edoardo Adriano | 2007 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'08''41 | |
26 | Prandina Cristian | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'09''41 | |
27 | Grisoni Riccardo | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'13''63 | |
28 | Attanasio Alessandro | 2005 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'15''25 |