Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Nazionale A Squadre Ragazzi (Milano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI |
Campionato Nazionale A Squadre Ragazzi (Milano)
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marconi Sara Paolina | 2007 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'58''42 | |
2 | Zucca Lucrezia | 2007 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'00''26 | |
3 | Laurenti Martina | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''64 | |
4 | Vai Giorgia | 2007 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'01''65 | |
5 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'01''97 | |
6 | Mosca Sofia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'02''12 | |
7 | De Giuli Gloria | 2007 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'02''17 | |
8 | Bosetti Matilde | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'02''21 | |
9 | Faggi Viola | 2007 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'02''48 | |
10 | Muffatti Alice | 2008 | DDS SSD | 01'02''57 | |
11 | Bolognini Maria | 2008 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'02''91 | |
12 | Brozzi Beatrice | 2008 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'04''33 | |
13 | Basili Veronica | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'04''63 | |
14 | Guseva Kseniia | 2008 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'04''75 | |
15 | Grassi Emma Corinna | 2008 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'05''52 | |
16 | Pedroni Giulia | 2008 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'05''74 | |
17 | Costanzo Camilla | 2008 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''05 | |
18 | Romano Sara | 2007 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'06''34 | |
19 | Moser Elisa | 2008 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'06''64 | |
20 | Belloni Eleonora | 2008 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'06''89 | |
21 | Battaglia Caterina | 2007 | Canottieri Milano | 01'09''50 | |
22 | Vailati Margherita | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'09''88 | |
23 | Fisogni Carolina | 2007 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 01'10''15 | |
24 | Archetti Sofia | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'11''64 | |
25 | Skuqi Aurora | 2008 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'12''87 | |
26 | Baratti Viola | 2008 | Asola Nuoto | 01'16''24 |