1 | USD Hydros Oderzo | Martin Patrick, Zuin Tommaso, Ostanello Samuele, Lazzarin Enrico | 04'05''38 | 602 | | | |
100m 1:02.30 (1:02.30) [1:02.30] 200m 2:10.50 [1:08.20] 300m 3:09.44 [58.94] 400m 4:05.38 [55.94] |
2 | Plain Team Veneto | Moretto Lodovico, Lago Andrea, Candeo Giovanni, Rosso Nicolo' | 04'07''87 | 584 | | | |
100m 1:01.81 (1:01.81) [1:01.81] 200m 2:12.49 [1:10.68] 300m 3:11.97 [59.48] 400m 4:07.87 [55.90] |
3 | Leosport ASD | Sartori Massimo, Aruffo Giovanni, Carradore Daniele, Rosa Luca | 04'07''96 | 584 | | | |
100m 1:03.22 (1:03.22) [1:03.22] 200m 2:13.11 [1:09.89] 300m 3:11.81 [58.70] 400m 4:07.96 [56.15] |
4 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | Gallina Niccolo', Miron Andrea, Dalla Tor Alberto, Borsato Alessandro | 04'14''07 | 543 | | | |
100m 1:05.69 (1:05.69) [1:05.69] 200m 2:13.48 [1:07.79] 300m 3:16.76 [1:03.28] 400m 4:14.07 [57.31] |
5 | GIS Gestione Impianti | Bertacco Marco, Tirelli Mattia, Sbalchiero Tommaso, Filoso Mattia | 04'14''39 | 540 | | | |
100m 1:05.43 (1:05.43) [1:05.43] 200m 2:17.29 [1:11.86] 300m 3:19.01 [1:01.72] 400m 4:14.39 [55.38] |
6 | PadovaNuoto | Bosetto Federico, Salviato Giovanni, Noventa Tommy Pier, Culatti Thomas | 04'15''67 | 532 | | | |
100m 1:04.63 (1:04.63) [1:04.63] 200m 2:18.78 [1:14.15] 300m 3:18.85 [1:00.07] 400m 4:15.67 [56.82] |
7 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | Cojanu Albert Gabriel, Stefani Tommaso, Finotto Andrea, Dal Mas Gianluca | 04'17''05 | 524 | | | |
100m 1:00.57 (1:00.57) [1:00.57] 200m 2:15.13 [1:14.56] 300m 3:17.56 [1:02.43] 400m 4:17.05 [59.49] |
8 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Gattolin Davide, Bernardini Davide, Salmistraro Mattia, Rossato Cristian | 04'18''27 | 516 | | | |
100m 1:04.91 (1:04.91) [1:04.91] 200m 2:21.12 [1:16.21] 300m 3:23.05 [1:01.93] 400m 4:18.27 [55.22] |
9 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Toffanin Tommaso, Giacomin Andrea, Chinellato Alessandro, Guzzonato Dario | 04'20''39 | 504 | | | |
100m 1:08.10 (1:08.10) [1:08.10] 200m 2:21.30 [1:13.20] 300m 3:22.61 [1:01.31] 400m 4:20.39 [57.78] |
10 | Mirano Nuoto | Chinellato Tommaso, Bucci Marco, Vianello Thomas, Sorato Alex | 04'23''85 | 484 | | | |
100m 59.88 (59.88) [59.88] 200m 2:18.75 [1:18.87] 300m 3:25.55 [1:06.80] 400m 4:23.85 [58.30] |
11 | Rari Nantes Venezia | Spano Pietro, Cinquegrani Niccolo', Sanin Victor, Polo Giacomo | 04'24''96 | 478 | | | |
100m 1:04.20 (1:04.20) [1:04.20] 200m 2:20.88 [1:16.68] 300m 3:22.86 [1:01.98] 400m 4:24.96 [1:02.10] |
12 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | Guardini Denis, Neri Riccardo, Marchiotto Francesco, Abbadessa Andrea | 04'25''20 | 477 | | | |
100m 1:07.95 (1:07.95) [1:07.95] 200m 2:18.63 [1:10.68] 300m 3:25.07 [1:06.44] 400m 4:25.20 [1:00.13] |
13 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Salvo Marco, Scantamburlo Matteo, Ingenito Nicolo', Chimenton Christian | 04'27''76 | 463 | | | |
100m 1:05.86 (1:05.86) [1:05.86] 200m 2:20.71 [1:14.85] 300m 3:27.60 [1:06.89] 400m 4:27.76 [1:00.16] |
14 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Lessio Pietro, Simeoni Elia, Zen Nicola, Lott Guglielmo | 04'29''06 | 457 | | | |
100m 1:09.93 (1:09.93) [1:09.93] 200m 2:24.28 [1:14.35] 300m 3:29.50 [1:05.22] 400m 4:29.06 [59.56] |
15 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Fasan Daniele, Scomparin Mattia, Bonotto Giacomo, Malfi Enrico | 04'29''64 | 454 | | | |
100m 1:04.52 (1:04.52) [1:04.52] 200m 2:22.34 [1:17.82] 300m 3:29.63 [1:07.29] 400m 4:29.64 [1:00.01] |
16 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | Bonetto Leonardo, Moro Filippo, Piron Sebastiano, Brocca Mattia | 04'31''01 | 447 | | | |
100m 1:07.61 (1:07.61) [1:07.61] 200m 2:23.99 [1:16.38] 300m 3:34.69 [1:10.70] 400m 4:31.01 [56.32] |
17 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | Grosoli Giordano Bruno, Zuccherato Alessio, Gallo Tommaso, Fardin Alberto | 04'31''63 | 444 | | | |
100m 1:14.68 (1:14.68) [1:14.68] 200m 2:27.59 [1:12.91] 300m 3:32.82 [1:05.23] 400m 4:31.63 [58.81] |
18 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | Dezuanni Giacomo, Beghetto Nicolo', Pallaro Alex, Marin Tommaso | 04'32''21 | 441 | | | |
100m 1:07.97 (1:07.97) [1:07.97] 200m 2:28.43 [1:20.46] 300m 3:34.24 [1:05.81] 400m 4:32.21 [57.97] |
19 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | Trevisiol Mattia, Crosato Davide, De Feo Alvise, Bozzo Matteo | 04'32''35 | 440 | | | |
100m 1:13.19 (1:13.19) [1:13.19] 200m 2:27.92 [1:14.73] 300m 3:35.84 [1:07.92] 400m 4:32.35 [56.51] |
20 | Team Verona Asd | Zambito Marsala Davide, Pattacini Lorenzo, Zocca Giacomo, Belluzzo Federico Angelo | 04'33''15 | 436 | | | |
100m 1:05.29 (1:05.29) [1:05.29] 200m 2:25.19 [1:19.90] 300m 3:34.16 [1:08.97] 400m 4:33.15 [58.99] |
21 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Baggio Davide, Raimondi Kevin, Agrezzi Michael, Lago Riccardo | 04'34''62 | 430 | | | |
100m 1:09.74 (1:09.74) [1:09.74] 200m 2:22.20 [1:12.46] 300m 3:33.96 [1:11.76] 400m 4:34.62 [1:00.66] |
22 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Piai Giacomo, Cason Filippo, Matute Samuele, De Bacco Francesco | 04'41''36 | 399 | | | |
100m 1:11.02 (1:11.02) [1:11.02] 200m 2:34.13 [1:23.11] 300m 3:42.51 [1:08.38] 400m 4:41.36 [58.85] |
23 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Biasiolo Riccardo, Cappelletto Mescoli Alessandro, Deppieri Diego, Padovan Nicolo' | 04'42''04 | 396 | | | |
100m 1:09.45 (1:09.45) [1:09.45] 200m 2:33.26 [1:23.81] 300m 3:37.82 [1:04.56] 400m 4:42.04 [1:04.22] |
24 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | De Nardi Tommaso, De Luca Gabriele, Bazzo Alex, Oricchio Andrea | 04'49''30 | 367 | | | |
100m 1:17.72 (1:17.72) [1:17.72] 200m 2:35.65 [1:17.93] 300m 3:44.13 [1:08.48] 400m 4:49.30 [1:05.17] |