1 | Plain Team Veneto | Boscaro Benedetta, Stevanato Cristiana, Scalco Giorgia, Baldin Elisabetta Marta | 04'29''41 | 625 | | | |
100m 1:06.39 (1:06.39) [1:06.39] 200m 2:22.53 [1:16.14] 300m 3:29.44 [1:06.91] 400m 4:29.41 [59.97] |
2 | PadovaNuoto | Boggian Carolina, Guerra Angelica, Chemello Eleonora, Nezzo Arianna | 04'33''54 | 597 | | | |
100m 1:10.41 (1:10.41) [1:10.41] 200m 2:26.95 [1:16.54] 300m 3:30.95 [1:04.00] 400m 4:33.54 [1:02.59] |
3 | GIS Gestione Impianti | De Stefani Mariaelena, Noaro Elisa, Dal Lago Gemma, Giacomini Sara Giulia | 04'39''14 | 562 | | | |
100m 1:13.31 (1:13.31) [1:13.31] 200m 2:31.65 [1:18.34] 300m 3:39.85 [1:08.20] 400m 4:39.14 [59.29] |
4 | USD Hydros Oderzo | Solmi Giada, Conte Sofia, Bari Giorgiana Irina, Martin Giovanna | 04'43''06 | 539 | | | |
100m 1:11.87 (1:11.87) [1:11.87] 200m 2:31.27 [1:19.40] 300m 3:39.87 [1:08.60] 400m 4:43.06 [1:03.19] |
5 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | Taucer Caterina, Gjoka Stella, Serafin Margherita, Bruni Anna | 04'45''56 | 525 | | | |
100m 1:11.43 (1:11.43) [1:11.43] 200m 2:32.10 [1:20.67] 300m 3:41.52 [1:09.42] 400m 4:45.56 [1:04.04] |
6 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | Pavan Chiara, Pontello Fiamma, Pasqualetto Letizia, Polloni Nicole | 04'46''28 | 521 | | | |
100m 1:13.79 (1:13.79) [1:13.79] 200m 2:34.66 [1:20.87] 300m 3:44.91 [1:10.25] 400m 4:46.28 [1:01.37] |
7 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | Colaprisco Vittoria, Avesani Gaia, Bianchi Agnese, Stevan Noemi | 04'51''42 | 494 | | | |
100m 1:13.60 (1:13.60) [1:13.60] 200m 2:39.56 [1:25.96] 300m 3:50.22 [1:10.66] 400m 4:51.42 [1:01.20] |
8 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Tagliapietra Elisa, Mion Gaia, Lazzarotto Viola, De Paoli Emma | 04'54''37 | 479 | | | |
100m 1:12.03 (1:12.03) [1:12.03] 200m 2:37.06 [1:25.03] 300m 3:48.36 [1:11.30] 400m 4:54.37 [1:06.01] |
9 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Adda Matilda, Zen Benedetta, Grandesso Nicole, Marin Caterina | 04'55''66 | 473 | | | |
100m 1:09.92 (1:09.92) [1:09.92] 200m 2:36.13 [1:26.21] 300m 3:47.05 [1:10.92] 400m 4:55.66 [1:08.61] |
10 | Team Verona Asd | Piccinato Anna, Pezze' Anna, Zadra Elisa, Scandola Maddalena | 04'56''64 | 468 | | | |
100m 1:14.57 (1:14.57) [1:14.57] 200m 2:40.69 [1:26.12] 300m 3:51.03 [1:10.34] 400m 4:56.64 [1:05.61] |
11 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | Bigon Lucrezia, Centenaro Sofia, Montin Gaia, Casarin Marta | 05'01''92 | 444 | | | |
100m 1:10.82 (1:10.82) [1:10.82] 200m 2:34.09 [1:23.27] 300m 3:52.47 [1:18.38] 400m 5:01.92 [1:09.45] |
12 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Franchi Asya, Martignago Angelica, Ferronato Gaia, Sandro Alessia | 05'03''23 | 438 | | | |
100m 1:14.28 (1:14.28) [1:14.28] 200m 2:39.34 [1:25.06] 300m 3:54.67 [1:15.33] 400m 5:03.23 [1:08.56] |
13 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | Ferracin Isabella, De Luca Irene, Vanzetto Asia, Cipolato Gioia | 05'09''63 | 412 | | | |
100m 1:14.99 (1:14.99) [1:14.99] 200m 2:45.70 [1:30.71] 300m 3:56.41 [1:10.71] 400m 5:09.63 [1:13.22] |
14 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Indino Elena, Schileo Eva, Spano' Stella, Gullo Anna | 05'13''33 | 397 | | | |
100m 1:18.39 (1:18.39) [1:18.39] 200m 2:43.85 [1:25.46] 300m 4:01.53 [1:17.68] 400m 5:13.33 [1:11.80] |
15 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | Mazzuia Emma, Mariuzzo Matilde, Picchetti Elisabetta, Boscaro Emma | 05'14''99 | 391 | | | |
100m 1:22.92 (1:22.92) [1:22.92] 200m 2:47.85 [1:24.93] 300m 4:03.45 [1:15.60] 400m 5:14.99 [1:11.54] |
16 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Favaron Linda, Costantini Alice, Barzazi Anita, Reato Maria Vittoria | 05'18''24 | 379 | | | |
100m 1:20.80 (1:20.80) [1:20.80] 200m 2:49.67 [1:28.87] 300m 4:02.22 [1:12.55] 400m 5:18.24 [1:16.02] |
17 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | Santi Ludovica, Giordano Gaya, Accardo Arianna, Ceolari Elena | 05'26''71 | 350 | | | |
100m 1:21.81 (1:21.81) [1:21.81] 200m 2:56.91 [1:35.10] 300m 4:18.55 [1:21.64] 400m 5:26.71 [1:08.16] |
18 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Angelico Aurora, Visentin Anna, Catarin Michela, Calleri Gaia | 05'46''32 | 294 | | | |
100m 1:27.76 (1:27.76) [1:27.76] 200m 3:03.87 [1:36.11] 300m 4:29.27 [1:25.40] 400m 5:46.32 [1:17.05] |