1 | USD Hydros Oderzo | Zuin Tommaso, Lazzarin Enrico, Malijevic Luca, Dal Borgo Gioele | 03'42''70 | 603 | | | |
100m 55.02 (55.02) [55.02] 200m 1:50.80 [55.78] 300m 2:46.74 [55.94] 400m 3:42.70 [55.96] |
2 | Plain Team Veneto | Paccagnella Leonardo, Rosso Nicolo', Silveri Simone, Polese Andrea | 03'42''78 | 603 | | | |
100m 56.32 (56.32) [56.32] 200m 1:51.94 [55.62] 300m 2:46.08 [54.14] 400m 3:42.78 [56.70] |
3 | GIS Gestione Impianti | Filoso Mattia, Bertacco Marco, Toffan Gianluca, Sbalchiero Tommaso | 03'47''23 | 568 | | | |
100m 56.02 (56.02) [56.02] 200m 1:53.25 [57.23] 300m 2:51.39 [58.14] 400m 3:47.23 [55.84] |
4 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | Mainardi Matteo, Dal Mas Gianluca, Tormena Federico, Ferracin Raffaele | 03'50''53 | 544 | | | |
100m 58.70 (58.70) [58.70] 200m 1:57.66 [58.96] 300m 2:55.41 [57.75] 400m 3:50.53 [55.12] |
5 | PadovaNuoto | Noventa Tommy Pier, Belluco Jacopo, Culatti Thomas, Rondanin Manuel | 03'50''69 | 543 | | | |
100m 57.15 (57.15) [57.15] 200m 1:54.84 [57.69] 300m 2:52.86 [58.02] 400m 3:50.69 [57.83] |
6 | Rari Nantes Venezia | Spano Pietro, Vian Simone, Cinquegrani Niccolo', Sanin Victor | 03'52''52 | 530 | | | |
100m 59.47 (59.47) [59.47] 200m 1:56.24 [56.77] 300m 2:55.05 [58.81] 400m 3:52.52 [57.47] |
7 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | Giacomin Andrea, Toffanin Tommaso, Guzzonato Dario, Chinellato Alessandro | 03'52''98 | 527 | | | |
100m 59.47 (59.47) [59.47] 200m 1:59.09 [59.62] 300m 2:56.87 [57.78] 400m 3:52.98 [56.11] |
8 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | Gallina Niccolo', Siben Nicolo', Dalla Tor Alberto, Borsato Alessandro | 03'53''76 | 522 | | | |
100m 59.75 (59.75) [59.75] 200m 1:58.88 [59.13] 300m 2:56.60 [57.72] 400m 3:53.76 [57.16] |
9 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | Tasinato Simone, Sbettega Tommaso, Milan Tahir, Rossato Cristian | 03'54''86 | 514 | | | |
100m 58.09 (58.09) [58.09] 200m 1:58.80 [1:00.71] 300m 2:59.64 [1:00.84] 400m 3:54.86 [55.22] |
10 | Mirano Nuoto | Munteanu Alex, Volpato Nicholas, Sorato Alex, Vianello Thomas | 03'55''35 | 511 | | | |
100m 56.23 (56.23) [56.23] 200m 1:55.54 [59.31] 300m 2:53.48 [57.94] 400m 3:55.35 [1:01.87] |
11 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | Pozzebon Nicholas, De Bacco Francesco, Giurin Daniele, Piai Giacomo | 03'55''90 | 508 | | | |
100m 57.79 (57.79) [57.79] 200m 1:56.11 [58.32] 300m 2:54.35 [58.24] 400m 3:55.90 [1:01.55] |
12 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | D'Ambrosio Carlos, Neri Riccardo, Marchiotto Francesco, Cipriani Michele | 03'56''39 | 504 | | | |
100m 58.19 (58.19) [58.19] 200m 1:57.64 [59.45] 300m 2:57.30 [59.66] 400m 3:56.39 [59.09] |
13 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Lott Guglielmo, Zen Nicola, Paolillo Nicola, Simeoni Elia | 03'56''72 | 502 | | | |
100m 58.56 (58.56) [58.56] 200m 1:57.19 [58.63] 300m 3:00.44 [1:03.25] 400m 3:56.72 [56.28] |
14 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | Chimenton Christian, Scantamburlo Matteo, Tagliapietra Matteo, Malusa Lorenzo | 03'56''91 | 501 | | | |
100m 59.76 (59.76) [59.76] 200m 1:58.39 [58.63] 300m 3:00.15 [1:01.76] 400m 3:56.91 [56.76] |
15 | Team Verona Asd | Belluzzo Federico Angelo, Zocca Giacomo, Meloni Umberto, Zambito Marsala Davide | 03'57''28 | 499 | | | |
100m 59.15 (59.15) [59.15] 200m 2:00.68 [1:01.53] 300m 2:59.85 [59.17] 400m 3:57.28 [57.43] |
16 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | Malfi Enrico, Bonotto Giacomo, Scomparin Mattia, Fasan Daniele | 03'58''77 | 490 | | | |
100m 1:00.52 (1:00.52) [1:00.52] 200m 2:03.44 [1:02.92] 300m 3:02.46 [59.02] 400m 3:58.77 [56.31] |
17 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | Zuccherato Alessio, Gallo Tommaso, Fardin Alberto, Grosoli Giordano Bruno | 04'04''22 | 457 | | | |
100m 57.67 (57.67) [57.67] 200m 1:57.84 [1:00.17] 300m 3:01.58 [1:03.74] 400m 4:04.22 [1:02.64] |
18 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | Brocca Mattia, Santinon Jacopo, Piron Sebastiano, Moro Filippo | 04'05''38 | 451 | | | |
100m 57.66 (57.66) [57.66] 200m 1:57.07 [59.41] 300m 2:58.41 [1:01.34] 400m 4:05.38 [1:06.97] |
19 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | Padovan Nicolo', Asara Bartolomeo, Deppieri Diego, Cappelletto Mescoli Alessandro | 04'06''64 | 444 | | | |
100m 1:04.99 (1:04.99) [1:04.99] 200m 2:02.97 [57.98] 300m 3:04.64 [1:01.67] 400m 4:06.64 [1:02.00] |
20 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | Marin Tommaso, Pallaro Alex, Mozzato Riccardo, Beghetto Nicolo' | 04'08''05 | 437 | | | |
100m 57.74 (57.74) [57.74] 200m 1:59.92 [1:02.18] 300m 3:02.35 [1:02.43] 400m 4:08.05 [1:05.70] |
21 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | Agrezzi Michael, Baggio Davide, Raimondi Kevin, Lago Riccardo | 04'10''81 | 422 | | | |
100m 1:01.81 (1:01.81) [1:01.81] 200m 2:04.43 [1:02.62] 300m 3:09.40 [1:04.97] 400m 4:10.81 [1:01.41] |
22 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | Vazzola Gioele, Bozzo Marco, Moretto Matteo, Trevisiol Mattia | 04'12''00 | 416 | | | |
100m 1:00.53 (1:00.53) [1:00.53] 200m 2:04.33 [1:03.80] 300m 3:11.23 [1:06.90] 400m 4:12.00 [1:00.77] |
23 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | Bazzo Alex, Oricchio Andrea, Zanette Giacomo, De Luca Gabriele | 04'17''64 | 390 | | | |
100m 58.78 (58.78) [58.78] 200m 2:03.22 [1:04.44] 300m 3:11.66 [1:08.44] 400m 4:17.64 [1:05.98] |
    | Leosport ASD | Rosa Luca, Sartori Massimo, Vianello Samuele, Griffante Tommaso | Squalificato | |