1 | Banky Jacqueline | 1996 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'07''54 | 695 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:01.70 (31.76) [1:01.70] 150m 1:34.34 (32.64) 200m 2:07.54 (33.20) [1:05.84] |
2 | Reinesch Leeloo | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'13''78 | 602 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:04.07 (33.76) [1:04.07] 150m 1:38.90 (34.83) 200m 2:13.78 (34.88) [1:09.71] |
3 | Vanderschrick Laura | 2002 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'15''69 | 577 | | | |
50m 30.52 (30.52) 100m 1:04.54 (34.02) [1:04.54] 150m 1:39.42 (34.88) 200m 2:15.69 (36.27) [1:11.15] |
4 | Han Mengjia | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'18''41 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:06.90 (35.34) [1:06.90] 150m 1:43.51 (36.61) 200m 2:18.41 (34.90) [1:11.51] |
5 | Petesch Lea | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'22''13 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:09.59 (37.16) [1:09.59] 150m 1:45.85 (36.26) 200m 2:22.13 (36.28) [1:12.54] |
6 | Martinez Molina Marta | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'25''64 | 466 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:09.78 (36.62) [1:09.78] 150m 1:48.10 (38.32) 200m 2:25.64 (37.54) [1:15.86] |
7 | Bouzidi Imene | 2005 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'26''99 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.39 (37.26) [1:10.39] 150m 1:48.81 (38.42) 200m 2:26.99 (38.18) [1:16.60] |
8 | Carneiro Sofia | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'27''00 | 453 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:10.30 (37.11) [1:10.30] 150m 1:49.14 (38.84) 200m 2:27.00 (37.86) [1:16.70] |
9 | Leonard Lis | 2005 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'27''42 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.41 (36.82) [1:10.41] 150m 1:49.39 (38.98) 200m 2:27.42 (38.03) [1:17.01] |
10 | Philippart Lina Aline | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'27''87 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.66 (36.77) [1:09.66] 150m 1:49.40 (39.74) 200m 2:27.87 (38.47) [1:18.21] |
11 | Geisler Alicia | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'29''26 | 433 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:11.40 (38.42) [1:11.40] 150m 1:52.81 (41.41) 200m 2:29.26 (36.45) [1:17.86] |
12 | Kidd Francesca | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'32''27 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:13.96 (39.42) [1:13.96] 150m 1:54.51 (40.55) 200m 2:32.27 (37.76) [1:18.31] |
13 | Martinez Molina Nuria | 2006 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'32''52 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:13.37 (38.48) [1:13.37] 150m 1:53.89 (40.52) 200m 2:32.52 (38.63) [1:19.15] |
14 | Baustert Magali | 2005 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'36''65 | 375 | | | |
50m 34.86 (34.86) 100m 1:14.98 (40.12) [1:14.98] 150m 1:57.46 (42.48) 200m 2:36.65 (39.19) [1:21.67] |
15 | Reding Sevda | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'36''99 | 372 | | | |
50m 33.46 (33.46) 100m 1:12.71 (39.25) [1:12.71] 150m 1:55.77 (43.06) 200m 2:36.99 (41.22) [1:24.28] |
16 | Corbeel Bastin Ava | 2007 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'38''65 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.15 (35.15) 100m 1:14.74 (39.59) [1:14.74] 150m 1:56.72 (41.98) 200m 2:38.65 (41.93) [1:23.91] |
17 | Olinger Tina | 2006 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'38''76 | 360 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:15.73 (39.82) [1:15.73] 150m 1:57.92 (42.19) 200m 2:38.76 (40.84) [1:23.03] |
18 | Ernens Chloe | 2005 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'40''93 | 346 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:18.40 (41.58) [1:18.40] 150m 2:00.96 (42.56) 200m 2:40.93 (39.97) [1:22.53] |