Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Dual Meet Austria - Switzerland (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | |
800 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | |
800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Juniors | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | |
100 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Youth | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES Youth | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | CADETTI Juniors | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Youth | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Youth | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI Youth | |
200 Misti | CADETTI Juniors | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Juniors | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | |
50 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | |
4x100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth |
Dual Meet Austria - Switzerland (Maria Enzersdorf, AUT) - 2° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeboah Robin John | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'50''99 | ||
2 | Gobet Malika | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | 00'29''36 | ||
3 | Emrovic Kenan | 2003 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 04'00''43 | ||
4 | Giefing Sebastian | 2004 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 04'00''77 | ||
5 | Pfeiffer Benjamin | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'26''27 | ||
6 | Horvath Mark | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'54''58 | ||
7 | Horvath Mark | 2004 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'53''39 | ||
8 | Pfeiffer Benjamin | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | 00'57''72 | ||
9 | Gartmann Gian Luca | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 04'05''17 | ||
10 | Espernberger Martin | 2003 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'55''17 | ||
11 | Gagnebin Ilan | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'55''19 | ||
12 | Mladenovic Luka | 2004 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'29''06 | ||
    | Yeboah Robin John | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'55''43 | ||
    | Emrovic Kenan | 2003 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'54''21 | ||
15 | Gartmann Gian Luca | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 16'16''41 | ||
16 | Mladenovic Luka | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'03''80 | ||
    | Gartmann Gian Luca | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'07''87 | ||
18 | Lebeda Pascal | 2003 | AUT Austria | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'52''73 | ||
19 | Dumont Sophia | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | CADETTI Juniors | 02'21''96 | ||
20 | Pavlik Fabienne | 2004 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | CADETTI Juniors | 02'22''29 | ||
21 | Stefanik Florian | 2003 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'08''69 | ||
22 | Opatril Leon | 2003 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'27''16 | ||
23 | Richard Manon | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Youth | 00'30''69 | ||
24 | Vismara Anna | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | 01'03''15 | ||
25 | Olsson Gustav | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'56''37 | ||
    | Honsberger Aurelie | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 02'08''66 | ||
27 | Hauser Linda | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 00'58''95 | ||
28 | Hauser Linda | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | 02'23''90 | ||
29 | Vismara Anna | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | 00'30''83 | ||
    | Zwickle Laura | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 01'13''26 | ||
    | Affentranger Robin | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'10''27 | ||
32 | Beranek Sophie | 2006 | AUT Austria | 100 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | 01'05''83 | ||
    | Sokolovskiy Daniil | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'10''41 | ||
34 | Zwickle Laura | 2004 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 00'33''64 | ||
35 | McAvoy Benjamin | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'29''73 | ||
36 | Sokolovskiy Daniil | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'27''55 | ||
    | Rizek Andreas | 2003 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'56''81 | ||
    | Gagnebin Ilan | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'57''09 | ||
39 | Pelzer Vincent | 2004 | AUT Austria | 1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 16'40''25 | ||
40 | Tichy Anastasia | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | 01'03''74 | ||
    | Pelzer Vincent | 2004 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 04'12''84 | ||
42 | Affentranger Robin | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'27''60 | ||
    | Honsberger Aurelie | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 00'59''48 | ||
    | Stefanik Florian | 2003 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'57''30 | ||
45 | Ehrich Hannah Marie | 2007 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Youth | 00'31''05 | ||
    | Vidakovic Ena | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 00'33''82 | ||
    | Genoud Mathilde | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 00'33''82 | ||
48 | Halbeisen Max | 2003 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'27''63 | ||
    | Lackner Mathias | 2003 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'56''98 | ||
    | Marcone Dario | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Youth | 00'59''69 | ||
    | D'Iorio Ian | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 04'13''32 | ||
52 | Yeboah Robin John | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'27''66 | ||
53 | Olsson Gustav | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'57''66 | ||
54 | Pastar Katarina | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | 01'04''15 | ||
    | Cueto Cabrera Havana | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 01'14''15 | ||
    | Djakovic Vanna | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 02'10''68 | ||
57 | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 00'54''31 | ||
    | Jelic Marijana | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 00'59''85 | ||
59 | Cueto Cabrera Havana | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 00'34''08 | ||
60 | Chtaini Dominic | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'58''35 | ||
    | Prax Maximilian | 2006 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 04'15''30 | ||
62 | Grabher Annina Fatma | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | 01'04''38 | ||
    | Glen Anna | 2004 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 02'11''14 | ||
64 | Kato Daiki | 2005 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 00'30''13 | ||
    | Matejczuk Jan | 2005 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'12''39 | ||
    | Ivanov Alexander | 2005 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 04'15''59 | ||
67 | Auerbach Luca | 2005 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 01'06''14 | ||
68 | Pfeiffer Benjamin | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'57''56 | ||
    | Hagen Yael | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | 02'26''70 | ||
    | Freimann Noemi | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 09'23''78 | ||
    | Prax Maximilian | 2006 | AUT Austria | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 16'52''92 | ||
72 | Ehrich Hannah Marie | 2007 | AUT Austria | 100 Dorso | JUNIORES Youth | 01'07''04 | ||
73 | Genoud Mathilde | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 01'14''75 | ||
74 | Freimann Noemi | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 04'35''76 | ||
75 | Pastar Katarina | 2004 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | 00'31''48 | ||
76 | Barcal Anastasia | 2006 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 04'35''99 | ||
    | Huys Tabea | 2005 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 04'36''00 | ||
78 | Halbeisen Max | 2003 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'13''13 | ||
    | Montanes Leona | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 09'26''30 | ||
80 | Harrison Lea | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'12''05 | ||
81 | Bucca Flavio | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 16'58''99 | ||
82 | Lebeda Pascal | 2003 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'59''42 | ||
83 | Hoglinger Jakob | 2006 | AUT Austria | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 00'54''98 | ||
84 | Felkel Martha | 2007 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'12''48 | ||
    | Bruhin Anina | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 04'37''18 | ||
86 | Paier Linda | 2005 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 00'34''48 | ||
87 | Auerbach Luca | 2005 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 00'30''45 | ||
    | Gaba Alberta | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | 01'05''13 | ||
    | Vidakovic Ena | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 01'15''27 | ||
90 | Georgiev Richard | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 17'03''11 | ||
91 | Bodmer Benedetta | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'12''78 | ||
    | Bucca Flavio | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'13''92 | ||
    | Ivanov Alexander | 2005 | AUT Austria | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 17'03''18 | ||
94 | Rizek Andreas | 2003 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'59''89 | ||
    | Eder Maria | 2007 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'12''79 | ||
96 | Kapfer Leni Sophie | 2007 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'12''92 | ||
    | Felkel Martha | 2007 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | 02'28''33 | ||
98 | Honsberger Aurelie | 2004 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | 01'05''33 | ||
    | Huys Tabea | 2005 | AUT Austria | 800 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 09'31''00 | ||
100 | Harrison Lea | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Youth | 01'05''40 | ||
101 | Bucca Flavio | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI Youth | 00'28''30 | ||
    | Hagen Yael | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 01'15''65 | ||
    | Tichy Anastasia | 2004 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | CADETTI Juniors | 02'13''23 | ||
    | Nodari Ella | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 04'38''86 | ||
105 | Rusch Quirin | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'58''45 | ||
    | Montanes Leona | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 04'39''25 | ||
107 | Rusch Quirin | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'28''35 | ||
108 | Lebeda Pascal | 2003 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'58''51 | ||
109 | Sageder Marie | 2007 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 01'15''88 | ||
    | Asmar Shari | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | 02'29''24 | ||
    | Eder Emanuel | 2005 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 04'20''40 | ||
112 | Kato Daiki | 2005 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 01'07''36 | ||
113 | Sacu Faulos | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI Youth | 00'58''63 | ||
114 | Opatril Leon | 2003 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'58''68 | ||
115 | Roser Hanna | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 01'16''07 | ||
116 | Richard Manon | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Youth | 01'05''82 | ||
    | Espernberger Martin | 2003 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'01''02 | ||
    | Barcal Anastasia | 2006 | AUT Austria | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 09'35''36 | ||
119 | Pabst Romy | 2006 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | 02'29''75 | ||
120 | Danecek Calvin | 2005 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'15''41 | ||
121 | Tobel Matteo | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'01''25 | ||
122 | Matejczuk Jan | 2005 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'01''29 | ||
    | Nodari Ella | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'14''35 | ||
124 | Sageder Marie | 2007 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 00'35''00 | ||
125 | McAvoy Samuel | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'01''54 | ||
126 | Roser Hanna | 2004 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 00'35''07 | ||
    | McAvoy Benjamin | 2003 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Juniors | 01'07''83 | ||
    | Paier Linda | 2005 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | CADETTI Juniors | 01'16''48 | ||
    | Eder Emanuel | 2005 | AUT Austria | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 17'18''88 | ||
130 | Mittenbuhler Emily | 2007 | AUT Austria | 100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 01'01''75 | ||
    | Kapfer Leni Sophie | 2007 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | 02'30''57 | ||
132 | Nigg Daniel | 2005 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 01'07''97 | ||
    | Balthasar Julia | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'14''97 | ||
134 | Paier Linda | 2005 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | CADETTI Juniors | 02'30''86 | ||
135 | Kurzewski Laura | 2005 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | 00'32''29 | ||
136 | Passer Valentina | 2007 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES Youth | 00'32''31 | ||
    | Pelzer Vincent | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Juniors | 00'59''26 | ||
    | Sadler Theo | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 01'08''09 | ||
139 | Kappacher Franca | 2006 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 01'16''83 | ||
    | Bruhin Anina | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 09'40''81 | ||
141 | Huys Tabea | 2005 | AUT Austria | 50 Dorso | CADETTI Juniors | 00'32''35 | ||
    | Korber Perner Florian | 2004 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'16''69 | ||
143 | Schumich Florian | 2004 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'02''42 | ||
144 | Asmar Shari | 2007 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 01'17''12 | ||
145 | Eder Maria | 2007 | AUT Austria | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 04'44''41 | ||
146 | Danecek Calvin | 2005 | AUT Austria | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 01'08''49 | ||
147 | De Haan Esmee | 2007 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 02'16''22 | ||
    | McAvoy Samuel | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'17''43 | ||
    | Schorghofer Lara Joy | 2007 | AUT Austria | 800 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 09'44''49 | ||
150 | Pabst Romy | 2006 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | JUNIORES Youth | 00'35''49 | ||
    | De Haan Esmee | 2007 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Youth | 02'32''22 | ||
    | Richard Julie | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES Youth | 04'45''50 | ||
153 | Schumich Florian | 2004 | AUT Austria | 200 Misti | JUNIORES Juniors | 02'17''88 | ||
    | Georgiev Richard | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 04'26''16 | ||
155 | Jelic Marijana | 2004 | AUT Austria | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI Juniors | 01'07''13 | ||
156 | Balthasar Julia | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES Youth | 01'07''15 | ||
157 | Hoglinger Jakob | 2006 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'03''67 | ||
    | Sadler Theo | 2005 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Misti | RAGAZZI Youth | 02'18''20 | ||
159 | Nigg Daniel | 2005 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 00'31''49 | ||
    | Lamont Ellis | 2006 | SUI Switzerland | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI Youth | 01'09''04 |