Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova Esordienti B 4° Prova Esordienti A (L'Aquila)
Societá |
---|
99 Sport - L'Aquila |
Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD |
H2o Teramo |
Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD |
Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano |
Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila |
Team Centro Italia ASD |
Teramo Nuoto ASD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
2° Prova Esordienti B 4° Prova Esordienti A (L'Aquila)
50 Rana Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thery Jeremy | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'36''40 | |
2 | Giffi Federico | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 00'36''80 | |
3 | Di Ruscio Roberto | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'37''50 | |
4 | Sperandii Matteo | 2008 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'38''30 | |
5 | Cataldi Jacopo | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'40''80 | |
6 | Coccia Leonardo Raoul | 2008 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'42''30 | |
7 | Liberati Antonio | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 00'44''80 | |
8 | Franchi Gabriele | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'46''60 | |
    | Arcangeli Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'46''60 | |
10 | Annibaldi Giacomo | 2009 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 00'48''40 | |
11 | Tunno Emanuele | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'48''60 | |
12 | Secone Matteo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'49''30 | |
13 | Paci Samuele | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 00'50''30 | |
14 | Prosperi Riccardo Maria | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 00'53''90 | |
    | Torrelli Giuseppe | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | Squalificato |