1 | Di Ruscio Roberto | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'12''90 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:04.70 (34.00) [1:04.70] 150m 1:39.10 (34.40) 200m 2:12.90 (33.80) [1:08.20] |
2 | Giffi Federico | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'14''40 | 404 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:05.30 (34.20) [1:05.30] 150m 1:40.60 (35.30) 200m 2:14.40 (33.80) [1:09.10] |
3 | Cataldi Jacopo | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 02'24''60 | 324 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.70 (36.00) [1:07.70] 150m 1:46.20 (38.50) 200m 2:24.60 (38.40) [1:16.90] |
4 | Olivieri Nicolo' | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'28''00 | 302 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:11.00 (37.80) [1:11.00] 150m 1:49.10 (38.10) 200m 2:28.00 (38.90) [1:17.00] |
5 | Sperandii Matteo | 2008 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 02'28''30 | 300 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:09.30 (35.90) [1:09.30] 150m 1:48.00 (38.70) 200m 2:28.30 (40.30) [1:19.00] |
6 | Ottaviani Andrea | 2008 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 02'28''40 | 300 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.10 (37.40) [1:11.10] 150m 1:50.40 (39.30) 200m 2:28.40 (38.00) [1:17.30] |
7 | Evangelista Giordano | 2008 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'29''10 | 296 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:12.70 (38.50) [1:12.70] 150m 1:51.20 (38.50) 200m 2:29.10 (37.90) [1:16.40] |
8 | Coccia Leonardo Raoul | 2008 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 02'30''40 | 288 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:11.80 (38.20) [1:11.80] 150m 1:51.40 (39.60) 200m 2:30.40 (39.00) [1:18.60] |
9 | Canosa Marco | 2008 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 02'31''70 | 281 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:12.30 (38.20) [1:12.30] 150m 1:52.00 (39.70) 200m 2:31.70 (39.70) [1:19.40] |
10 | Di Clemente Edoardo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 02'32''70 | 275 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.20 (39.80) [1:15.20] 150m 1:56.20 (41.00) 200m 2:32.70 (36.50) [1:17.50] |
11 | Liberati Antonio | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'37''60 | 250 | | | |
50m 35.80 (35.80) 100m 1:15.20 (39.40) [1:15.20] 150m 1:57.90 (42.70) 200m 2:37.60 (39.70) [1:22.40] |
12 | Ricci Emanuele | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 02'38''10 | 248 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:16.60 (41.40) [1:16.60] 150m 1:58.00 (41.40) 200m 2:38.10 (40.10) [1:21.50] |
13 | De Foglio Ruben | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'39''70 | 240 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:15.50 (39.90) [1:15.50] 150m 1:57.80 (42.30) 200m 2:39.70 (41.90) [1:24.20] |
14 | Paci Samuele | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 02'47''20 | 209 | | | |
50m 39.10 (39.10) 100m 1:22.60 (43.50) [1:22.60] 150m 2:06.20 (43.60) 200m 2:47.20 (41.00) [1:24.60] |
15 | Arcangeli Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 02'47''40 | 209 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:20.30 (43.30) [1:20.30] 150m 2:05.60 (45.30) 200m 2:47.40 (41.80) [1:27.10] |
16 | Torrelli Giuseppe | 2009 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 02'48''30 | 205 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:21.80 (44.30) [1:21.80] 150m 2:07.20 (45.40) 200m 2:48.30 (41.10) [1:26.50] |
17 | Ludovici Francesco | 2008 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 03'03''40 | 159 | | | |
50m 39.30 (39.30) 100m 1:26.50 (47.20) [1:26.50] 150m 2:15.90 (49.40) 200m 3:03.40 (47.50) [1:36.90] |
18 | Secone Matteo | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 03'16''00 | 130 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:32.00 (51.10) [1:32.00] 150m 2:26.00 (54.00) 200m 3:16.00 (50.00) [1:44.00] |
    | Evangelista Gabriele | 2008 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | Squalificato | |