Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Andrea Matteucci 1° (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005-2006 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Andrea Matteucci 1° (Livorno) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salutij Emma | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'17''96 | |
2 | Coscetti Giulia | 2005 | Nuoto UISP 2003 - Cascina | 01'18''21 | |
3 | Valesini Rachele | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'21''53 | |
4 | Angeli Giulia | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'21''58 | |
5 | Rossi Martina | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'23''16 | |
6 | Fabbri Giada | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'23''20 | |
7 | El Archi Nuoriman | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'24''72 | |
8 | Bernini Vittoria | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'25''42 | |
9 | Capanna Mirta | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'25''48 | |
10 | Mastromei Alice | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'26''06 | |
11 | Sarti Emy | 2005 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'26''54 | |
12 | Fontanelli Irene | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'27''56 | |
13 | Coluccini Giorgia | 2006 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'27''91 | |
14 | Saltarelli Teresa | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'28''09 | |
15 | Impieri Martina | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'28''47 | |
16 | Iannaccone Matilde | 2006 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'29''77 | |
17 | Casini Matilde | 2006 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 01'32''25 | |
18 | Carnevale Giulia | 2005 | Canottieri Arno - Pisa | 01'36''81 |