1 | Rossi Leonardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'57''72 | 650 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 57.22 (30.05) [57.22] 150m 1:27.42 (30.20) 200m 1:57.72 (30.30) [1:00.50] |
2 | Caggia Andrea Karol | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'59''99 | 614 | | | |
50m 28.16 (28.16) 100m 58.59 (30.43) [58.59] 150m 1:29.56 (30.97) 200m 1:59.99 (30.43) [1:01.40] |
3 | Cazzato Federico | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'00''26 | 610 | | | |
50m 27.46 (27.46) 100m 57.58 (30.12) [57.58] 150m 1:28.94 (31.36) 200m 2:00.26 (31.32) [1:02.68] |
4 | Zaccardi Andrea | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 02'00''69 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 58.59 (30.52) [58.59] 150m 1:30.32 (31.73) 200m 2:00.69 (30.37) [1:02.10] |
5 | Bertoncini Alessio | 2005 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 02'01''16 | 596 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 59.46 (30.84) [59.46] 150m 1:31.60 (32.14) 200m 2:01.16 (29.56) [1:01.70] |
6 | Russo Enrico | 2005 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'01''56 | 590 | | | |
50m 27.77 (27.77) 100m 58.34 (30.57) [58.34] 150m 1:29.75 (31.41) 200m 2:01.56 (31.81) [1:03.22] |
7 | Silveri Simone | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'01''76 | 587 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 59.11 (30.84) [59.11] 150m 1:31.10 (31.99) 200m 2:01.76 (30.66) [1:02.65] |
8 | Gutanu Dinu | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'02''44 | 578 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 59.56 (31.58) [59.56] 150m 1:31.34 (31.78) 200m 2:02.44 (31.10) [1:02.88] |
9 | Massafra Francesco | 2005 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'04''76 | 546 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 58.88 (31.31) [58.88] 150m 1:32.24 (33.36) 200m 2:04.76 (32.52) [1:05.88] |
10 | De Rosa Stefano | 2005 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'05''79 | 533 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 1:01.36 (32.33) [1:01.36] 150m 1:34.47 (33.11) 200m 2:05.79 (31.32) [1:04.43] |
11 | Cecchini Flavio Francesco | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'09''96 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:03.38 (33.15) [1:03.38] 150m 1:37.54 (34.16) 200m 2:09.96 (32.42) [1:06.58] |
12 | Godoli Gianmarco | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'10''33 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.63 (29.63) 100m 1:03.64 (34.01) [1:03.64] 150m 1:37.82 (34.18) 200m 2:10.33 (32.51) [1:06.69] |
13 | Raule Filippo | 2005 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 02'10''86 | 473 | | | |
50m 29.18 (29.18) 100m 1:01.71 (32.53) [1:01.71] 150m 1:36.36 (34.65) 200m 2:10.86 (34.50) [1:09.15] |
14 | Incalza Matteo Enzo | 2005 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 02'13''43 | 446 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:03.05 (33.60) [1:03.05] 150m 1:38.02 (34.97) 200m 2:13.43 (35.41) [1:10.38] |
15 | Rosati Costantino | 2005 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 02'15''19 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:03.09 (33.82) [1:03.09] 150m 1:38.82 (35.73) 200m 2:15.19 (36.37) [1:12.10] |
16 | Marchignani Tommaso | 2005 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 02'15''47 | 426 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:04.39 (34.61) [1:04.39] 150m 1:39.38 (34.99) 200m 2:15.47 (36.09) [1:11.08] |
17 | Cappelletti Tommaso | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'15''73 | 424 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:05.11 (34.47) [1:05.11] 150m 1:41.00 (35.89) 200m 2:15.73 (34.73) [1:10.62] |
18 | Fei Giovanni | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'16''45 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:06.05 (35.13) [1:06.05] 150m 1:41.75 (35.70) 200m 2:16.45 (34.70) [1:10.40] |
19 | Moroncini Nicola | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 02'19''75 | 388 | | | |
50m 32.22 (32.22) 100m 1:08.15 (35.93) [1:08.15] 150m 1:45.26 (37.11) 200m 2:19.75 (34.49) [1:11.60] |
20 | Olimpieri Marco | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'20''45 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.20 (31.20) 100m 1:06.82 (35.62) [1:06.82] 150m 1:43.09 (36.27) 200m 2:20.45 (37.36) [1:13.63] |
21 | Mercati Davide | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 02'24''90 | 348 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:08.03 (35.80) [1:08.03] 150m 1:46.44 (38.41) 200m 2:24.90 (38.46) [1:16.87] |
22 | Foschini Nicolo' | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'37''32 | 272 | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:15.22 (40.90) [1:15.22] 150m 1:57.53 (42.31) 200m 2:37.32 (39.79) [1:22.10] |