Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Swimming Games AICS Open Sportinfiore 2021 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2007 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2005 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Swimming Games AICS Open Sportinfiore 2021 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaetani Erika Francesca | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'27''98 | |||
2 | Franconetti Martina | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'28''62 | |||
3 | Gulminelli Alessia | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'28''86 | |||
4 | Bravaccini Gaia | 2001 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 00'29''00 | |||
5 | Marcacci Vittoria | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'29''07 | |||
6 | Bozzali Chiara | 2003 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 00'29''19 | |||
7 | Ambler Agata Maria | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''43 | |||
8 | De Pieri Giorgia | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'29''61 | |||
9 | Panza Alessandra | 2001 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'29''82 | |||
10 | Piscopiello Maria Letizia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 00'29''99 | |||
11 | Ambler Sofia Coral | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'30''20 | |||
12 | Spada Aurora | 2003 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'30''22 | |||
13 | Dalla Torre Nicole | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'30''33 | |||
14 | Rossi Desiree Chiara | 2003 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'30''68 | |||
15 | Gobbi Alessia | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'30''72 | |||
16 | Martini Sofia | 1997 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'31''15 | |||
17 | Mancini Flavia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'31''16 | |||
18 | Minto Giovanna | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'31''17 | |||
19 | Leonetti Flavia | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'31''43 | |||
20 | Monterumisi Melissa | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'31''45 | |||
21 | Anguillari Chiara | 2003 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'31''64 | |||
22 | Nolfi Angela | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'31''73 | |||
23 | Biasini Alessandra | 2003 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'32''03 | |||
24 | Moro Martina | 2003 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'32''21 | |||
25 | Frabetti Ambra | 2004 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''22 | |||
26 | Sicurini Sara | 2002 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''52 | |||
27 | Rizzo Martina | 2004 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'32''84 | |||
28 | Baroncelli Chiara | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'32''93 | |||
29 | Bettini Lisa | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'33''14 | |||
30 | D'Ambrosio Eleonora | 1994 | Quattro Star SSD | 00'33''66 | |||
31 | Carta Francesca | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'33''71 | |||
32 | Bartolomeoli Greta | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 00'33''72 | |||
33 | Scandurra Francesca Ljubica | 2004 | Circolo Sportivo GDF Modena | 00'34''65 | |||
34 | Gobbi Alice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'34''78 | |||
35 | Troyli Guendalina | 2002 | Nuotando ASD | 00'34''91 | |||
36 | Nocerino Alessia | 1995 | Quattro Star SSD | 00'34''99 | |||
37 | Cioffi Claudia | 2004 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'35''28 | |||
38 | Andreucci Valentina | 2004 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'35''47 | |||
39 | Catozzi Giulia | 2004 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'35''67 | |||
40 | D'Amario Anna Giulia | 2003 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 00'36''01 |