1 | Ongaro Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'16''00 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.50 (36.50) 100m 1:16.00 (39.50) [1:16.00] |
2 | Ghibaudo Gabriele | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'18''10 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.20 (36.20) 100m 1:18.10 (41.90) [1:18.10] |
3 | Ruotolo Flavio | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'22''60 | 305 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:22.60 (43.90) [1:22.60] |
4 | Bertoldo Luca | 2008 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'23''10 | 299 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:23.10 (43.60) [1:23.10] |
5 | Sangilles Andrea | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''30 | 297 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:23.30 (43.20) [1:23.30] |
6 | Cutaia Vincenzo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'23''70 | 293 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:23.70 (46.20) [1:23.70] |
7 | Leone Andrea | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'24''60 | 284 | | | |
50m 40.00 (40.00) 100m 1:24.60 (44.60) [1:24.60] |
8 | Roggero Riccardo Giuseppe | 2009 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'25''10 | 279 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:25.10 (45.40) [1:25.10] |
9 | Saviolo Lorenzo | 2008 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 01'25''20 | 278 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:25.20 (45.50) [1:25.20] |
10 | Incarnato Matteo | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'26''50 | 265 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:26.50 (45.80) [1:26.50] |
11 | Rittatore Gabriele | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'27''00 | 261 | | | |
50m 41.50 (41.50) 100m 1:27.00 (45.50) [1:27.00] |
12 | Cernuto Matteo | 2008 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''70 | 254 | | | |
50m 40.20 (40.20) 100m 1:27.70 (47.50) [1:27.70] |
13 | Greco Alessandro | 2008 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'28''10 | 251 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:28.10 (46.90) [1:28.10] |
14 | Raichert Alessandro | 2009 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''40 | 248 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:28.40 (46.30) [1:28.40] |
15 | Comin Julian | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''10 | 235 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:30.10 (47.10) [1:30.10] |
16 | Petrilli Stefano | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''70 | 230 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:30.70 (48.10) [1:30.70] |
17 | Beas Moy Emanuele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'30''80 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.80 (42.80) 100m 1:30.80 (48.00) [1:30.80] |
18 | Pinto Matteo | 2009 | Dinamica SSD | 01'32''10 | 220 | | | |
50m 42.60 (42.60) 100m 1:32.10 (49.50) [1:32.10] |
19 | Sassetti Gabriele | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'33''90 | 207 | | | |
50m 43.90 (43.90) 100m 1:33.90 (50.00) [1:33.90] |
20 | Ferraro Davide | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'35''50 | 197 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:35.50 (50.00) [1:35.50] |
21 | Ponassi Filippo | 2008 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''90 | 194 | | | |
50m 45.90 (45.90) 100m 1:35.90 (50.00) [1:35.90] |
22 | Matarazzo Pietro | 2008 | CSR Granda | 01'36''80 | 189 | | | |
50m 45.50 (45.50) 100m 1:36.80 (51.30) [1:36.80] |
23 | Mureddu Riccardo | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'37''00 | 188 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:37.00 (50.50) [1:37.00] |
24 | Russo Marco | 2009 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'37''20 | 187 | | | |
50m 45.80 (45.80) 100m 1:37.20 (51.40) [1:37.20] |
25 | Cannella Stefano | 2009 | Asti Nuoto | 01'38''50 | 179 | | | |
50m 45.10 (45.10) 100m 1:38.50 (53.40) [1:38.50] |
26 | Pellati Alessandro Nicola | 2008 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'39''10 | 176 | | | |
50m 46.30 (46.30) 100m 1:39.10 (52.80) [1:39.10] |
    | Iop Riccardo | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'39''10 | 176 | | | |
50m 46.80 (46.80) 100m 1:39.10 (52.30) [1:39.10] |
28 | Vitone Nicolo' | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''30 | 165 | | | |
50m 47.20 (47.20) 100m 1:41.30 (54.10) [1:41.30] |
29 | Serra Pietro | 2008 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'42''10 | 161 | | | |
50m 48.50 (48.50) 100m 1:42.10 (53.60) [1:42.10] |
30 | Bernardi Alessio | 2009 | CSR Granda | 01'43''60 | 154 | | | |
50m 47.70 (47.70) 100m 1:43.60 (55.90) [1:43.60] |
31 | Greco Raffaele | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'44''90 | 148 | | | |
50m 49.20 (49.20) 100m 1:44.90 (55.70) [1:44.90] |
32 | Glod Matteo | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'47''30 | 139 | | | |
50m 49.10 (49.10) 100m 1:47.30 (58.20) [1:47.30] |