1 | Licignano Ginevra Maria | 2006 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''43 | 694 | | | | |
50m 34.32 (34.32) 100m 1:12.43 (38.11) [1:12.43] |
2 | Manservisi Camilla | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'14''47 | 638 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:14.47 (39.38) [1:14.47] |
3 | Palumbo Azzurra | 2005 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'16''85 | 581 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:16.85 (40.30) [1:16.85] |
4 | Antonucci Laura | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'16''95 | 578 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:16.95 (40.76) [1:16.95] |
5 | Fornasari Erika | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 01'18''84 | 538 | | | |
50m 36.13 (36.13) 100m 1:18.84 (42.71) [1:18.84] |
6 | Giulianini Lucia | 2005 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'19''47 | 525 | | | |
50m 36.14 (36.14) 100m 1:19.47 (43.33) [1:19.47] |
7 | Lopez Sofia | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'20''58 | 504 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:20.58 (43.14) [1:20.58] |
8 | Carloni Maria Elena | 2006 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'20''73 | 501 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:20.73 (42.49) [1:20.73] |
9 | Rubiu Martina | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'21''07 | 494 | | | |
50m 38.53 (38.53) 100m 1:21.07 (42.54) [1:21.07] |
10 | Arcaleni Arianna | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'21''15 | 493 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:21.15 (43.08) [1:21.15] |
11 | D'Apolito Gaya | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'22''08 | 476 | | | |
50m 38.89 (38.89) 100m 1:22.08 (43.19) [1:22.08] |
12 | Martelli Giulia | 2006 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'22''25 | 473 | | | |
50m 38.85 (38.85) 100m 1:22.25 (43.40) [1:22.25] |
13 | Bonetalli Aurora | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'24''31 | 440 | | | |
50m 40.27 (40.27) 100m 1:24.31 (44.04) [1:24.31] |
14 | Dominici Michelle | 2006 | Stadium Wellness & Health SSD | 01'24''41 | 438 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:24.41 (44.44) [1:24.41] |
15 | Cuneo Bianca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 01'24''68 | 434 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:24.68 (46.03) [1:24.68] |
16 | Tale' Francesca | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'25''17 | 426 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:25.17 (46.23) [1:25.17] |
17 | Catenacci Penelope | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 01'25''40 | 423 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:25.40 (45.54) [1:25.40] |
18 | Tittoni Viola | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 01'26''77 | 403 | | | |
50m 39.11 (39.11) 100m 1:26.77 (47.66) [1:26.77] |
19 | Cangini Giulia | 2006 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'32''76 | 330 | | | |
50m 43.71 (43.71) 100m 1:32.76 (49.05) [1:32.76] |
20 | Varotti Matilde | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'34''98 | 307 | | | |
50m 43.84 (43.84) 100m 1:34.98 (51.14) [1:34.98] |
21 | Visentini Irene | 2005 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'36''31 | 295 | | | |
50m 45.45 (45.45) 100m 1:36.31 (50.86) [1:36.31] |
    | Balderacchi Victoria Elisa | 2006 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | Squalificato | |
    | Vinti Sofia | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | Squalificato | |