1 | Beqiri Jona | 2006 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 01'10''01 | 525 |
2 | Xhemollari Vivian | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'10''88 | 506 |
3 | Beiqi Hana | 2008 | KOS H2o - Prishtina | 01'12''51 | 473 |
4 | Ahmeti Viola | 2007 | KOS H2o - Prishtina | 01'14''63 | 434 |
5 | Kacurri Elisa | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'15''29 | 422 |
6 | Stojanovska Kalina | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'16''57 | 401 |
7 | Shala Lira | 2007 | KOS H2o - Prishtina | 01'17''25 | 391 |
8 | Xhako Julia | 2009 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'18''40 | 374 |
9 | Berisha Olta | 2008 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 01'19''97 | 352 |
10 | Shala Riga | 2007 | KOS H2o - Prishtina | 01'20''72 | 343 |
11 | Kuzmanovska Kalina | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'21''47 | 333 |
12 | Karajovanova Nina | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'22''32 | 323 |
13 | Vukadin Nikolina | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'22''45 | 321 |
14 | Fetishaj Ami | 2007 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'22''95 | 316 |
15 | Madic Nadja | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'24''41 | 300 |
16 | Petrovic Una | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'25''09 | 292 |
17 | Maksimovic Jovana | 2007 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'25''25 | 291 |
18 | Ruci Isis | 2007 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'27''12 | 272 |
19 | Emini Lisa | 2010 | KOS Swimming Club Nemo Prishtina | 01'27''14 | 272 |
20 | Milenkovska Neda | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'27''82 | 266 |
21 | Haci Lea | 2009 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'27''85 | 266 |
22 | Velkova Emilija | 2009 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'28''16 | 263 |
23 | Llazari Briseida | 2011 | ALB Vllaznia Shkoder | 01'31''83 | 233 |
24 | Dimitrovska Kalina | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'32''21 | 230 |
25 | Zhushi Nita | 2011 | KOS Swimming Club Nemo Prishtina | 01'32''88 | 225 |
26 | Trajcev Angela | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'33''72 | 219 |
27 | Savrevska Leontina | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'36''28 | 202 |
28 | Stavreska Georgina | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'39''29 | 184 |
29 | Filipovska Jana | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'44''67 | 157 |
30 | Sikalevska Nikolina | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'47''80 | 144 |
31 | Ilijevska Dina | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 02'01''27 | 101 |
32 | Petak Kirsten | 2012 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 02'12''26 | 77 |
    | Jahaj Uerda | 2008 | ALB Vllaznia Shkoder | Squalificato | |