1 | Priska Paolo | 2004 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'07''52 | 558 |
2 | Qarri Even | 2003 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'08''06 | 545 |
3 | Karaskakovski Andrej | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'09''20 | 518 |
4 | Stojic Uros | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 01'09''40 | 514 |
5 | Cane Klajdi | 2001 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'11''32 | 474 |
6 | Malinkov Jane | 2004 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'12''20 | 456 |
7 | Zeka Aron | 2004 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 01'12''99 | 442 |
8 | Popovski Simon | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'13''89 | 426 |
9 | Mustafa Eris | 2006 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 01'14''47 | 416 |
10 | Spahiu Yll | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Nemo Prishtina | 01'14''48 | 416 |
11 | Manov Mane | 2005 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'15''09 | 406 |
12 | Tomov Bojan | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 01'16''62 | 382 |
13 | Trimceski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Pilotswim | 01'17''04 | 376 |
14 | Subotikj Emil | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'17''23 | 373 |
15 | Davkovski Borjan | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'17''74 | 366 |
16 | Klifov Dimitar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'18''90 | 350 |
17 | Bazhdari Viktor | 2005 | ALB Vllaznia Shkoder | 01'24''68 | 283 |
18 | Kusi Patrik | 2008 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 01'25''43 | 275 |
19 | Dimitrievski Matej | 2007 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'25''99 | 270 |
20 | Mojsovski Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'26''82 | 262 |
21 | Usovikj Luka | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'27''51 | 256 |
22 | Ramoviq Leoni | 2007 | KOS H2o - Prishtina | 01'27''74 | 254 |
23 | Popovski Miro | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'29''85 | 237 |
24 | Todorovski Damjan | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'29''92 | 236 |
25 | Todorovski Dimitar | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'30''16 | 234 |
26 | Trpkovski Marko | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'30''27 | 233 |
27 | Braha Erind | 2005 | KOS Swimming Club Ferizaj Ferizaj | 01'30''47 | 232 |
28 | Mitevski Aleksej | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'30''61 | 231 |
29 | Bukleski Viktor | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'30''76 | 230 |
30 | Cekov Petar | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'31''29 | 226 |
31 | Maric Nikola | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'34''08 | 206 |
32 | Blazic Vasilije | 2008 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'35''82 | 195 |
33 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'36''28 | 192 |
34 | Mancev Emil | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'36''94 | 188 |
35 | Tasevski Todor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'37''68 | 184 |
36 | Naskov Smiljan | 2006 | MKD Swimming Sport Club Celicni Shtip | 01'39''17 | 176 |
37 | Bezbradica Luka | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub Novi Beograd 011 | 01'41''76 | 163 |
38 | Tasevski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'42''41 | 160 |
39 | Velkovski Matej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'43''64 | 154 |
40 | Idrizi Argin | 2006 | KOS Swimming Club Ferizaj Ferizaj | 01'46''58 | 142 |
41 | Patlidjanovski Marko | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'50''17 | 128 |