1 | Bianchi Loris | 2001 | Gens Aquatica | 15'53''00 | 704 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:00.67 (31.23) [1:00.67] 150m 1:31.93 (31.26) 200m 2:03.84 (31.91) [1:03.17] 250m 3:07.83 (1:03.99) 300m 4:11.58 (1:03.75) [2:07.74] 350m 5:15.50 (1:03.92) 400m 6:18.40 (1:02.90) [2:06.82] 450m 7:21.52 (1:03.12) 500m 15:53.00 (8:31.48) [9:34.60] 50m 1:09.74 (-43.-26) 50m 33.98 (-35.-76) 100m 1:11.21 (37.23) [-41.-79] 150m 1:49.18 (37.97) 200m 2:25.11 (35.93) [1:13.90] |
2 | Amati Filippo | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 16'14''60 | 658 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.22 (31.65) [1:01.22] 150m 1:33.85 (32.63) 200m 2:06.52 (32.67) [1:05.30] 250m 3:12.37 (1:05.85) 300m 4:18.28 (1:05.91) [2:11.76] 350m 5:23.70 (1:05.42) 400m 6:29.22 (1:05.52) [2:10.94] 450m 7:34.42 (1:05.20) 500m 16:14.60 (8:40.18) [9:45.38] 100m 1:11.19 [-3.-41] 200m 2:27.25 [1:16.06] 50m 34.48 (-52.-77) 100m 1:11.58 (37.10) [-15.-67] 150m 1:49.64 (38.06) 200m 2:27.20 (37.56) [1:15.62] |
3 | Semprini Riccardo | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 16'17''08 | 653 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.16 (30.58) [59.16] 150m 1:30.50 (31.34) 200m 2:02.49 (31.99) [1:03.33] 250m 3:07.74 (1:05.25) 300m 4:12.62 (1:04.88) [2:10.13] 350m 5:18.67 (1:06.05) 400m 6:24.78 (1:06.11) [2:12.16] 450m 7:30.91 (1:06.13) 500m 16:17.08 (8:46.17) [9:52.30] 100m 1:11.17 [-5.-91] 200m 2:29.00 [1:17.83] 50m 34.46 (-54.-54) 100m 1:11.08 (36.62) [-17.-92] 150m 1:48.61 (37.53) 200m 2:25.32 (36.71) [1:14.24] |
4 | Rinaldi Giovanni Maria | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 16'34''75 | 619 | | | |
50m 28.93 (28.93) 100m 1:01.06 (32.13) [1:01.06] 150m 1:33.86 (32.80) 200m 2:07.44 (33.58) [1:06.38] 250m 3:14.35 (1:06.91) 300m 4:21.44 (1:07.09) [2:14.00] 350m 5:28.12 (1:06.68) 400m 6:36.28 (1:08.16) [2:14.84] 450m 7:43.75 (1:07.47) 500m 16:34.75 (8:51.00) [9:58.47] 100m 1:20.27 [-14.-48] 200m 2:51.68 [1:31.41] 50m 33.69 (-17.-99) 100m 1:10.65 (36.96) [-41.-3] 150m 1:49.57 (38.92) 200m 2:29.38 (39.81) [1:18.73] |
5 | Vacchi Giacomo | 2005 | Swim Team Lugo | 16'45''73 | 599 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:01.73 (32.30) [1:01.73] 150m 1:34.97 (33.24) 200m 2:08.14 (33.17) [1:06.41] 250m 3:15.27 (1:07.13) 300m 4:22.17 (1:06.90) [2:14.03] 350m 5:29.47 (1:07.30) 400m 6:37.33 (1:07.86) [2:15.16] 450m 7:45.30 (1:07.97) 500m 16:45.73 (9:00.43) [10:08.40] 100m 1:23.14 [-22.-59] 200m 2:53.12 [1:29.98] 50m 37.61 (-15.-51) 100m 1:19.24 (41.63) [-33.-88] 150m 2:02.03 (42.79) 200m 2:44.22 (42.19) [1:24.98] |
6 | Biscaglia Mattia | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 17'00''81 | 573 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.97 (32.05) [1:00.97] 150m 1:34.18 (33.21) 200m 2:07.22 (33.04) [1:06.25] 250m 3:13.70 (1:06.48) 300m 4:20.86 (1:07.16) [2:13.64] 350m 5:28.85 (1:07.99) 400m 6:37.72 (1:08.87) [2:16.86] 450m 7:46.44 (1:08.72) 500m 17:00.81 (9:14.37) [10:23.09] 100m 1:20.22 [-40.-59] 200m 2:49.81 [1:29.59] 50m 35.25 (-14.-56) 100m 1:13.04 (37.79) [-36.-77] 150m 1:50.57 (37.53) 200m 2:27.53 (36.96) [1:14.49] |
7 | Telo' Giacomo | 2003 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 17'05''62 | 565 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:03.52 (32.95) [1:03.52] 150m 1:36.84 (33.32) 200m 2:10.38 (33.54) [1:06.86] 250m 3:17.92 (1:07.54) 300m 4:25.25 (1:07.33) [2:14.87] 350m 5:32.45 (1:07.20) 400m 6:40.35 (1:07.90) [2:15.10] 450m 7:48.41 (1:08.06) 500m 17:05.62 (9:17.21) [10:25.27] 100m 1:08.74 [-56.-88] 200m 2:21.95 [1:13.21] 50m 33.58 (-48.-37) 100m 1:09.49 (35.91) [-12.-46] 150m 1:45.74 (36.25) 200m 2:21.88 (36.14) [1:12.39] |
8 | Ricci Matteo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 17'17''67 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:05.57 (33.84) [1:05.57] 150m 1:39.39 (33.82) 200m 2:14.08 (34.69) [1:08.51] 250m 3:23.67 (1:09.59) 300m 4:33.53 (1:09.86) [2:19.45] 350m 5:43.37 (1:09.84) 400m 6:52.42 (1:09.05) [2:18.89] 450m 8:02.50 (1:10.08) 500m 17:17.67 (9:15.17) [10:25.25] 100m 1:11.21 [-6.-46] 200m 2:32.59 [1:21.38] 50m 34.17 (-58.-42) 100m 1:09.58 (35.41) [-23.-1] 150m 1:47.17 (37.59) 200m 2:25.10 (37.93) [1:15.52] |
9 | Carlini Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 17'21''62 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.43 (33.97) [1:05.43] 150m 1:38.49 (33.06) 200m 2:12.48 (33.99) [1:07.05] 250m 3:20.62 (1:08.14) 300m 4:29.32 (1:08.70) [2:16.84] 350m 5:38.30 (1:08.98) 400m 6:49.05 (1:10.75) [2:19.73] 450m 7:58.72 (1:09.67) 500m 17:21.62 (9:22.90) [10:32.57] 100m 1:01.67 [-19.-95] 200m 2:07.56 [1:05.89] 50m 35.44 (-32.-12) 100m 1:13.36 (37.92) [-54.-20] 150m 1:53.19 (39.83) 200m 2:31.78 (38.59) [1:18.42] |
10 | Franchi Edoardo | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 17'21''86 | 539 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.83 (33.98) [1:04.83] 150m 1:39.28 (34.45) 200m 2:14.12 (34.84) [1:09.29] 250m 3:23.81 (1:09.69) 300m 4:33.82 (1:10.01) [2:19.70] 350m 5:43.56 (1:09.74) 400m 6:53.53 (1:09.97) [2:19.71] 450m 8:03.84 (1:10.31) 500m 17:21.86 (9:18.02) [10:28.33] 100m 59.35 [-22.-51] 200m 2:03.42 [1:04.07] 50m 34.95 (-28.-47) 100m 1:13.62 (38.67) [-49.-80] 150m 1:53.72 (40.10) 200m 2:33.94 (40.22) [1:20.32] |
11 | Senni Samuel | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 17'34''55 | 520 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:06.33 (34.98) [1:06.33] 150m 1:41.85 (35.52) 200m 2:17.37 (35.52) [1:11.04] 250m 3:27.83 (1:10.46) 300m 4:38.64 (1:10.81) [2:21.27] 350m 5:49.94 (1:11.30) 400m 7:00.22 (1:10.28) [2:21.58] 450m 8:11.72 (1:11.50) 500m 17:34.55 (9:22.83) [10:34.33] 100m 1:04.13 [-30.-42] 200m 2:16.59 [1:12.46] 50m 34.42 (-42.-17) 100m 1:10.72 (36.30) [-5.-87] 150m 1:47.58 (36.86) 200m 2:24.57 (36.99) [1:13.85] |
12 | Spagnolo Marco | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 17'41''89 | 509 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:06.15 (34.47) [1:06.15] 150m 1:41.45 (35.30) 200m 2:16.67 (35.22) [1:10.52] 250m 3:27.59 (1:10.92) 300m 4:38.61 (1:11.02) [2:21.94] 350m 5:49.92 (1:11.31) 400m 7:00.54 (1:10.62) [2:21.93] 450m 8:11.99 (1:11.45) 500m 17:41.89 (9:29.90) [10:41.35] 50m 34.78 (-7.-11) 100m 1:11.33 (36.55) [-30.-56] 150m 1:49.52 (38.19) 200m 2:26.65 (37.13) [1:15.32] |
13 | Savioni Enrico | 2003 | Swim Team Lugo | 17'42''74 | 508 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:04.71 (33.94) [1:04.71] 150m 1:40.06 (35.35) 200m 2:14.87 (34.81) [1:10.16] 250m 3:23.54 (1:08.67) 300m 4:33.94 (1:10.40) [2:19.07] 350m 5:44.88 (1:10.94) 400m 6:57.55 (1:12.67) [2:23.61] 450m 8:09.13 (1:11.58) 500m 17:42.74 (9:33.61) [10:45.19] 50m 36.57 (-6.-17) 100m 1:14.74 (38.17) [-28.00] 150m 1:54.42 (39.68) 200m 2:33.68 (39.26) [1:18.94] |
14 | Battelli Andrea | 2006 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 17'55''53 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:05.77 (34.40) [1:05.77] 150m 1:41.52 (35.75) 200m 2:17.16 (35.64) [1:11.39] 250m 3:28.95 (1:11.79) 300m 4:40.95 (1:12.00) [2:23.79] 350m 5:53.40 (1:12.45) 400m 7:06.01 (1:12.61) [2:25.06] 450m 8:18.44 (1:12.43) 500m 17:55.53 (9:37.09) [10:49.52] 50m 30.38 (-25.-15) 100m 1:02.58 (32.20) [-52.-95] |
15 | Magri Cristian | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 17'58''44 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:07.58 (36.04) [1:07.58] 150m 1:43.73 (36.15) 200m 2:20.61 (36.88) [1:13.03] 250m 3:32.65 (1:12.04) 300m 4:44.90 (1:12.25) [2:24.29] 350m 5:57.60 (1:12.70) 400m 7:10.13 (1:12.53) [2:25.23] 450m 8:23.54 (1:13.41) 500m 17:58.44 (9:34.90) [10:48.31] 50m 28.99 (-29.-45) 100m 59.42 (30.43) [-59.-2] |
16 | Paladini Alessandro | 2007 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 18'19''68 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:09.79 (35.95) [1:09.79] 150m 1:47.03 (37.24) 200m 2:24.22 (37.19) [1:14.43] 250m 3:38.57 (1:14.35) 300m 4:52.70 (1:14.13) [2:28.48] 350m 6:07.25 (1:14.55) 400m 7:22.29 (1:15.04) [2:29.59] 450m 8:36.45 (1:14.16) 500m 18:19.68 (9:43.23) [10:57.39] 50m 30.43 (-49.-25) 100m 1:01.83 (31.40) [-17.-85] |
17 | Mele Riccardo | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 18'39''22 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:08.21 (35.78) [1:08.21] 150m 1:44.58 (36.37) 200m 2:21.51 (36.93) [1:13.30] 250m 3:35.07 (1:13.56) 300m 4:48.47 (1:13.40) [2:26.96] 350m 6:03.27 (1:14.80) 400m 7:17.55 (1:14.28) [2:29.08] 450m 8:33.15 (1:15.60) 500m 18:39.22 (10:06.07) [11:21.67] 50m 28.87 (-10.-35) 100m 59.18 (30.31) [-40.-4] |
18 | Biagetti Giuseppe | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 18'48''71 | 424 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:10.56 (36.79) [1:10.56] 150m 1:47.61 (37.05) 200m 2:24.80 (37.19) [1:14.24] 250m 3:39.30 (1:14.50) 300m 4:53.35 (1:14.05) [2:28.55] 350m 6:08.09 (1:14.74) 400m 7:23.00 (1:14.91) [2:29.65] 450m 8:38.10 (1:15.10) 500m 18:48.71 (10:10.61) [11:25.71] 50m 30.19 (-18.-52) 100m 1:01.59 (31.40) [-47.-12] |
19 | Vannoni Michele | 2004 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 18'51''59 | 420 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:09.81 (36.34) [1:09.81] 150m 1:46.82 (37.01) 200m 2:24.03 (37.21) [1:14.22] 250m 3:39.48 (1:15.45) 300m 4:54.55 (1:15.07) [2:30.52] 350m 6:09.56 (1:15.01) 400m 7:24.68 (1:15.12) [2:30.13] 450m 8:40.33 (1:15.65) 500m 18:51.59 (10:11.26) [11:26.91] 50m 28.96 (-22.-63) 100m 59.54 (30.58) [-52.-5] |
20 | Corposanto Giorgio | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 20'14''96 | 340 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:17.45 (40.55) [1:17.45] 150m 1:57.42 (39.97) 200m 2:38.31 (40.89) [1:20.86] 250m 3:58.77 (1:20.46) 300m 5:19.69 (1:20.92) [2:41.38] 350m 6:40.51 (1:20.82) 400m 8:01.67 (1:21.16) [2:41.98] 450m 9:22.98 (1:21.31) 500m 20:14.96 (10:51.98) [12:13.29] 50m 28.50 (-46.-46) 100m 58.61 (30.11) [-16.-35] |