Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
2° Prova C.R.C.V.C. Conc. Romagna (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
2° Prova C.R.C.V.C. Conc. Romagna (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mizzau Alice | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'00''70 | |
2 | Verona Giulia | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 02'01''23 | |
3 | Ferraguti Alessia | 1998 | Imolanuoto | 02'03''41 | |
4 | Mazzoni Samanta | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'03''46 | |
5 | Polieri Alessia | 1994 | Imolanuoto | 02'03''71 | |
6 | Veloce Gemma | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'04''12 | |
7 | Ragazzini Sofia | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'06''07 | |
8 | Lorenzoni Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'06''20 | |
9 | Lugnoli Giorgia | 1999 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'06''96 | |
10 | Valloni Arianna | 2001 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'07''05 | |
11 | Beltrame Alice | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'08''80 | |
12 | Baccarin Susanna | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'09''89 | |
13 | Mangelli Chiara | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'10''01 | |
14 | Sama Chiara | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'10''73 | |
15 | Frisoni Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'11''03 | |
16 | Cecchini Nicole | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'11''44 | |
17 | Galli Matilde Barbara | 2004 | Imolanuoto | 02'11''59 | |
18 | Santi Beatrice | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'11''74 | |
19 | Modula Carlotta | 2006 | Gens Aquatica | 02'13''30 | |
20 | Gulminelli Alessia | 2003 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'13''33 | |
21 | Baroncelli Chiara | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'13''67 | |
22 | Gelli Valentina | 2007 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'13''73 | |
23 | Crociani Sara | 2005 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'14''36 | |
24 | Foiera Elena Sofia | 2001 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'14''46 | |
25 | Scalini Nicole | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'14''64 | |
26 | Carabini Chiara | 2004 | Gens Aquatica | 02'14''89 | |
27 | Castori Clotilde | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'14''98 | |
28 | Borgognoni Camilla | 2001 | Nuotando ASD | 02'15''12 | |
29 | Fiore Sara | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'15''13 | |
30 | Lippo Benedetta | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'15''91 | |
31 | Panzavolta Angela | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'15''95 | |
    | Renzi Elisabetta | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'15''95 | |
33 | Foschi Alice | 2002 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'16''03 | |
34 | Galli Ambra | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'16''17 | |
35 | Galasso Lucia Maria | 2008 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'16''33 | |
36 | Gionta Gaia | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'16''46 | |
37 | Sirri Caterina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'17''48 | |
38 | Sangiorgi Penelope | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'17''58 | |
39 | Astara Giada | 2003 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'18''15 | |
40 | Scardovi Linda | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 02'18''32 | |
41 | Bastianelli Marta | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'18''54 | |
42 | Gondoni Rebecca | 2005 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'18''58 | |
43 | Ceccaroni Ilaria | 2008 | Gens Aquatica | 02'18''60 | |
44 | Succi Francesca | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'18''61 | |
45 | Cocchi Emma | 2005 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'18''77 | |
46 | Bettini Lisa | 2002 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'18''84 | |
47 | Bucci Giorgia | 2006 | Nuotando ASD | 02'18''94 | |
48 | Belperio Giusy | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'19''42 | |
49 | Roncasaglia Irene | 2004 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'19''52 | |
50 | Honovich Alice | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'20''06 | |
51 | Guerrini Sofia | 2007 | Nuotando ASD | 02'20''14 | |
52 | Rocchi Virginia | 2006 | Nuotando ASD | 02'20''49 | |
53 | Cerri Francesca | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'20''82 | |
54 | Boccolacci Sara | 2004 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'20''98 | |
55 | Generali Nice | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'21''14 | |
56 | Gobbi Alice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'21''17 | |
57 | Sangiorgi Elena | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'21''48 | |
58 | Muccioli Cecilia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'21''54 | |
59 | Barducci Erica | 2005 | Nuotando ASD | 02'21''87 | |
60 | Ballardini Alessia | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'22''06 | |
    | Morgagni Giulia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'22''06 | |
62 | Rossi Rebecca | 2007 | Gens Aquatica | 02'22''39 | |
63 | Alessandri Alice | 2005 | Gens Aquatica | 02'22''48 | |
64 | Franchi Virginia | 2005 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'22''61 | |
65 | Bianco Sara | 2007 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 02'22''97 | |
66 | Veggetti Francesca | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'24''92 | |
67 | Troyli Guendalina | 2002 | Nuotando ASD | 02'25''41 | |
68 | Legnaro Ilenia | 2006 | Imolanuoto | 02'25''80 | |
69 | Catani Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'26''63 | |
70 | Camorani Federica | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Forli' Nuoto | 02'27''34 | |
71 | Chatrian Micol | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 02'27''45 | |
72 | Pancaldi Caterina | 2007 | Imolanuoto | 02'28''31 | |
73 | Brigliadori Beatrice | 2006 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'28''63 | |
74 | De Marchi Ludovica | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Ravenna | 02'28''72 | |
75 | Grossi Emma | 2008 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'29''62 | |
76 | Casadio Alice | 2006 | Swim Team Lugo | 02'29''91 | |
77 | Fiorentini Eleonora | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'29''92 | |
78 | Achilli Nicol | 2007 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'30''56 | |
79 | Zanfanti Mia | 2006 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'31''01 | |
80 | Amadori Anita | 2006 | Nuotando ASD | 02'31''02 | |
81 | Ramenghi Anna Elena | 2008 | Imolanuoto | 02'31''92 | |
82 | Cambrini Viola | 2008 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'33''68 | |
83 | Carloni Maria Elena | 2006 | Aldebaran Cattolica Nuoto ASD | 02'34''58 | |
84 | Mongardi Sabrina | 2007 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'34''78 | |
85 | Manservisi Sofia | 2005 | Imolanuoto | 02'36''67 | |
86 | Verde Carlotta | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'39''04 | |
87 | Belletti Allegra | 2008 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'43''62 |