1 | Petrovska Eva | 2004 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 04'21''47 | 716 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:03.44 (32.71) [1:03.44] 150m 1:36.76 (33.32) 200m 2:10.14 (33.38) [1:06.70] 250m 2:43.34 (33.20) 300m 3:16.53 (33.19) [1:06.39] 350m 3:49.36 (32.83) 400m 4:21.47 (32.11) [1:04.94] |
2 | Kostandinovska Jana | 2003 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 04'43''54 | 561 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:05.64 (34.20) [1:05.64] 150m 1:41.01 (35.37) 200m 2:16.61 (35.60) [1:10.97] 250m 2:52.67 (36.06) 300m 3:29.54 (36.87) [1:12.93] 350m 4:06.49 (36.95) 400m 4:43.54 (37.05) [1:14.00] |
3 | Kitanovik Iva | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 04'46''40 | 544 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:08.07 (35.59) [1:08.07] 150m 1:45.20 (37.13) 200m 2:22.26 (37.06) [1:14.19] 250m 2:59.41 (37.15) 300m 3:36.40 (36.99) [1:14.14] 350m 4:13.32 (36.92) 400m 4:46.40 (33.08) [1:10.00] |
4 | Milkovska Jana | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 04'46''78 | 542 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.62 (34.67) [1:05.62] 150m 1:41.49 (35.87) 200m 2:19.16 (37.67) [1:13.54] 250m 2:57.03 (37.87) 300m 3:34.41 (37.38) [1:15.25] 350m 4:11.97 (37.56) 400m 4:46.78 (34.81) [1:12.37] |
5 | Tanaskoska Katja | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'47''98 | 535 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:09.68 (36.23) [1:09.68] 150m 1:45.89 (36.21) 200m 2:22.75 (36.86) [1:13.07] 250m 2:59.64 (36.89) 300m 3:36.01 (36.37) [1:13.26] 350m 4:12.45 (36.44) 400m 4:47.98 (35.53) [1:11.97] |
6 | Jankovikj Sara | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'48''60 | 532 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:07.94 (34.81) [1:07.94] 150m 1:43.78 (35.84) 200m 2:20.82 (37.04) [1:12.88] 250m 2:58.17 (37.35) 300m 3:35.31 (37.14) [1:14.49] 350m 4:12.55 (37.24) 400m 4:48.60 (36.05) [1:13.29] |
7 | Nedelkoska Jovana | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'49''31 | 528 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.55 (35.76) [1:08.55] 150m 1:45.03 (36.48) 200m 2:21.92 (36.89) [1:13.37] 250m 2:58.91 (36.99) 300m 3:36.25 (37.34) [1:14.33] 350m 4:13.40 (37.15) 400m 4:49.31 (35.91) [1:13.06] |
8 | Zungulova Bela | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'50''72 | 520 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:09.32 (36.38) [1:09.32] 150m 1:46.70 (37.38) 200m 2:24.05 (37.35) [1:14.73] 250m 3:00.92 (36.87) 300m 3:38.05 (37.13) [1:14.00] 350m 4:15.17 (37.12) 400m 4:50.72 (35.55) [1:12.67] |
9 | Nedelkoska Ivana | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'56''27 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.50 (32.50) 100m 1:08.65 (36.15) [1:08.65] 150m 1:45.85 (37.20) 200m 2:23.71 (37.86) [1:15.06] 250m 3:01.89 (38.18) 300m 3:40.88 (38.99) [1:17.17] 350m 4:19.55 (38.67) 400m 4:56.27 (36.72) [1:15.39] |
10 | Karalieva Anja | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 05'12''14 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:13.30 (38.93) [1:13.30] 150m 1:53.59 (40.29) 200m 2:33.72 (40.13) [1:20.42] 250m 3:13.58 (39.86) 300m 3:53.89 (40.31) [1:20.17] 350m 4:33.56 (39.67) 400m 5:12.14 (38.58) [1:18.25] |
11 | Tanurovska Neda | 2008 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 05'29''24 | 358 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:16.25 (40.08) [1:16.25] 150m 1:58.44 (42.19) 200m 2:41.25 (42.81) [1:25.00] 250m 3:24.62 (43.37) 300m 4:07.43 (42.81) [1:26.18] 350m 4:48.58 (41.15) 400m 5:29.24 (40.66) [1:21.81] |
12 | Atansovska Bisera | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'33''06 | 346 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:17.76 (42.32) [1:17.76] 150m 2:00.67 (42.91) 200m 2:44.53 (43.86) [1:26.77] 250m 3:28.32 (43.79) 300m 4:11.46 (43.14) [1:26.93] 350m 4:54.58 (43.12) 400m 5:33.06 (38.48) [1:21.60] |
13 | Trendafilova Sofija | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 05'33''28 | 345 | | | |
50m 37.78 (37.78) 100m 1:19.21 (41.43) [1:19.21] 150m 2:01.82 (42.61) 200m 2:45.21 (43.39) [1:26.00] 250m 3:28.52 (43.31) 300m 4:11.48 (42.96) [1:26.27] 350m 4:54.28 (42.80) 400m 5:33.28 (39.00) [1:21.80] |
14 | Kuzmanovska Kalina | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 05'33''34 | 345 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:18.73 (41.90) [1:18.73] 150m 2:02.03 (43.30) 200m 2:46.03 (44.00) [1:27.30] 250m 3:29.36 (43.33) 300m 4:11.75 (42.39) [1:25.72] 350m 4:54.87 (43.12) 400m 5:33.34 (38.47) [1:21.59] |
15 | Kolevska Ana | 2008 | MKD Oktopod | 05'41''97 | 320 | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:20.97 (42.51) [1:20.97] 150m 2:04.23 (43.26) 200m 2:47.92 (43.69) [1:26.95] 250m 3:32.21 (44.29) 300m 4:19.79 (47.58) [1:31.87] 350m 5:00.89 (41.10) 400m 5:41.97 (41.08) [1:22.18] |
16 | Trifunovska Tamara | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 05'45''79 | 309 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:21.85 (43.45) [1:21.85] 150m 2:06.61 (44.76) 200m 2:50.94 (44.33) [1:29.09] 250m 3:35.29 (44.35) 300m 4:19.92 (44.63) [1:28.98] 350m 5:03.73 (43.81) 400m 5:45.79 (42.06) [1:25.87] |
17 | Jordanovska Neda | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 05'46''26 | 308 | | | |
50m 37.62 (37.62) 100m 1:20.28 (42.66) [1:20.28] 150m 2:04.80 (44.52) 200m 2:49.68 (44.88) [1:29.40] 250m 3:34.45 (44.77) 300m 4:19.14 (44.69) [1:29.46] 350m 5:03.77 (44.63) 400m 5:46.26 (42.49) [1:27.12] |
18 | Anastavsovska Sara | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 05'50''63 | 296 | | | |
50m 39.15 (39.15) 100m 1:23.39 (44.24) [1:23.39] 150m 2:08.37 (44.98) 200m 2:53.81 (45.44) [1:30.42] 250m 3:39.15 (45.34) 300m 4:23.93 (44.78) [1:30.12] 350m 5:08.43 (44.50) 400m 5:50.63 (42.20) [1:26.70] |
19 | Jordanovska Kalina | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 05'55''57 | 284 | | | |
50m 38.84 (38.84) 100m 1:22.52 (43.68) [1:22.52] 150m 2:08.33 (45.81) 200m 2:54.44 (46.11) [1:31.92] 250m 3:40.03 (45.59) 300m 4:26.79 (46.76) [1:32.35] 350m 5:13.16 (46.37) 400m 5:55.57 (42.41) [1:28.78] |
20 | Smilevska Angela | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Olimpik Bitola | 06'09''11 | 254 | | | |
50m 39.03 (39.03) 100m 1:24.21 (45.18) [1:24.21] 150m 2:11.08 (46.87) 200m 2:58.39 (47.31) [1:34.18] 250m 3:46.74 (48.35) 300m 4:34.42 (47.68) [1:36.03] 350m 5:22.43 (48.01) 400m 6:09.11 (46.68) [1:34.69] |
21 | Mamucevska Tea | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 06'10''99 | 250 | | | |
50m 41.16 (41.16) 100m 1:26.39 (45.23) [1:26.39] 150m 2:13.86 (47.47) 200m 3:01.71 (47.85) [1:35.32] 250m 3:49.37 (47.66) 300m 4:37.73 (48.36) [1:36.02] 350m 5:25.35 (47.62) 400m 6:10.99 (45.64) [1:33.26] |
22 | Velkovska Jana | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 06'29''73 | 216 | | | |
50m 44.18 (44.18) 100m 1:33.35 (49.17) [1:33.35] 150m 2:23.31 (49.96) 200m 3:12.91 (49.60) [1:39.56] 250m 4:03.33 (50.42) 300m 4:53.70 (50.37) [1:40.79] 350m 5:43.84 (50.14) 400m 6:29.73 (45.89) [1:36.03] |
23 | Siljanovska Milica | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 06'29''88 | 215 | | | |
50m 42.41 (42.41) 100m 1:31.17 (48.76) [1:31.17] 150m 2:21.85 (50.68) 200m 3:13.17 (51.32) [1:42.00] 250m 4:04.83 (51.66) 300m 4:54.12 (49.29) [1:40.95] 350m 5:44.72 (50.60) 400m 6:29.88 (45.16) [1:35.76] |