1 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 04'03''99 | 658 | | | |
50m 28.22 (28.22) 100m 58.77 (30.55) [58.77] 150m 1:29.55 (30.78) 200m 2:00.86 (31.31) [1:02.09] 250m 2:32.17 (31.31) 300m 3:03.40 (31.23) [1:02.54] 350m 3:34.08 (30.68) 400m 4:03.99 (29.91) [1:00.59] |
2 | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'13''82 | 584 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 1:00.10 (31.65) [1:00.10] 150m 1:32.01 (31.91) 200m 2:04.05 (32.04) [1:03.95] 250m 2:36.35 (32.30) 300m 3:08.93 (32.58) [1:04.88] 350m 3:41.57 (32.64) 400m 4:13.82 (32.25) [1:04.89] |
3 | Pop Acev Evgenij | 1988 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 04'19''74 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:03.28 (32.17) [1:03.28] 150m 1:35.92 (32.64) 200m 2:08.40 (32.48) [1:05.12] 250m 2:41.26 (32.86) 300m 3:14.11 (32.85) [1:05.71] 350m 3:47.25 (33.14) 400m 4:19.74 (32.49) [1:05.63] |
4 | Karaskakovski Andrej | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'21''25 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:01.45 (32.55) [1:01.45] 150m 1:35.04 (33.59) 200m 2:08.59 (33.55) [1:07.14] 250m 2:42.39 (33.80) 300m 3:15.93 (33.54) [1:07.34] 350m 3:49.98 (34.05) 400m 4:21.25 (31.27) [1:05.32] |
5 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Vip Rabotnicki | 04'23''34 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.45 (28.45) 100m 1:00.54 (32.09) [1:00.54] 150m 1:33.67 (33.13) 200m 2:07.18 (33.51) [1:06.64] 250m 2:41.19 (34.01) 300m 3:15.17 (33.98) [1:07.99] 350m 3:49.33 (34.16) 400m 4:23.34 (34.01) [1:08.17] |
6 | Velkovski Jakov | 2005 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 04'26''82 | 503 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:02.11 (32.40) [1:02.11] 150m 1:35.41 (33.30) 350m 3:52.68 (2:17.27) 550m 4:26.82 (34.14) |
7 | Tanurovski David | 2004 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 04'38''08 | 444 |
8 | Popovski Simon | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 04'38''32 | 443 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.42 (33.13) [1:03.42] 150m 1:38.09 (34.67) 200m 2:13.79 (35.70) [1:10.37] 250m 2:49.85 (36.06) 300m 3:25.87 (36.02) [1:12.08] 350m 4:02.68 (36.81) 400m 4:38.32 (35.64) [1:12.45] |
9 | Gjekikj Darko | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'39''76 | 436 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:03.76 (33.86) [1:03.76] 200m 1:39.37 [35.61] 250m 2:15.43 (36.06) 300m 2:52.19 (36.76) [1:12.82] 350m 4:39.76 (1:47.57) |
10 | Stojceski Pavle | 2005 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 04'43''24 | 420 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.25 (34.01) [1:04.25] 150m 1:40.22 (35.97) 200m 2:17.71 (37.49) [1:13.46] 250m 2:55.47 (37.76) 300m 3:33.04 (37.57) [1:15.33] 350m 4:09.54 (36.50) 400m 4:43.24 (33.70) [1:10.20] |
11 | Gjuretanovikj Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 04'43''27 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:06.70 (35.43) [1:06.70] 200m 1:43.67 [36.97] 250m 2:20.89 (37.22) 300m 2:56.72 (35.83) [1:13.05] 350m 4:43.27 (1:46.55) |
12 | Davkovski Borjan | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 04'44''91 | 413 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:05.02 (34.51) [1:05.02] 200m 1:41.34 [36.32] 250m 2:18.49 (37.15) 300m 2:55.90 (37.41) [1:14.56] 350m 4:44.91 (1:49.01) |
13 | Boshnakov Dimitar | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'50''07 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:06.80 (35.55) [1:06.80] 150m 1:43.72 (36.92) 200m 2:21.15 (37.43) [1:14.35] 250m 2:58.45 (37.30) 300m 3:36.08 (37.63) [1:14.93] 350m 4:14.06 (37.98) 400m 4:50.07 (36.01) [1:13.99] |
14 | Angelkovikj Kiril | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 04'52''66 | 381 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:08.15 (35.94) [1:08.15] 150m 1:45.73 (37.58) 200m 2:23.67 (37.94) [1:15.52] 250m 3:01.65 (37.98) 300m 3:39.73 (38.08) [1:16.06] 350m 4:16.24 (36.51) 400m 4:52.66 (36.42) [1:12.93] |
15 | Klifov Dimitar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 04'56''19 | 367 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:07.89 (36.10) [1:07.89] 200m 1:45.71 [37.82] 250m 2:25.15 (39.44) 300m 3:03.70 (38.55) [1:17.99] 350m 4:56.19 (1:52.49) |
16 | Delev Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 04'58''69 | 358 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:07.16 (36.08) [1:07.16] 150m 1:45.62 (38.46) 200m 2:24.52 (38.90) [1:17.36] 250m 3:03.62 (39.10) 300m 3:42.85 (39.23) [1:18.33] 350m 4:21.64 (38.79) 400m 4:58.69 (37.05) [1:15.84] |
17 | Bogdanovski Mihail | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 05'02''83 | 344 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.94 (36.96) [1:09.94] 150m 1:48.33 (38.39) 200m 2:27.88 (39.55) [1:17.94] 250m 3:06.86 (38.98) 300m 3:46.42 (39.56) [1:18.54] 350m 4:25.74 (39.32) 400m 5:02.83 (37.09) [1:16.41] |
18 | Aliu Salajdin | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'07''13 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.08 (36.79) [1:10.08] 200m 1:48.46 [38.38] 250m 2:27.46 (39.00) 300m 3:07.77 (40.31) [1:19.31] 350m 5:07.13 (1:59.36) |
19 | Jordanov David | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 05'08''12 | 326 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:07.46 (36.01) [1:07.46] 200m 1:46.24 [38.78] 250m 2:26.80 (40.56) 300m 3:07.21 (40.41) [1:20.97] 350m 5:08.12 (2:00.91) |
20 | Petreski Mihael | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'09''01 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:12.96 (38.26) [1:12.96] 150m 1:51.97 (39.01) 200m 2:31.80 (39.83) [1:18.84] 250m 3:11.08 (39.28) 300m 3:51.32 (40.24) [1:19.52] 350m 4:31.05 (39.73) 400m 5:09.01 (37.96) [1:17.69] |
21 | Popovski Matej | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 05'10''17 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:14.40 (39.27) [1:14.40] 150m 1:54.90 (40.50) 200m 2:34.93 (40.03) [1:20.53] 250m 3:14.03 (39.10) 300m 3:53.10 (39.07) [1:18.17] 350m 4:32.62 (39.52) 400m 5:10.17 (37.55) [1:17.07] |
22 | Kalkus Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'19''66 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:15.36 (39.57) [1:15.36] 150m 1:56.09 (40.73) 200m 2:36.81 (40.72) [1:21.45] 250m 3:18.20 (41.39) 300m 4:00.13 (41.93) [1:23.32] 350m 4:41.17 (41.04) 400m 5:19.66 (38.49) [1:19.53] |
23 | Cekov Petar | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'19''92 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:15.94 (40.06) [1:15.94] 150m 1:56.75 (40.81) 200m 2:37.49 (40.74) [1:21.55] 250m 3:18.81 (41.32) 300m 4:00.37 (41.56) [1:22.88] 350m 5:19.92 (1:19.55) |
24 | Hristovski Ognen | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 05'24''85 | 278 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:15.45 (40.31) [1:15.45] 150m 1:57.41 (41.96) 200m 2:38.52 (41.11) [1:23.07] 250m 3:19.78 (41.26) 300m 4:02.29 (42.51) [1:23.77] 350m 4:44.47 (42.18) 400m 5:24.85 (40.38) [1:22.56] |
25 | Dimovski Ivo Jovan | 2003 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 05'26''24 | 275 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 200m 1:53.11 (1:19.71) [1:53.11] 400m 5:26.24 [3:33.13] |
26 | Velkovski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'27''61 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.75 (36.75) 100m 1:18.39 (41.64) [1:18.39] 150m 2:00.52 (42.13) 200m 2:42.57 (42.05) [1:24.18] 250m 3:24.26 (41.69) 300m 4:06.24 (41.98) [1:23.67] 350m 4:48.32 (42.08) 400m 5:27.61 (39.29) [1:21.37] |
27 | Popovski Aleksandar | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 05'27''87 | 271 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:19.46 (42.28) [1:19.46] 150m 2:01.96 (42.50) 200m 2:43.44 (41.48) [1:23.98] 250m 3:25.62 (42.18) 300m 4:07.08 (41.46) [1:23.64] 350m 4:48.36 (41.28) 400m 5:27.87 (39.51) [1:20.79] |
28 | Mojsovski Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'33''26 | 258 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:15.93 (40.53) [1:15.93] 150m 1:59.23 (43.30) 200m 2:43.15 (43.92) [1:27.22] 250m 3:26.29 (43.14) 300m 4:09.87 (43.58) [1:26.72] 350m 4:52.49 (42.62) 400m 5:33.26 (40.77) [1:23.39] |
29 | Cekov Vlatko | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'34''59 | 255 | | | |
50m 37.68 (37.68) 100m 1:19.92 (42.24) [1:19.92] 150m 2:03.42 (43.50) 200m 2:46.29 (42.87) [1:26.37] 250m 3:29.58 (43.29) 300m 4:12.94 (43.36) [1:26.65] 350m 4:55.80 (42.86) 400m 5:34.59 (38.79) [1:21.65] |
30 | Vumvulakis Emanuel | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 05'52''42 | 218 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:21.68 (44.10) [1:21.68] 150m 2:07.16 (45.48) 200m 2:52.19 (45.03) [1:30.51] 250m 3:38.46 (46.27) 300m 4:23.39 (44.93) [1:31.20] 350m 5:08.09 (44.70) 400m 5:52.42 (44.33) [1:29.03] |
31 | Jovanovski David | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 05'53''59 | 216 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:25.45 (45.11) [1:25.45] 150m 2:10.26 (44.81) 200m 2:54.99 (44.73) [1:29.54] 250m 3:40.04 (45.05) 300m 4:25.32 (45.28) [1:30.33] 350m 5:10.58 (45.26) 400m 5:53.59 (43.01) [1:28.27] |
32 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 05'55''42 | 212 | | | |
50m 38.81 (38.81) 100m 1:24.33 (45.52) [1:24.33] 150m 2:10.17 (45.84) 200m 2:56.80 (46.63) [1:32.47] 250m 3:42.10 (45.30) 300m 4:28.46 (46.36) [1:31.66] 350m 5:14.00 (45.54) 400m 5:55.42 (41.42) [1:26.96] |
33 | Maljanovski Arnaudovski Sergej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 06'14''43 | 182 | | | |
50m 43.17 (43.17) 100m 1:31.73 (48.56) [1:31.73] 150m 2:20.82 (49.09) 200m 3:09.00 (48.18) [1:37.27] 250m 3:57.83 (48.83) 300m 4:45.78 (47.95) [1:36.78] 350m 5:32.88 (47.10) 400m 6:14.43 (41.55) [1:28.65] |
34 | Tripunoski Pavel | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 06'14''59 | 181 | | | |
50m 38.88 (38.88) 100m 1:24.75 (45.87) [1:24.75] 150m 2:13.60 (48.85) 200m 3:02.77 (49.17) [1:38.02] 250m 3:52.03 (49.26) 300m 4:40.83 (48.80) [1:38.06] 350m 5:29.01 (48.18) 400m 6:14.59 (45.58) [1:33.76] |
35 | Misevski Andrej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 06'15''15 | 181 | | | |
50m 42.84 (42.84) 100m 1:29.88 (47.04) [1:29.88] 150m 2:17.73 (47.85) 200m 3:06.61 (48.88) [1:36.73] 250m 3:55.21 (48.60) 300m 4:43.45 (48.24) [1:36.84] 350m 5:32.45 (49.00) 400m 6:15.15 (42.70) [1:31.70] |
36 | Nacevski Gorazd | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 06'23''27 | 169 | | | |
50m 41.84 (41.84) 100m 1:28.65 (46.81) [1:28.65] 150m 2:17.41 (48.76) 200m 3:05.47 (48.06) [1:36.82] 250m 3:54.97 (49.50) 300m 4:44.59 (49.62) [1:39.12] 350m 5:34.45 (49.86) 400m 6:23.27 (48.82) [1:38.68] |
37 | Angelkovski Risto | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 06'23''58 | 169 | | | |
50m 42.52 (42.52) 100m 1:31.95 (49.43) [1:31.95] 150m 2:20.72 (48.77) 200m 3:09.29 (48.57) [1:37.34] 250m 3:57.94 (48.65) 300m 4:47.66 (49.72) [1:38.37] 350m 5:36.38 (48.72) 400m 6:23.58 (47.20) [1:35.92] |
38 | Cadinoski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 06'43''15 | 145 | | | |
50m 45.41 (45.41) 100m 1:35.07 (49.66) [1:35.07] 150m 2:25.99 (50.92) 200m 3:18.68 (52.69) [1:43.61] 250m 4:11.00 (52.32) 300m 5:03.32 (52.32) [1:44.64] 350m 5:55.06 (51.74) 400m 6:43.15 (48.09) [1:39.83] |