1 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 01'57''52 | 604 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 58.01 (30.17) [58.01] 150m 1:27.79 (29.78) 200m 1:57.52 (29.73) [59.51] |
2 | Simonovski Ivan | 2000 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 01'59''28 | 578 | | | |
50m 27.87 (27.87) 100m 57.89 (30.02) [57.89] 150m 1:28.42 (30.53) 200m 1:59.28 (30.86) [1:01.39] |
3 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 02'01''38 | 548 | | | |
50m 27.84 (27.84) 100m 59.02 (31.18) [59.02] 150m 1:31.01 (31.99) 200m 2:01.38 (30.37) [1:02.36] |
4 | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'01''66 | 544 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 58.73 (31.03) [58.73] 150m 1:30.32 (31.59) 200m 2:01.66 (31.34) [1:02.93] |
5 | Ivanovski Branimir | 2000 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'02''45 | 534 | | | |
50m 27.19 (27.19) 100m 56.56 (29.37) [56.56] 150m 1:28.18 (31.62) 200m 2:02.45 (34.27) [1:05.89] |
6 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Vip Rabotnicki | 02'03''33 | 523 | | | |
50m 27.56 (27.56) 100m 58.75 (31.19) [58.75] 150m 1:31.11 (32.36) 200m 2:03.33 (32.22) [1:04.58] |
7 | Velkovski Jakov | 2005 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 02'03''51 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:00.08 (31.42) [1:00.08] 150m 1:32.15 (32.07) 200m 2:03.51 (31.36) [1:03.43] |
8 | Cvetkoski Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'08''42 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 1:00.68 (31.95) [1:00.68] 150m 1:34.27 (33.59) 200m 2:08.42 (34.15) [1:07.74] |
9 | Gjekikj Darko | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'09''43 | 452 | | | |
50m 29.60 (29.60) 100m 1:02.53 (32.93) [1:02.53] 150m 1:36.78 (34.25) 200m 2:09.43 (32.65) [1:06.90] |
10 | Popovski Simon | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'11''68 | 429 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:01.99 (32.80) [1:01.99] 150m 1:36.51 (34.52) 200m 2:11.68 (35.17) [1:09.69] |
11 | Gjuretanovikj Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'12''13 | 425 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.89 (33.82) [1:03.89] 150m 1:38.38 (34.49) 200m 2:12.13 (33.75) [1:08.24] |
12 | Davkovski Borjan | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'17''72 | 375 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:05.63 (34.89) [1:05.63] 150m 1:41.70 (36.07) 200m 2:17.72 (36.02) [1:12.09] |
13 | Boshnakov Dimitar | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'18''00 | 373 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:05.82 (34.70) [1:05.82] 150m 1:42.07 (36.25) 200m 2:18.00 (35.93) [1:12.18] |
14 | Delev Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'18''93 | 365 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:05.49 (34.98) [1:05.49] 150m 1:42.50 (37.01) 200m 2:18.93 (36.43) [1:13.44] |
15 | Bogdanovski Mihail | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 02'19''37 | 362 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.94 (35.19) [1:06.94] 150m 1:44.21 (37.27) 200m 2:19.37 (35.16) [1:12.43] |
16 | Tomov Bojan | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 02'21''10 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:09.60 (35.69) [1:09.60] 200m 2:21.10 [1:11.50] |
17 | Angelkovikj Kiril | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'21''13 | 349 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:07.99 (35.82) [1:07.99] 150m 1:44.92 (36.93) 200m 2:21.13 (36.21) [1:13.14] |
18 | Andreev Darijan | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'21''86 | 343 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:09.06 (37.12) [1:09.06] 150m 1:47.29 (38.23) 200m 2:21.86 (34.57) [1:12.80] |
19 | Stefanovski Martin | 2007 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 02'21''98 | 342 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:06.98 (35.85) [1:06.98] 150m 1:44.75 (37.77) 200m 2:21.98 (37.23) [1:15.00] |
20 | Popovski Matej | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'25''44 | 318 | | | |
50m 33.32 (33.32) 100m 1:10.37 (37.05) [1:10.37] 150m 1:48.18 (37.81) 200m 2:25.44 (37.26) [1:15.07] |
21 | Petreski Mihael | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'29''66 | 292 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.04 (38.38) [1:13.04] 150m 1:52.47 (39.43) 200m 2:29.66 (37.19) [1:16.62] |
22 | Cekov Petar | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'32''40 | 277 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:14.67 (39.59) [1:14.67] 150m 1:54.34 (39.67) 200m 2:32.40 (38.06) [1:17.73] |
23 | Kalkus Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'32''74 | 275 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:14.42 (39.13) [1:14.42] 150m 1:54.42 (40.00) 200m 2:32.74 (38.32) [1:18.32] |
24 | Andreev Vedran | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 02'35''56 | 260 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:14.16 (39.69) [1:14.16] 150m 1:55.23 (41.07) 200m 2:35.56 (40.33) [1:21.40] |
25 | Popovski Aleksandar | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 02'38''33 | 247 | | | |
50m 36.85 (36.85) 100m 1:17.49 (40.64) [1:17.49] 150m 1:59.14 (41.65) 200m 2:38.33 (39.19) [1:20.84] |
26 | Cekov Vlatko | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'40''42 | 237 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:18.45 (41.45) [1:18.45] 150m 2:00.99 (42.54) 200m 2:40.42 (39.43) [1:21.97] |
27 | Josifovski Pavel | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 02'44''25 | 221 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:19.83 (41.92) [1:19.83] 150m 2:04.13 (44.30) 200m 2:44.25 (40.12) [1:24.42] |
28 | Jovanovski David | 2009 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | 02'44''43 | 220 | | | |
50m 37.61 (37.61) 100m 1:20.14 (42.53) [1:20.14] 150m 2:03.80 (43.66) 200m 2:44.43 (40.63) [1:24.29] |
29 | Vumvulakis Emanuel | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'49''32 | 202 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:22.59 (44.29) [1:22.59] 150m 2:07.39 (44.80) 200m 2:49.32 (41.93) [1:26.73] |
30 | Dimitrievski Matej | 2007 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 02'50''55 | 197 | | | |
50m 38.28 (38.28) 100m 1:21.44 (43.16) [1:21.44] 150m 2:06.79 (45.35) 200m 2:50.55 (43.76) [1:29.11] |
31 | Stankovski Damjan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'50''62 | 197 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:22.90 (44.11) [1:22.90] 150m 2:08.07 (45.17) 200m 2:50.62 (42.55) [1:27.72] |
32 | Patlidjankovski Marko | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 02'52''41 | 191 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:22.14 (44.29) [1:22.14] 150m 2:07.99 (45.85) 200m 2:52.41 (44.42) [1:30.27] |
33 | Tripunoski Pavel | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'56''12 | 179 | | | |
50m 39.00 (39.00) 100m 1:24.24 (45.24) [1:24.24] 150m 2:11.49 (47.25) 200m 2:56.12 (44.63) [1:31.88] |
34 | Maljanovski Arnaudovski Sergej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 02'57''26 | 176 | | | |
50m 41.81 (41.81) 100m 1:28.91 (47.10) [1:28.91] 150m 2:15.75 (46.84) 200m 2:57.26 (41.51) [1:28.35] |
35 | Angelkovski Risto | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 02'59''70 | 169 | | | |
50m 41.42 (41.42) 100m 1:28.87 (47.45) [1:28.87] 150m 2:16.17 (47.30) 200m 2:59.70 (43.53) [1:30.83] |
36 | Misevski Andrej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 02'59''79 | 168 | | | |
50m 39.35 (39.35) 100m 1:25.63 (46.28) [1:25.63] 150m 2:12.69 (47.06) 200m 2:59.79 (47.10) [1:34.16] |
37 | Ampov Aleksej | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 03'03''90 | 157 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:30.34 (48.77) [1:30.34] 150m 2:18.98 (48.64) 200m 3:03.90 (44.92) [1:33.56] |
38 | Nacevski Gorazd | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 03'06''54 | 151 |
39 | Riskoski Naum | 2006 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 03'09''13 | 145 | | | |
50m 38.91 (38.91) 100m 1:26.63 (47.72) [1:26.63] 150m 2:16.42 (49.79) 200m 3:09.13 (52.71) [1:42.50] |
40 | Nikolov Luka | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 03'28''30 | 108 | | | |
50m 48.11 (48.11) 100m 1:43.64 (55.53) [1:43.64] 150m 2:39.87 (56.23) 200m 3:28.30 (48.43) [1:44.66] |
41 | Vranishkovski Viktor | 2012 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 03'39''77 | 92 | | | |
50m 47.93 (47.93) 100m 1:43.55 (55.62) [1:43.55] 150m 2:40.63 (57.08) 200m 3:39.77 (59.14) [1:56.22] |
42 | Ivanovski Jovan | 2011 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 03'46''66 | 84 | | | |
50m 51.88 (51.88) 100m 1:50.04 (58.16) [1:50.04] 150m 2:48.59 (58.55) 200m 3:46.66 (58.07) [1:56.62] |
43 | Avramovski Gavril | 2011 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 03'59''64 | 71 | | | |
50m 52.12 (52.12) 100m 1:56.14 (1:04.02) [1:56.14] 150m 2:59.46 (1:03.32) 200m 3:59.64 (1:00.18) [2:03.50] |