1 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | Malinkov Jane, Davkovski Borjan, Velkov Mihail, Stojanovski Andrej | 01'46''66 | 451 | | | |
50m 26.32 (26.32) 100m 54.45 (28.13) [54.45] 150m 1:22.04 (27.59) 200m 1:46.66 (24.62) [52.21] |
2 | MKD S.C. Skopje | Karaskakovski Andrej, Delev Stefan, Debarliev Mile, Subotik Emil | 01'48''18 | 432 | | | |
50m 27.17 (27.17) 100m 54.31 (27.14) [54.31] 150m 1:21.16 (26.85) 200m 1:48.18 (27.02) [53.87] |
3 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | Gjuretanovikj Nikola, Kusev Jordanovski Anatolij Demjan, Mojsovski Nikola, Popovski Simon | 01'55''60 | 354 | | | |
50m 27.59 (27.59) 100m 57.55 (29.96) [57.55] 150m 1:30.92 (33.37) 200m 1:55.60 (24.68) [58.05] |
4 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | Jankovski Jovan, Stefanovski Martin, Kotev Stojmenov Maksim, Jordanov David | 01'55''76 | 352 | | | |
50m 25.47 (25.47) 100m 54.30 (28.83) [54.30] 150m 1:27.72 (33.42) 200m 1:55.76 (28.04) [1:01.46] |
5 | MKD S.C. Skopje | Boshnakov Dimitar, Andreev Vedran, Bukleski Viktor, Andreev Darijan | 02'01''06 | 308 | | | |
50m 28.50 (28.50) 100m 1:00.08 (31.58) [1:00.08] 150m 1:32.55 (32.47) 200m 2:01.06 (28.51) [1:00.98] |
6 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | Klifov Dimitar, Todorovski Dimitar, Todorovski Damjan, Bogdanovski Mihail | 02'02''15 | 300 | | | |
50m 28.05 (28.05) 100m 1:02.49 (34.44) [1:02.49] 150m 1:35.71 (33.22) 200m 2:02.15 (26.44) [59.66] |
7 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | Patlidjankovski Marko, Hristovski Ognen, Gjuzikj Marko, Stojkovki Nikola | 02'04''34 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.16 (36.16) 100m 1:04.87 (28.71) [1:04.87] 150m 1:34.23 (29.36) 200m 2:04.34 (30.11) [59.47] |
8 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | Angelkovikj Kiril, Petreski Mihael, Cekov Petar, Tasevski Marin | 02'04''39 | 284 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:02.97 (31.84) [1:02.97] 150m 1:34.95 (31.98) 200m 2:04.39 (29.44) [1:01.42] |
9 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | Acevski Mihail, Jovanovikj Leon, Tomev Marko, Tanurovski David | 02'07''28 | 265 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:07.13 (35.28) [1:07.13] 150m 1:40.54 (33.41) 200m 2:07.28 (26.74) [1:00.15] |
10 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | Gerasimovski Vasilij, Jovanovski David, Mancev Emil, Slavkovski Ognen | 02'07''56 | 263 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:03.59 (34.15) [1:03.59] 150m 1:37.89 (34.30) 200m 2:07.56 (29.67) [1:03.97] |
11 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | Dimitrovski Stefan, Popovski Miro, Cekov Vlatko, Kalkus Andrej | 02'11''10 | 242 |
12 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | Velkovski Matej, Tripunoski Pavel, Tasevski Teodor, Vumvulakis Emanuel | 02'22''93 | 187 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:12.91 (36.27) [1:12.91] 150m 1:48.08 (35.17) 200m 2:22.93 (34.85) [1:10.02] |
13 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | Aleksovski Mihail, Nacevski Gorazd, Josifovski Pavel, Popovski Aleksandar | 02'24''93 | 179 | | | |
100m 1:13.50 (1:13.50) [1:13.50] 200m 2:24.93 [1:11.43] |
14 | MKD Oktopod | Manev Jovan, Cadinoski Viktor, Misevski Andrej, Maljanovski Arnaudovski Sergej | 02'33''21 | 152 | | | |
50m 41.33 (41.33) 100m 1:20.05 (38.72) [1:20.05] 150m 1:56.97 (36.92) 200m 2:33.21 (36.24) [1:13.16] |
15 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | Stankovski Damjan, Velkovski Nikola, Stankovski Oliver, Ampov Aleksej | 02'37''02 | 141 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 150m 1:58.48 (1:22.97) 300m 2:37.02 (38.54) [2:37.02] |
16 | POL Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orion | Stojanovski Nikola, Ramadani Muharem, Tomev Filip, Slavkovski Ognen | 02'46''58 | 118 | | | |
50m 44.04 (44.04) 100m 2:46.58 (2:02.54) [2:46.58] |
17 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | Jovanovikj Damjan, Trajkovski Pavel, Jovanovikj Marko, Janevski Nikola | 02'57''03 | 98 | | | |
50m 47.89 (47.89) 100m 2:57.03 (2:09.14) [2:57.03] |
18 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | Nikolov Luka, Ivanovski Jovan, Avramovski Gavril, Vranishkovski Viktor | 02'59''98 | 93 | | | |
50m 42.86 (42.86) 100m 2:59.98 (2:17.12) [2:59.98] |
19 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | Andreev Simon, Pocheski Marko Jovan, Inadevski Darin, Blajer Filip | 03'21''21 | 67 | | | |
50m 48.07 (48.07) 100m 1:35.86 (47.79) [1:35.86] 200m 3:21.21 [1:45.35] |
20 | MKD Swimming Club Delfin Skopje | Ivanovski Nikola, Trajchev Nikola, Gudimanovski Marko, Donev Filip | 03'38''27 | 52 | | | |
50m 53.00 (53.00) 100m 1:46.86 (53.86) [1:46.86] 150m 2:44.93 (58.07) 200m 3:38.27 (53.34) [1:51.41] |
21 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | Taner Ali, Dervish Arman, Nedelkovski Stefan, Veljkovikj Vedran | 03'51''01 | 44 | | | |
150m 2:58.41 (2:58.41) 300m 3:51.01 (52.60) [3:51.01] |