Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XVI Nemo Kup 2020 (Skopje, MKD)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A C | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES B | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES B | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A C | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES B | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI C | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A C | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES B | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI C | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI B | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A C | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES B | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A C | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES B | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI C | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A C | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES B | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI C | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B D | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A D | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 F | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B D | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 E | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A D | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 E | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C F | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B D | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A D | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B D | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 E | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 F | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A D | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 E | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C F | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B D | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A D | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A C | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES B | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES B | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI C | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A C | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES B | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI B | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A C | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES B | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI C | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A C | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES B | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI C | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A C | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI C | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A C | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES B | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI C | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A C | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES B | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI C | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B D | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 E | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 F | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A D | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 E | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C F | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B D | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A D | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B D | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 E | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 F | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A D | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 E | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C F | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B D | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A D | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI A | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI A | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES B |
XVI Nemo Kup 2020 (Skopje, MKD)
100 Misti Esordienti B D
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velkovski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'20''88 | |||
2 | Kalkus Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'23''64 | |||
3 | Popovski Miro | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'24''01 | |||
4 | Iliev Leonel | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'24''40 | |||
5 | Todorovski Damjan | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'25''10 | |||
6 | Todorovski Dimitar | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'27''83 | |||
7 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'28''13 | |||
8 | Pecarski Vuk | 2009 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Leskovac'' Leskovac | 01'28''39 | |||
9 | Dimitrijevic Luka | 2010 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Leskovac'' Leskovac | 01'28''90 | |||
10 | Vumvulakis Emanuel | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'29''81 | |||
11 | Jovanovski David | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'29''96 | |||
12 | Velkovski Matej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'31''54 | |||
13 | Misevski Andrej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'35''94 | |||
14 | Maljanovski Arnaudovski Sergej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'39''95 |