Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Skopje Open 2020 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute |
Skopje Open 2020 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
MKD Oktopod
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Filipovska Jana - 2009 | 50 Rana (Esordienti A) | 00'55''31 | 00'58''89 | 14/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Sikalevska Nikolina - 2009 | 50 Rana (Esordienti A) | 00'54''51 | 00'55''38 | 17/10/2020 - International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Trendafilova Sofija - 2007 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'37''24 | 00'40''45 | 15/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 200 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 02'49''50 | 02'48''74 | 01/11/2020 - I Vardar 2018 Open (Skopje, MKD) |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cadinoski Viktor - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B) | 01'31''49 | 01'41''54 | 15/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day |
Maljanovski Arnaudovski Sergej - 2009 | 100 Misti (Esordienti A) | 01'40''95 | 01'43''61 | 18/10/2020 - International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'22''29 | 01'24''73 | 17/10/2020 - International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Tomov Bojan - 2007 | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 01'21''27 | 01'25''46 | 18/10/2020 - International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 200 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 02'50''77 | 02'54''91 | 17/10/2020 - International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (RAGAZZI) | 02'40''55 | 02'46''31 | 17/10/2020 - International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |