Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Skopje Open 2020 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | CADETTI | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Misti | JUNIORES | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Absolute |
Skopje Open 2020 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
100 Stile Libero JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vucic David | 2004 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'50''51 | |
2 | Kisic Aleksa | 2002 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'51''19 | |
3 | Livadic Arman | 2003 | BIH Sport Time - Sarajevo | 00'52''54 | |
4 | Zivanovic Uros | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 00'52''79 | |
5 | Djuricic Nenad | 2004 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'52''94 | |
6 | Vidojevic Aleksa | 2002 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'53''79 | |
7 | Ciric Tadija | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub Sveti Nikola Nis | 00'53''89 | |
8 | Dimitrijevic Viktor | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Dubocica Leskovac | 00'54''47 | |
9 | Bijele Luka | 2005 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 00'54''52 | |
10 | Moraca Luka | 2005 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'54''62 | |
11 | Jankovic Luka | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 00'55''03 | |
12 | Kondirolli Olt | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Nemo Prishtina | 00'55''16 | |
13 | Milenovic Nikola | 2002 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Leskovac'' Leskovac | 00'55''21 | |
14 | Cavic Luka | 2004 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'55''31 | |
15 | Sljukic Lazar | 2002 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'55''37 | |
16 | Popovic Filip | 2004 | SRB PK Barakuda Beograd | 00'55''44 | |
17 | Jovanovic Marko | 2003 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'55''48 | |
18 | Stojceski Pavle | 2005 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 00'55''67 | |
19 | Arsenijevic Milan | 2003 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'55''76 | |
20 | Ilijic Konstantin | 2003 | SRB Swimming Club Vracar Belgrade | 00'55''80 | |
21 | Atanasovski Petar | 2005 | MKD Pilot Swim Skopje | 00'56''09 | |
22 | Klevis Imeri | 2004 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 00'57''13 | |
23 | Glusac Nikola | 2005 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 00'57''24 | |
24 | Desku Sidrit | 2005 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 00'58''68 | |
25 | Zeka Aron | 2004 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 00'58''79 | |
26 | Gjekikj Darko | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'59''15 | |
27 | Debarliev Mile | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'00''14 | |
28 | Llapashtica Endrit | 2003 | KOS Zenit Sport Academy | 01'00''66 | |
29 | Dreshaj Orges | 2004 | KOS Zenit Sport Academy | 01'00''71 | |
30 | Petkovski Mihail | 2005 | SLO Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana | 01'00''90 | |
31 | Radmanovac Luka | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'02''71 | |
32 | Hyseni Den | 2005 | KOS Zenit Sport Academy | 01'03''82 |