1 | Netrh Vojtech | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 00'58''11 | 647 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 58.11 (30.26) [58.11] |
2 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 00'59''23 | 611 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 59.23 (32.49) [59.23] |
3 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'59''88 | 591 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 59.88 (31.80) [59.88] |
4 | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'01''94 | 534 | | | |
50m 28.94 (28.94) 100m 1:01.94 (33.00) [1:01.94] |
5 | Ludvik David | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 01'02''16 | 528 | | | |
50m 28.55 (28.55) 100m 1:02.16 (33.61) [1:02.16] |
6 | Stojanovski Andrej | 2004 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'02''41 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:02.41 (33.67) [1:02.41] |
7 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'03''83 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:03.83 (34.37) [1:03.83] |
8 | Cvetkoski Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'04''31 | 477 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:04.31 (34.18) [1:04.31] |
9 | Jankovic Luka | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'05''83 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:05.83 (36.38) [1:05.83] |
10 | Popovski Simon | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'07''36 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.68 (31.68) 100m 1:07.36 (35.68) [1:07.36] |
11 | Markovic Luka | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'07''45 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:07.45 (35.89) [1:07.45] |
12 | Velkov Mihail | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'07''75 | 408 |
13 | Kola Endi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'08''08 | 402 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:08.08 (35.93) [1:08.08] |
14 | Boshnakov Dimitar | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'15''01 | 300 | | | |
50m 34.28 (34.28) 100m 1:15.01 (40.73) [1:15.01] |
15 | Stefanovski Martin | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'15''60 | 293 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:15.60 (41.43) [1:15.60] |
16 | Bogdanovski Mihail | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'16''52 | 283 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:16.52 (42.47) [1:16.52] |
17 | Tomov Bojan | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 01'18''33 | 264 | | | |
50m 38.26 (38.26) 100m 1:18.33 (40.07) [1:18.33] |
18 | Gerasimovski Vasilij | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'19''69 | 250 | | | |
50m 35.74 (35.74) 100m 1:19.69 (43.95) [1:19.69] |
19 | Angelkovikj Kiril | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'20''19 | 246 | | | |
50m 36.61 (36.61) 100m 1:20.19 (43.58) [1:20.19] |
20 | Mojsovski Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'20''61 | 242 | | | |
50m 37.01 (37.01) 100m 1:20.61 (43.60) [1:20.61] |
21 | Velkovski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'20''63 | 242 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:20.63 (43.22) [1:20.63] |
22 | Bukleski Viktor | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'20''77 | 240 | | | |
50m 39.47 (39.47) 100m 1:20.77 (41.30) [1:20.77] |
23 | Miftari Ylli | 2006 | KOS Swimming Club Nemo Prishtina | 01'21''72 | 232 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:21.72 (42.24) [1:21.72] |
24 | Cekov Vlatko | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'26''46 | 196 | | | |
50m 41.45 (41.45) 100m 1:26.46 (45.01) [1:26.46] |
25 | Popovski Aleksandar | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'27''14 | 191 | | | |
50m 42.43 (42.43) 100m 1:27.14 (44.71) [1:27.14] |
26 | Tasevski Todor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'27''25 | 191 |
27 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'28''06 | 185 | | | |
50m 42.85 (42.85) 100m 1:28.06 (45.21) [1:28.06] |
28 | Iliev Leonel | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'28''23 | 184 | | | |
50m 39.51 (39.51) 100m 1:28.23 (48.72) [1:28.23] |
29 | Tasevski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'33''26 | 156 | | | |
50m 45.25 (45.25) 100m 1:33.26 (48.01) [1:33.26] |
30 | Vumvulakis Emanuel | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'33''81 | 153 | | | |
50m 42.99 (42.99) 100m 1:33.81 (50.82) [1:33.81] |
31 | Stankovski Damjan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'34''84 | 148 | | | |
50m 47.30 (47.30) 100m 1:34.84 (47.54) [1:34.84] |
32 | Misevski Andrej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'36''44 | 141 | | | |
50m 46.31 (46.31) 100m 1:36.44 (50.13) [1:36.44] |
33 | Ampov Aleksej | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'41''85 | 120 | | | |
50m 46.85 (46.85) 100m 1:41.85 (55.00) [1:41.85] |
34 | Maljanovski Arnaudovski Sergej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 01'43''61 | 114 | | | |
50m 49.28 (49.28) 100m 1:43.61 (54.33) [1:43.61] |
35 | Cadinovski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 01'46''83 | 104 | | | |
50m 50.71 (50.71) 100m 1:46.83 (56.12) [1:46.83] |