1 | Chrapavy Filip | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 01'00''58 | 773 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 1:00.58 (31.68) [1:00.58] |
2 | Zabojnik Matej | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 01'01''57 | 736 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:01.57 (32.72) [1:01.57] |
3 | Netrh Vojtech | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 01'02''34 | 709 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:02.34 (32.53) [1:02.34] |
4 | Matatko Vojtech | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 01'07''33 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.33 (35.96) [1:07.33] |
5 | Karaskakovski Andrej | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'12''55 | 450 | | | |
50m 34.63 (34.63) 100m 1:12.55 (37.92) [1:12.55] |
6 | Kola Endi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 01'14''38 | 417 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:14.38 (39.16) [1:14.38] |
7 | Markovic Luka | 2006 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 01'14''94 | 408 | | | |
50m 34.19 (34.19) 100m 1:14.94 (40.75) [1:14.94] |
8 | Spahiu Yll | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Nemo Prishtina | 01'16''57 | 383 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:16.57 (40.80) [1:16.57] |
9 | Davkovski Borjan | 2006 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'18''97 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.75 (37.75) 100m 1:18.97 (41.22) [1:18.97] |
10 | Manov Mane | 2005 | MKD Swimming Club Centar Skopje | 01'21''07 | 322 | | | |
50m 37.19 (37.19) 100m 1:21.07 (43.88) [1:21.07] |
11 | Klifov Dimitar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'24''27 | 287 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:24.27 (44.79) [1:24.27] |
12 | Tomov Bojan | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 01'25''46 | 275 | | | |
50m 40.74 (40.74) 100m 1:25.46 (44.72) [1:25.46] |
13 | Todorovski Damjan | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'31''60 | 223 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:31.60 (47.00) [1:31.60] |
14 | Todorovski Dimitar | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'33''06 | 213 | | | |
50m 45.59 (45.59) 100m 1:33.06 (47.47) [1:33.06] |
15 | Bukleski Viktor | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'33''86 | 207 | | | |
50m 45.97 (45.97) 100m 1:33.86 (47.89) [1:33.86] |
16 | Tasevski Todor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'34''46 | 204 | | | |
50m 45.00 (45.00) 100m 1:34.46 (49.46) [1:34.46] |
17 | Aliu Salajdin | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'35''23 | 199 |
18 | Ramoviq Leoni | 2007 | KOS H2o - Prishtina | 01'36''45 | 191 | | | |
50m 45.91 (45.91) 100m 1:36.45 (50.54) [1:36.45] |
19 | Dimitrievski Matej | 2007 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 01'37''20 | 187 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:37.20 (51.18) [1:37.20] |
20 | Mancev Emil | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'37''66 | 184 | | | |
50m 44.03 (44.03) 100m 1:37.66 (53.63) [1:37.66] |
21 | Stankovski Damjan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'38''27 | 181 | | | |
50m 46.88 (46.88) 100m 1:38.27 (51.39) [1:38.27] |
22 | Borojevikj Viktor | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'39''57 | 174 | | | |
50m 47.22 (47.22) 100m 1:39.57 (52.35) [1:39.57] |
23 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 01'39''66 | 173 | | | |
50m 47.73 (47.73) 100m 1:39.66 (51.93) [1:39.66] |
24 | Trpkovski Marko | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'42''27 | 160 | | | |
50m 47.08 (47.08) 100m 1:42.27 (55.19) [1:42.27] |
25 | Tasevski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'48''69 | 133 | | | |
50m 50.50 (50.50) 100m 1:48.69 (58.19) [1:48.69] |
26 | Nestorov Marko | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'53''83 | 116 | | | |
50m 50.46 (50.46) 100m 1:53.83 (1:03.37) [1:53.83] |
27 | Jovanovikj Leon | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'55''89 | 110 | | | |
50m 53.31 (53.31) 100m 1:55.89 (1:02.58) [1:55.89] |
28 | Ruhani Bledon | 2011 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 01'59''79 | 100 | | | |
50m 53.39 (53.39) 100m 1:59.79 (1:06.40) [1:59.79] |
29 | Cadinovski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 02'02''31 | 93 | | | |
50m 55.00 (55.00) 100m 2:02.31 (1:07.31) [2:02.31] |
30 | Gjurcinovski Filip | 2005 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 02'03''51 | 91 | | | |
50m 55.96 (55.96) 100m 2:03.51 (1:07.55) [2:03.51] |
31 | Andonovski Vojdan | 2010 | MKD Oktopod | 02'07''08 | 83 |
32 | Todorovski Mario | 2007 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 02'18''06 | 65 | | | |
50m 1:01.70 (1:01.70) 100m 2:18.06 (1:16.36) [2:18.06] |
33 | Jakimovski Marko | 2011 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 02'41''02 | 41 |