1 | Horska Kristyna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'19''88 | 890 |
2 | Seemanova Barbora | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'03''82 | 883 |
3 | Micka Jan | 1995 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 14'48''02 | 870 |
4 | Horska Kristyna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'09''23 | 838 |
5 | Chrapavy Filip | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'07''99 | 827 |
6 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'55''78 | 817 |
7 | Zabojnik Matej | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'08''76 | 812 |
8 | Chrapavy Filip | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''01 | 807 |
9 | Sefl Jan | 1990 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'48''29 | 805 |
10 | Seemanova Barbora | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'54''03 | 804 |
11 | Zabojnik Matej | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''43 | 800 |
12 | Prochazka Roman | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'48''44 | 798 |
13 | Janecek Pavel | 1994 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'56''89 | 794 |
14 | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'52''79 | 793 |
15 | Kolarova Anna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'54''41 | 787 |
16 | Hloben Adam | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'57''45 | 782 |
17 | Netrh Vojtech | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'10''57 | 779 |
18 | Prochazka Roman | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'48''89 | 776 |
19 | Micka Jan | 1995 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'51''10 | 774 |
    | Tondrova Veronika | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'14''76 | 774 |
    | Seemanova Barbora | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'14''77 | 774 |
22 | Sefl Jan | 1990 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'49''00 | 771 |
23 | Sefl Jan | 1990 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''77 | 766 |
    | Sefl Jan | 1990 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'23''77 | 766 |
25 | Petrovska Eva | 2004 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'15''84 | 764 |
26 | Kolarova Anna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'26''74 | 757 |
27 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'00''56 | 751 |
28 | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'00''63 | 750 |
29 | Stepankova Lydie | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'31''50 | 745 |
30 | Seemanova Barbora | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''44 | 744 |
31 | Gemov Ondrej | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 01'59''57 | 741 |
    | Micka Jan | 1995 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'54''48 | 741 |
33 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''72 | 739 |
34 | Gemov Ondrej | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 03'54''80 | 738 |
35 | Tondrova Veronika | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'19''01 | 736 |
36 | Zabojnik Matej | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''97 | 735 |
    | Stepankova Lydie | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''64 | 735 |
38 | Chrapavy Filip | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'28''01 | 732 |
39 | Kolarova Anna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''06 | 731 |
40 | Matatko Vojtech | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'28''05 | 729 |
41 | Kolarova Anna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'55''92 | 725 |
    | Lankova Katerina | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'29''78 | 725 |
43 | Matoskova Bara | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'55''95 | 724 |
44 | Horska Kristyna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''91 | 723 |
45 | Chrapavy Filip | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''16 | 720 |
46 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'24''29 | 717 |
47 | Netrh Vojtech | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'28''25 | 714 |
48 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''92 | 709 |
    | Netrh Vojtech | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''75 | 709 |
50 | Matoskova Bara | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''75 | 707 |
    | Gemov Ondrej | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''50 | 707 |
52 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''45 | 703 |
53 | Tondrova Veronika | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'56''52 | 702 |
    | Horska Kristyna | 1997 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'17''09 | 702 |
55 | Matoskova Bara | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''00 | 699 |
56 | Matatko Vojtech | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''46 | 698 |
57 | Stepankova Lydie | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'32''06 | 693 |
58 | Janecek Pavel | 1994 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'04''03 | 690 |
59 | Netrh Vojtech | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''59 | 688 |
    | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'00''38 | 688 |
61 | Tondrova Veronika | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''94 | 687 |
62 | Janecek Pavel | 1994 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'02''67 | 686 |
63 | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''44 | 685 |
64 | Stepankova Lydie | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 02'32''69 | 684 |
65 | Ludvik David | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'00''96 | 683 |
66 | Zabojnik Matej | 2000 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''71 | 680 |
67 | Blazevska Eminova Mia | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'57''32 | 673 |
68 | Gemov Ondrej | 1999 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'03''41 | 663 |
69 | Blazevska Eminova Mia | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'27''97 | 662 |
70 | Petrovska Eva | 2004 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'28''69 | 659 |
71 | Janecek Pavel | 1994 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''00 | 658 |
72 | Hloben Adam | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''56 | 656 |
73 | Blazevska Eminova Mia | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''27 | 641 |
74 | Matoskova Bara | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''34 | 639 |
75 | Cejka Jan | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''48 | 636 |
    | Ludvik David | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'06''77 | 636 |
77 | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'07''15 | 633 |
78 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'07''57 | 630 |
79 | Lankova Katerina | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'33''35 | 628 |
80 | Blazevska Eminova Mia | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''48 | 627 |
81 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'52''76 | 617 |
82 | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'10''16 | 610 |
83 | Lankova Katerina | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''72 | 607 |
84 | Lankova Katerina | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'39''24 | 603 |
85 | Cvetkoski Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''75 | 602 |
    | Lankova Katerina | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'28''87 | 602 |
87 | Cvetkoski Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'25''80 | 599 |
88 | Konstandinovska Jana | 2003 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'37''62 | 598 |
89 | Matatko Vojtech | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''77 | 596 |
90 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''41 | 595 |
    | Gajik Marija | 2002 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''74 | 595 |
92 | Sokolovski Andrej | 1998 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''09 | 590 |
    | Petrovska Eva | 2004 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'59''89 | 590 |
    | Konstandinovska Jana | 2003 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'38''79 | 590 |
95 | Sokolovski Andrej | 1998 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'30''11 | 589 |
96 | Milkovska Jana | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'39''29 | 587 |
97 | Simonovski Ivan | 2000 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'26''01 | 584 |
    | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'11''10 | 584 |
99 | Petrovska Eva | 2004 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''14 | 583 |
100 | Lankova Katerina | 2003 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''20 | 582 |
101 | Ludvik David | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'11''56 | 578 |
102 | Matatko Vojtech | 2001 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'24''38 | 576 |
103 | Gajik Marija | 2002 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'00''41 | 575 |
104 | Ludvik David | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'58''81 | 574 |
    | Simonovski Ivan | 2000 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'10''17 | 574 |
106 | Simonovski Ivan | 2000 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''27 | 567 |
107 | Nedelkoska Ivana | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''25 | 563 |
108 | Milkovska Jana | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'43''83 | 559 |
109 | Stojanovski Andrej | 2004 | MKD Swimming Club Neptun Skopje | 1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 17'10''18 | 557 |
110 | Nedelkoska Ivana | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'45''16 | 551 |
111 | Ludvik David | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''75 | 550 |
112 | Jankovic Luka | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''02 | 544 |
    | Ludvik David | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'59''85 | 544 |
114 | Milkovska Jana | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'01''60 | 542 |
115 | Milkovska Jana | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''65 | 541 |
116 | Damjanova Sofia | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'29''93 | 540 |
    | Jankovic Luka | 2005 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'55''18 | 540 |
118 | Kitanovik Iva | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''89 | 535 |
119 | Gajik Marija | 2002 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'35''24 | 532 |
120 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'55''48 | 531 |
121 | Nedelkoska Jovana | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'49''24 | 528 |
122 | Damjanova Sofia | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''18 | 527 |
    | Simonovski Ivan | 2000 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''93 | 527 |
124 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''73 | 524 |
    | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'15''98 | 524 |
126 | Gajik Marija | 2002 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''47 | 522 |
127 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Vip Rabotnicki | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'55''82 | 521 |
128 | Zungulova Bela | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'51''10 | 518 |
    | Zungulova Bela | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 04'51''20 | 518 |
130 | Damjanova Sofia | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''88 | 510 |
131 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Vip Rabotnicki | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''33 | 507 |
132 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'27''30 | 505 |
    | Velkovski Jakov | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'56''42 | 505 |
134 | Tanasovska Katja | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''11 | 504 |
135 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Vip Rabotnicki | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'27''04 | 502 |
136 | Karaskakovski Andrej | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'31''81 | 500 |
    | Velkovski Jakov | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'27''31 | 500 |
138 | Karaskakovski Andrej | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''94 | 494 |
139 | Nedelkoska Jovana | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'55''93 | 493 |
140 | Damjanova Sofia | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'36''21 | 490 |
    | Tanasovska Katja | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 01'09''78 | 490 |
142 | Jankovikj Sara | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'36''24 | 489 |
    | Jankovikj Sara | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'36''25 | 489 |
    | Tanasovska Katja | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''78 | 489 |
145 | Beiqi Hana | 2008 | KOS H2o - Prishtina | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''85 | 487 |
146 | Kitanovik Iva | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | F | 00'31''07 | 483 |
147 | Stojceski Pavle | 2005 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''42 | 479 |
148 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''87 | 475 |
149 | Stojceski Pavle | 2005 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'57''61 | 474 |
    | Cvetkoski Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''80 | 474 |
151 | Angelovska Jana | 2006 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''61 | 470 |
152 | Velkovski Jakov | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''91 | 467 |
153 | Kola Endi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'19''58 | 466 |
154 | Lukic Tijana | 2003 | SRB Plivacki Klub Napredak - Krusevac | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'01''75 | 465 |
155 | Kola Endi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 00'32''63 | 463 |
156 | Cvetkoski Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 02'20''29 | 459 |
157 | Velkovski Jakov | 2005 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'35''21 | 458 |
158 | Kitanovik Iva | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''64 | 457 |
159 | Jankovikj Sara | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''71 | 456 |
    | Tanurovski David | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | M | 04'35''66 | 456 |