Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
International Swim Meet 13 Novembar Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day
MKD Oktopod
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Damjanova Sofia - 2007 | 50 Farfalla | 00'30''18 | 00'30''59 | 15/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 01'02''88 | 01'08''18 | 19/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 50 Rana | 00'37''71 | 00'38''41 | 14/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 50 Farfalla (Finale) | 00'29''93 | 00'30''59 | 15/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 50 Rana (Finale) | 00'36''21 | 00'38''41 | 14/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Filipovska Jana - 2009 | 50 Farfalla | 00'52''45 | ||
Ilijevska Dina - 2011 | 50 Farfalla | 00'59''12 | ||
Kolevska Ana - 2008 | 50 Farfalla | 00'36''52 | 00'39''78 | 22/12/2019 - Novogodisen Plivacki Natprevar - Dedo Mraz (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Stile Libero | 01'14''68 | 01'17''00 | 04/10/2020 - Megjunaroden Plivacki Mitig Orion 2020 (Skopje, MKD) |
Savrevska Leontina - 2004 | 50 Farfalla | 00'43''30 | 00'45''33 | 19/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Sikalevska Nikolina - 2009 | 50 Rana | 00'55''38 | 00'58''92 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Trendafilova Sofija - 2007 | 100 Dorso | 01'19''54 | 01'30''43 | 14/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero | 01'14''73 | 01'20''16 | 15/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (Finale) | 01'18''20 | 01'30''43 | 14/12/2019 - Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cadinovski Viktor - 2011 | 50 Farfalla | 00'50''16 | 100 Dorso | 01'41''57 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'29''66 |
Maljanovski Arnaudovski Sergej - 2009 | 200 Farfalla | 04'01''79 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'24''73 | 200 Misti | 03'44''70 |
Misevski Andrej - 2009 | 200 Farfalla | 03'52''63 | 200 Misti | 03'22''43 |
Tomov Bojan - 2007 | 200 Rana | 03'02''02 | 200 Farfalla | 03'06''00 | 200 Misti | 02'46''31 | 200 Farfalla (Finale) | 02'54''91 |