1 | Sefl Jan | 1990 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 00'23''77 | 766 |
2 | Lunak Sebastian | 2002 | CZE Czech Swimming Team | 00'24''45 | 703 |
3 | Cvetkoski Stefan | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'25''75 | 602 |
4 | Simonovski Ivan | 2000 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 00'26''27 | 567 |
5 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'27''87 | 475 |
6 | Kola Endi | 2006 | ALB Te Stela Sa - Tirana | 00'29''32 | 408 |
7 | Stojanovski Andrej | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'29''35 | 406 |
8 | Subotik Emil | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'29''50 | 400 |
9 | Ramadani Jasin | 2001 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'29''84 | 387 |
10 | Bogdanovski Mihail | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'30''22 | 372 |
11 | Guzik Marko | 2006 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 00'30''59 | 359 |
12 | Andreev Darijan | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'31''00 | 345 |
13 | Debarliev Mile | 2004 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'31''19 | 339 |
14 | Tasevski Marin | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'31''65 | 324 |
15 | Andreev Vedran | 2008 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'32''29 | 305 |
16 | Mitevski Aleksej | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'33''47 | 274 |
17 | Klifov Dimitar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'33''72 | 268 |
18 | Slavkovski Ognen | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'33''89 | 264 |
19 | Velkovski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'34''83 | 243 |
20 | Bukleski Viktor | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'35''85 | 223 |
21 | Nedelkovski David | 2009 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'35''92 | 222 |
22 | Kalkus Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'36''37 | 213 |
23 | Iliev Leonel | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'36''40 | 213 |
24 | Budima Arion | 2008 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 00'37''25 | 199 |
25 | Stojkovski Nikola | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 00'37''71 | 191 |
26 | Popovski Aleksandar | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 00'37''81 | 190 |
27 | Urosevic Nemanja | 2009 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 00'39''14 | 171 |
28 | Sazdovski Jovan | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'39''99 | 160 |
29 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 00'40''04 | 160 |
30 | Patlidjanovski Marko | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 00'41''09 | 148 |
31 | Todorovski Damjan | 2009 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'41''40 | 145 |
32 | Georgiev Metodi | 2007 | MKD Swimming Sport Club Celicni Shtip | 00'42''70 | 132 |
33 | Angelkovski Riste | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'46''30 | 103 |
34 | Cadinovski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 00'50''16 | 81 |
35 | Ruhani Bledon | 2011 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 00'50''83 | 78 |
36 | Ivanovski Jovan | 2011 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'52''88 | 69 |
37 | Jovanovikj Damjan | 2012 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 01'10''38 | 29 |