Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
III Delfin Sprint 2020 (Skopje, MKD)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
III Delfin Sprint 2020 (Skopje, MKD)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derkoski Filip | 2000 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'25''59 | |
2 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Vip Rabotnicki | 00'26''19 | |
3 | Ramadani Jasin | 2001 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'26''92 | |
4 | Tanurovski David | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'27''23 | |
5 | Kralevski Petar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Akva Kumanovo | 00'28''58 | |
6 | Kralevski David | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Akva Kumanovo | 00'30''15 | |
7 | Dinev Hristo | 2004 | MKD Plivacki Klub Olimpik Bitola | 00'30''33 | |
8 | Rusev Filip | 2003 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'30''96 | |
9 | Dimovski Damjan | 2003 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'31''25 | |
10 | Naumovski David | 2004 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 00'31''29 | |
11 | Jovanovski Marko | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'33''40 | |
12 | Sekulovski Bojan | 2003 | MKD Swimming Academy Aqva Pro Ms Skopje | 00'33''68 | |
13 | Nestorov Marko | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'36''63 |