1 | Luci Filippo | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'58''64 | 635 | | | |
50m 58.02 (58.02) 100m 1:00.62 (02.60) [1:00.62] 150m 1:58.64 (58.02) |
2 | Beninca' Ilian | 2004 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 01'59''53 | 621 | | | |
50m 56.96 (56.96) 100m 1:02.57 (05.61) [1:02.57] 150m 1:59.53 (56.96) |
3 | Baldin Nicola | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'03''87 | 558 | | | |
50m 58.63 (58.63) 100m 1:05.24 (06.61) [1:05.24] 150m 2:03.87 (58.63) |
4 | Marchesin Michele | 2005 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'03''90 | 557 | | | |
100m 1:00.10 (1:00.10) [1:00.10] 200m 2:03.90 [1:03.80] |
5 | Lancerini Luiz | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 02'04''18 | 554 | | | |
50m 59.49 (59.49) 100m 1:04.69 (05.20) [1:04.69] 150m 2:04.18 (59.49) |
6 | Bernardelle Elia | 2005 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 02'05''28 | 539 | | | |
100m 1:00.39 (1:00.39) [1:00.39] 200m 2:05.28 [1:04.89] |
7 | De Toffoli Dante | 2004 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 02'07''74 | 509 | | | |
50m 59.99 (59.99) 100m 1:07.75 (07.76) [1:07.75] 150m 2:07.74 (59.99) |
8 | Simeoni Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'09''26 | 491 | | | |
100m 1:01.12 (1:01.12) [1:01.12] 200m 2:09.26 [1:08.14] |
9 | Lott Guglielmo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'09''81 | 485 | | | |
100m 1:02.53 (1:02.53) [1:02.53] 200m 2:09.81 [1:07.28] |
10 | Dalla Mora Tommaso | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'10''34 | 479 | | | |
100m 1:01.08 (1:01.08) [1:01.08] 200m 2:10.34 [1:09.26] |
11 | Lanzarini Andrea | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'10''61 | 476 | | | |
50m 59.81 (59.81) 100m 1:10.80 (10.99) [1:10.80] 150m 2:10.61 (59.81) |
12 | Collodel Lorenzo | 2006 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'10''85 | 473 | | | |
100m 1:03.76 (1:03.76) [1:03.76] 200m 2:10.85 [1:07.09] |
13 | Lago Riccardo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 02'10''98 | 472 | | | |
100m 1:02.98 (1:02.98) [1:02.98] 200m 2:10.98 [1:08.00] |
14 | Balestra Edoardo Giovanni | 2006 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'12''24 | 458 | | | |
100m 1:04.18 (1:04.18) [1:04.18] 200m 2:12.24 [1:08.06] |
15 | Andolfatto Stefano | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 02'13''30 | 448 | | | |
100m 1:02.34 (1:02.34) [1:02.34] 200m 2:13.30 [1:10.96] |
16 | Bonelli Fux Tazio | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'14''16 | 439 | | | |
100m 1:04.14 (1:04.14) [1:04.14] 200m 2:14.16 [1:10.02] |
17 | Bazzo Alex | 2005 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'16''27 | 419 | | | |
100m 1:02.85 (1:02.85) [1:02.85] 200m 2:16.27 [1:13.42] |
18 | Guardini Denis | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'19''21 | 393 | | | |
100m 1:06.02 (1:06.02) [1:06.02] 200m 2:19.21 [1:13.19] |
19 | Cipriani Michele | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'20''03 | 386 | | | |
100m 1:07.49 (1:07.49) [1:07.49] 200m 2:20.03 [1:12.54] |
20 | Zen Nicola | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'20''63 | 381 | | | |
100m 1:08.72 (1:08.72) [1:08.72] 200m 2:20.63 [1:11.91] |
21 | Passerini Alessandro | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'21''25 | 376 | | | |
100m 1:09.91 (1:09.91) [1:09.91] 200m 2:21.25 [1:11.34] |
22 | Scattolo Alessandro | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'22''34 | 367 | | | |
100m 1:08.43 (1:08.43) [1:08.43] 200m 2:22.34 [1:13.91] |
23 | Gazzola Alex | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 02'23''58 | 358 | | | |
100m 1:08.76 (1:08.76) [1:08.76] 200m 2:23.58 [1:14.82] |
24 | Zanella Elia | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'23''77 | 357 | | | |
100m 1:08.28 (1:08.28) [1:08.28] 200m 2:23.77 [1:15.49] |
25 | Peloso Michele | 2006 | PadovaNuoto | 02'27''33 | 331 | | | |
100m 1:10.81 (1:10.81) [1:10.81] 200m 2:27.33 [1:16.52] |