1 | Di Giulio Alessandro | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'07''91 | 594 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:07.91 (36.32) [1:07.91] |
2 | Talone Dario | 2004 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'09''47 | 555 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:09.47 (37.29) [1:09.47] |
3 | Ciancetta Lorenzo | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'10''36 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:10.36 (37.77) [1:10.36] |
4 | Pennetta Francesco | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'11''26 | 514 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:11.26 (38.47) [1:11.26] |
5 | Del Barone Alessandro | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'12''11 | 496 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:12.11 (38.50) [1:12.11] |
6 | Rocci Gabriele | 2004 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'14''09 | 457 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:14.09 (39.62) [1:14.09] |
7 | Giuoco Raul | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'14''53 | 449 | | | |
50m 34.06 (34.06) 100m 1:14.53 (40.47) [1:14.53] |
8 | Neviconi Nicolo' | 2005 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'14''88 | 443 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:14.88 (39.68) [1:14.88] |
9 | Rinaldi Angelo Alessandro | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Sulmona | 01'15''89 | 425 | | | |
50m 35.46 (35.46) 100m 1:15.89 (40.43) [1:15.89] |
10 | Morelli Cesare | 2006 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'16''10 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:16.10 (41.11) [1:16.10] |
11 | Cosenza Emanuele | 2006 | The Hurricane SSD - Pescara | 01'16''12 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:16.12 (40.83) [1:16.12] |
12 | D'Emilio Lorenzo Maria | 2004 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'17''09 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:17.09 (42.11) [1:17.09] |
13 | Barattucci Matteo | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'17''73 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:17.73 (42.53) [1:17.73] |
14 | Fasciani Alessandro | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'19''89 | 365 | | | |
50m 36.28 (36.28) 100m 1:19.89 (43.61) [1:19.89] |
15 | Sorgi Piero | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'20''44 | 357 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:20.44 (44.69) [1:20.44] |
16 | Speranza Giacomo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'21''78 | 340 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:21.78 (44.80) [1:21.78] |
17 | Mastroianni Christian | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'28''21 | 271 | | | |
50m 40.42 (40.42) 100m 1:28.21 (47.79) [1:28.21] |
18 | Pertesana Mattia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Cepagatti ASD | 01'28''96 | 264 | | | |
50m 40.21 (40.21) 100m 1:28.96 (48.75) [1:28.96] |
19 | Di Martino Mattia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'34''62 | 219 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:34.62 (52.34) [1:34.62] |