Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria Su Base Regionale (Milano) - 1° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria Su Base Regionale (Milano) - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'03''12 | ||||
2 | Riso Isabella | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'05''24 | ||||
3 | Fiori Livia Elisa | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'05''62 | ||||
4 | Guerrato Gaia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'06''99 | ||||
5 | Rizzi Benedetta | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'07''77 | ||||
6 | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'08''19 | ||||
7 | Margni Dolores | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'08''21 | ||||
8 | Rubino Nicole | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'09''17 | ||||
9 | Ferrari Chiara | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'09''32 | ||||
10 | Fagnani Silvia | 2000 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'10''42 | ||||
11 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'10''74 | ||||
12 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'10''88 | ||||
13 | Caso' Clara Angelica | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'11''09 | ||||
14 | Teeluck Anishta | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''48 | ||||
15 | Mazzon Chiara | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'11''78 | ||||
16 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Quanta Club SSD | 02'11''98 | ||||
17 | Di Fazio Giulia | 2005 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'12''10 | ||||
18 | Staurengo Beatrice | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'12''44 | ||||
19 | Cartasegna Silvia | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'12''63 | ||||
20 | Grassi Simona | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'12''68 | ||||
21 | Marchesi Roberta | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'12''71 | ||||
22 | Segagni Gaia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'13''72 | ||||
23 | Ziviani Gaia | 2003 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 02'13''98 | ||||
24 | Barbieri Alice | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 02'14''08 | ||||
25 | Bramante Costanza | 2006 | DDS SSD | 02'14''09 | ||||
26 | Roderico Vittoria | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'14''18 | ||||
27 | Trevisan Giulia | 2006 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'14''34 | ||||
28 | Pria Ludovica | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'15''18 | ||||
29 | De Biase Ilaria | 2002 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'15''39 | ||||
30 | Genellini Gaia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'15''52 | ||||
31 | Shankar Monica | 2006 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 02'15''63 | ||||
32 | Donvito Emma Lucia | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'15''93 | ||||
33 | Gazzola Carlotta | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''17 | ||||
34 | Buzzi Giulia | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'16''54 | ||||
35 | Gastaldi Giacobone Sofia | 2005 | Phoenix ASD | 02'17''27 | ||||
36 | Mangiarotti Carolina Genevieve | 2004 | Phoenix ASD | 02'17''57 | ||||
37 | Bravin Beatrice | 2007 | DDS SSD | 02'18''71 | ||||
38 | Folini Costanza | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'18''82 | ||||
39 | Brunati Giulia | 2005 | Como Nuoto ASD | 02'18''92 | ||||
40 | Mainetti Marta | 2007 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'19''53 | ||||
41 | Costi Siria | 2007 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'20''20 | ||||
42 | Ruspi Rebecca | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'20''22 | ||||
43 | Ventimiglia Gloria | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'20''28 | ||||
44 | Visciglio Carlotta Giusi | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'20''67 | ||||
45 | Tagliabue Sofia Anna Teresa | 2007 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'21''85 | ||||
46 | Pizzamiglio Sveva | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'22''62 | ||||
47 | Baggi Sara | 2007 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''09 | ||||
48 | Cavallini Gaia | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'24''10 | ||||
49 | Carrera Ylenia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'24''68 | ||||
50 | Durante Martina | 2005 | DDS SSD | 02'24''89 | ||||
51 | Cattaneo Margherita | 2005 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'27''82 | ||||
52 | Masi Arianna | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'29''60 |