Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria Su Base Regionale (Napoli) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Italiano Di Categoria Su Base Regionale (Napoli) - 3° Giornata
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesarano Noemi | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 02'01''51 | ||||||
2 | Cesarano Antonietta | 2003 | Time Limit ASD | 02'01''81 | ||||||
3 | Piano Del Balzo Roberta | 1998 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'07''02 | ||||||
4 | Amato Federica | 2007 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'10''16 | ||||||
5 | Reina Agnese | 2004 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 02'10''52 | ||||||
6 | Panico Antonia | 2002 | Time Limit ASD | 02'10''88 | ||||||
7 | Di Palo Angela | 2002 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'10''94 | ||||||
8 | Bianchino Grazia | 2006 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'11''79 | ||||||
9 | Leonardi Sara | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'12''55 | ||||||
10 | Carrotta Luana | 2005 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 02'13''84 | ||||||
11 | Senatore Francesca | 2003 | CUS Salerno | 02'14''28 | ||||||
12 | Cioffi Sabrina | 2006 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'14''70 | ||||||
13 | Angelillo Alessia | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'14''75 | ||||||
14 | Gallo Simona | 2002 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'15''35 | ||||||
15 | D'Apuzzo Benedetta | 2002 | Acquatix Atleticos Pompei | 02'15''93 | ||||||
16 | Riccio Angela | 2005 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'16''72 | ||||||
17 | Reccia Raffaela | 2002 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'16''95 | ||||||
18 | Mancieri Giulia | 2002 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'18''22 | ||||||
19 | Ciamillo Giulia | 2004 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'18''40 | ||||||
20 | Carangelo Giulia | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'18''49 | ||||||
21 | Sarno Alice | 2004 | CUS Salerno | 02'19''01 | ||||||
22 | Velotti Sara | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'20''17 | ||||||
23 | Olivieri Francesca | 2004 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'20''35 | ||||||
24 | De Martino Giorgia | 2002 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'21''25 | ||||||
25 | Ciccarelli Elena | 2005 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'23''44 | ||||||
26 | Di Nuzzo Anna | 2006 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 02'23''51 | ||||||
27 | Montesano Marta Pia | 2006 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'23''53 | ||||||
28 | De Martino Sara | 2005 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 02'24''74 | ||||||
29 | Ferrara Fabiana | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'24''79 | ||||||
30 | Calenda Noemi | 2005 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'25''30 | ||||||
31 | Scaglione Alessia | 2006 | CUS Salerno | 02'25''39 |