1 | Rosatelli Alessandro | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'15''90 | 590 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:05.16 (35.85) [1:05.16] 150m 1:44.50 (39.34) 200m 2:15.90 (31.40) [1:10.74] |
2 | Murri Matteo | 2004 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'16''71 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:04.83 (35.60) [1:04.83] 150m 1:45.27 (40.44) 200m 2:16.71 (31.44) [1:11.88] |
3 | Rosatelli Mattia | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'19''71 | 543 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:07.64 (37.85) [1:07.64] 150m 1:46.65 (39.01) 200m 2:19.71 (33.06) [1:12.07] |
4 | Giovannoni Gabriele | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'20''07 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:04.75 (34.79) [1:04.75] 150m 1:46.86 (42.11) 200m 2:20.07 (33.21) [1:15.32] |
5 | Pollio Raffaele | 2005 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'20''89 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:06.09 (35.04) [1:06.09] 150m 1:48.02 (41.93) 200m 2:20.89 (32.87) [1:14.80] |
6 | Ferrante Davide | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'21''67 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.42 (36.21) [1:07.42] 150m 1:48.95 (41.53) 200m 2:21.67 (32.72) [1:14.25] |
7 | Galuppi Gabriele | 2004 | Park Club - Alatri | 02'23''64 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:06.69 (37.46) [1:06.69] 150m 1:47.45 (40.76) 200m 2:23.64 (36.19) [1:16.95] |
8 | Arcese Daniele | 2005 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'24''10 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:06.57 (36.70) [1:06.57] 150m 1:51.35 (44.78) 200m 2:24.10 (32.75) [1:17.53] |
9 | Calvani Alessandro | 2005 | Empolum 1983 SSD | 02'24''23 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.17 (30.17) 100m 1:09.46 (39.29) [1:09.46] 150m 1:50.36 (40.90) 200m 2:24.23 (33.87) [1:14.77] |
10 | Pacenti Lorenzo | 2004 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'24''99 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:10.89 (39.68) [1:10.89] 150m 1:51.45 (40.56) 200m 2:24.99 (33.54) [1:14.10] |
11 | Pacioni Fabrizio | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'25''44 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:11.23 (38.98) [1:11.23] 150m 1:51.09 (39.86) 200m 2:25.44 (34.35) [1:14.21] |
12 | Zagari Andrea | 2004 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'26''68 | 469 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:09.18 (39.40) [1:09.18] 150m 1:52.49 (43.31) 200m 2:26.68 (34.19) [1:17.50] |
13 | Vitale Luca | 2004 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'27''34 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.88 (28.88) 100m 1:07.75 (38.87) [1:07.75] 150m 1:52.17 (44.42) 200m 2:27.34 (35.17) [1:19.59] |
14 | Cocuzzone Roberto | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto Sporting Club Cassino SSD | 02'27''68 | 459 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:11.40 (40.19) [1:11.40] 150m 1:55.67 (44.27) 200m 2:27.68 (32.01) [1:16.28] |
15 | Felici Federico | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'28''92 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:11.88 (40.42) [1:11.88] 150m 1:53.28 (41.40) 200m 2:28.92 (35.64) [1:17.04] |
16 | Frascarelli Edoardo | 2005 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'28''98 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:11.71 (39.83) [1:11.71] 150m 1:54.35 (42.64) 200m 2:28.98 (34.63) [1:17.27] |
17 | Sospirato Niko | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'29''22 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:10.25 (38.78) [1:10.25] 150m 1:54.38 (44.13) 200m 2:29.22 (34.84) [1:18.97] |
18 | Achilli Emanuele | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'30''64 | 433 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:12.51 (39.67) [1:12.51] 150m 1:57.49 (44.98) 200m 2:30.64 (33.15) [1:18.13] |
19 | Pizzo Alessandro | 2006 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 02'31''21 | 428 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:11.71 (39.54) [1:11.71] 150m 1:57.96 (46.25) 200m 2:31.21 (33.25) [1:19.50] |
20 | Caretta Daniele | 2005 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'32''36 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:12.17 (41.75) [1:12.17] 150m 1:58.63 (46.46) 200m 2:32.36 (33.73) [1:20.19] |
21 | Grenga Luca | 2006 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'33''14 | 412 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:12.59 (41.32) [1:12.59] 150m 1:58.67 (46.08) 200m 2:33.14 (34.47) [1:20.55] |
22 | Della Ciana Matteo | 2005 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'33''85 | 406 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:09.43 (37.81) [1:09.43] 150m 1:57.63 (48.20) 200m 2:33.85 (36.22) [1:24.42] |
23 | Lunadei Gabriele | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'35''60 | 393 | | | |
50m 32.07 (32.07) 100m 1:14.49 (42.42) [1:14.49] 150m 2:00.33 (45.84) 200m 2:35.60 (35.27) [1:21.11] |
24 | Ruggeri Michele | 2006 | Sport Team 2000 Colleferro | 02'37''48 | 379 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:17.84 (43.64) [1:17.84] 150m 2:01.83 (43.99) 200m 2:37.48 (35.65) [1:19.64] |
25 | Spinelli Daniele | 2004 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'38''57 | 371 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:16.65 (42.27) [1:16.65] 150m 2:01.36 (44.71) 200m 2:38.57 (37.21) [1:21.92] |
26 | Zamponi Marco | 2006 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'38''90 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:16.23 (42.73) [1:16.23] 150m 2:01.57 (45.34) 200m 2:38.90 (37.33) [1:22.67] |
27 | Cristofari Nicolas | 2006 | Effedue Group | 02'40''86 | 355 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:14.60 (40.69) [1:14.60] 150m 2:04.83 (50.23) 200m 2:40.86 (36.03) [1:26.26] |
28 | Giovannone Francesco | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 02'42''53 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:16.31 (41.64) [1:16.31] 150m 2:04.99 (48.68) 200m 2:42.53 (37.54) [1:26.22] |
29 | Martino Marco | 2006 | Park Club - Alatri | 02'44''10 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:17.45 (42.00) [1:17.45] 150m 2:08.70 (51.25) 200m 2:44.10 (35.40) [1:26.65] |
30 | Gola Emanuele | 2006 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'44''45 | 333 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:15.68 (41.07) [1:15.68] 150m 2:04.46 (48.78) 200m 2:44.45 (39.99) [1:28.77] |
31 | Gaetani Fabio | 2006 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'50''50 | 298 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:23.65 (48.22) [1:23.65] 150m 2:11.96 (48.31) 200m 2:50.50 (38.54) [1:26.85] |