1 | Paciolla Luigi | 1998 | Alba Oriens - Casandrino | 02'05''26 | 713 | | | | | | |
50m 1:01.53 (1:01.53) 100m 1:03.73 (02.20) [1:03.73] 150m 2:05.26 (1:01.53) |
2 | Turchi Emanuel | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'05''65 | 706 | | | | | | |
50m 1:00.93 (1:00.93) 100m 1:04.72 (03.79) [1:04.72] 150m 2:05.65 (1:00.93) |
3 | De Simone Raffaele | 2004 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'07''04 | 683 | | | |
50m 1:01.48 (1:01.48) 100m 1:05.56 (04.08) [1:05.56] 150m 2:07.04 (1:01.48) |
4 | Accadia Nicolo' | 2004 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'10''73 | 627 | | | |
50m 1:02.93 (1:02.93) 100m 1:07.80 (04.87) [1:07.80] 150m 2:10.73 (1:02.93) |
5 | Fernandez Giulio Sergio | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'10''81 | 626 | | | |
50m 1:03.66 (1:03.66) 100m 1:07.15 (03.49) [1:07.15] 150m 2:10.81 (1:03.66) |
6 | De Rinaldi Samuele Vincenzo | 2001 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'13''55 | 588 | | | |
50m 1:05.04 (1:05.04) 100m 1:08.51 (03.47) [1:08.51] 150m 2:13.55 (1:05.04) |
7 | Di Carluccio Luca | 2002 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'14''58 | 575 | | | |
50m 1:05.61 (1:05.61) 100m 1:08.97 (03.36) [1:08.97] 150m 2:14.58 (1:05.61) |
8 | Preziuso Massimo | 2005 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 02'17''12 | 543 | | | |
50m 1:05.37 (1:05.37) 100m 1:11.75 (06.38) [1:11.75] 150m 2:17.12 (1:05.37) |
9 | Avallone Mariano | 2004 | Rhyfel SSD | 02'17''85 | 535 | | | |
50m 1:04.56 (1:04.56) 100m 1:13.29 (08.73) [1:13.29] 150m 2:17.85 (1:04.56) |
10 | Capuozzo Loris | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'19''33 | 518 | | | |
50m 1:08.18 (1:08.18) 100m 1:11.15 (02.97) [1:11.15] 150m 2:19.33 (1:08.18) |
11 | Baiano Andrew | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'19''56 | 515 | | | |
50m 1:06.18 (1:06.18) 100m 1:13.38 (07.20) [1:13.38] 150m 2:19.56 (1:06.18) |
12 | Ortoli Salvatore Emanuele | 2002 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 02'20''59 | 504 | | | |
50m 1:07.21 (1:07.21) 100m 1:13.38 (06.17) [1:13.38] 150m 2:20.59 (1:07.21) |
13 | Civero Leandro | 2005 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'20''91 | 501 | | | |
50m 1:07.53 (1:07.53) 100m 1:13.38 (05.85) [1:13.38] 150m 2:20.91 (1:07.53) |
14 | Vollaro Antonio | 2006 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'25''37 | 456 | | | |
50m 1:12.26 (1:12.26) 100m 1:13.11 (00.85) [1:13.11] 150m 2:25.37 (1:12.26) |
15 | Molisso Gabriele | 2006 | Magma SSD | 02'25''61 | 454 | | | |
50m 1:11.26 (1:11.26) 100m 1:14.35 (03.09) [1:14.35] 150m 2:25.61 (1:11.26) |
16 | Iannone Francesco | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 02'25''71 | 453 | | | |
50m 1:10.90 (1:10.90) 100m 1:14.81 (03.91) [1:14.81] 150m 2:25.71 (1:10.90) |
17 | Ruggiero Simone | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 02'27''15 | 439 | | | |
50m 1:11.64 (1:11.64) 100m 1:15.51 (03.87) [1:15.51] 150m 2:27.15 (1:11.64) |
18 | Motti Ciro Pio | 2006 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 02'29''63 | 418 | | | |
50m 1:11.85 (1:11.85) 100m 1:17.78 (05.93) [1:17.78] 150m 2:29.63 (1:11.85) |