1 | Valente Gabriele | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'08''85 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:02.54 (32.70) [1:02.54] 150m 1:36.25 (33.71) 200m 2:08.85 (32.60) [1:06.31] |
2 | Scattaglia Samuele | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'13''11 | 416 | | | |
50m 31.27 (31.27) 100m 1:05.49 (34.22) [1:05.49] 150m 1:40.08 (34.59) 200m 2:13.11 (33.03) [1:07.62] |
3 | Pati Edoardo | 2007 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'18''97 | 365 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:07.81 (35.87) [1:07.81] 150m 1:44.66 (36.85) 200m 2:18.97 (34.31) [1:11.16] |
4 | Castiello Gabriele Iacopo Platone | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'20''00 | 357 | | | |
50m 33.10 (33.10) 100m 1:09.35 (36.25) [1:09.35] 150m 1:44.81 (35.46) 200m 2:20.00 (35.19) [1:10.65] |
5 | Rinaldo Davide | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 02'20''52 | 353 | | | |
50m 32.23 (32.23) 100m 1:08.35 (36.12) [1:08.35] 150m 1:44.81 (36.46) 200m 2:20.52 (35.71) [1:12.17] |
6 | Pezzolla Pasquale | 2007 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 02'20''66 | 352 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.45 (35.88) [1:08.45] 150m 1:45.29 (36.84) 200m 2:20.66 (35.37) [1:12.21] |
7 | Natuzzi Alessandro | 2007 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'20''88 | 350 | | | |
50m 32.96 (32.96) 100m 1:09.48 (36.52) [1:09.48] 150m 1:45.87 (36.39) 200m 2:20.88 (35.01) [1:11.40] |
8 | Lozito Giuseppe | 2007 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'21''50 | 346 | | | |
50m 33.45 (33.45) 100m 1:10.31 (36.86) [1:10.31] 150m 1:46.70 (36.39) 200m 2:21.50 (34.80) [1:11.19] |
9 | Avanzi Roberto | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'23''18 | 334 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:09.41 (36.49) [1:09.41] 150m 1:46.91 (37.50) 200m 2:23.18 (36.27) [1:13.77] |
10 | Micoli Roberto | 2007 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'23''31 | 333 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:09.51 (37.09) [1:09.51] 150m 1:47.87 (38.36) 200m 2:23.31 (35.44) [1:13.80] |
11 | Liddi Andrea | 2007 | CUS Bari | 02'23''99 | 328 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:11.38 (36.99) [1:11.38] 150m 1:48.87 (37.49) 200m 2:23.99 (35.12) [1:12.61] |
12 | Rea Gennaro Andrea | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'27''44 | 306 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:11.79 (37.07) [1:11.79] 150m 1:49.72 (37.93) 200m 2:27.44 (37.72) [1:15.65] |
13 | Salvati Nicolo' | 2008 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 02'28''03 | 302 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:11.99 (38.28) [1:11.99] 150m 1:50.84 (38.85) 200m 2:28.03 (37.19) [1:16.04] |
14 | Risola Gaetano | 2008 | CUS Bari | 02'29''12 | 295 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:12.57 (37.72) [1:12.57] 150m 1:51.95 (39.38) 200m 2:29.12 (37.17) [1:16.55] |
15 | Spagna Fulvio Maria | 2007 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'29''36 | 294 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:12.14 (38.12) [1:12.14] 150m 1:51.34 (39.20) 200m 2:29.36 (38.02) [1:17.22] |
16 | Pizzolla Simone | 2008 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'32''28 | 277 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:14.16 (38.79) [1:14.16] 150m 1:53.92 (39.76) 200m 2:32.28 (38.36) [1:18.12] |
17 | Ferreri Nicola Antonio | 2008 | CUS Bari | 02'33''47 | 271 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:15.02 (38.94) [1:15.02] 150m 1:55.89 (40.87) 200m 2:33.47 (37.58) [1:18.45] |
18 | Frascella Alessandro | 2008 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'33''90 | 269 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:15.91 (39.49) [1:15.91] 150m 1:56.62 (40.71) 200m 2:33.90 (37.28) [1:17.99] |
19 | Vitti Davide | 2007 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'34''21 | 267 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:16.53 (39.99) [1:16.53] 150m 1:56.79 (40.26) 200m 2:34.21 (37.42) [1:17.68] |
20 | Cavalera Mattia | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'35''70 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:16.03 (39.56) [1:16.03] 150m 1:56.53 (40.50) 200m 2:35.70 (39.17) [1:19.67] |
21 | Giancasparo Giuseppe | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'35''83 | 259 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:15.70 (39.62) [1:15.70] 150m 1:56.36 (40.66) 200m 2:35.83 (39.47) [1:20.13] |
22 | Vasiento Andrea | 2008 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 02'39''98 | 239 | | | |
50m 37.09 (37.09) 100m 1:18.85 (41.76) [1:18.85] 150m 2:01.86 (43.01) 200m 2:39.98 (38.12) [1:21.13] |
23 | Mancini Giuseppe | 2008 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'40''22 | 238 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:18.05 (40.95) [1:18.05] 150m 2:00.28 (42.23) 200m 2:40.22 (39.94) [1:22.17] |
24 | Di Rienzo Stefano | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'42''24 | 229 | | | |
50m 36.97 (36.97) 100m 1:18.80 (41.83) [1:18.80] 150m 2:01.76 (42.96) 200m 2:42.24 (40.48) [1:23.44] |
25 | Donets' Dennis | 2007 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'43''13 | 226 | | | |
50m 37.92 (37.92) 100m 1:19.79 (41.87) [1:19.79] 150m 2:02.95 (43.16) 200m 2:43.13 (40.18) [1:23.34] |
26 | Grieco Pietro | 2008 | Payton Bari ASD | 02'44''51 | 220 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:19.74 (42.42) [1:19.74] 150m 2:03.82 (44.08) 200m 2:44.51 (40.69) [1:24.77] |
27 | Troysi Cesare | 2007 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'44''92 | 218 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:20.24 (41.85) [1:20.24] 150m 2:04.60 (44.36) 200m 2:44.92 (40.32) [1:24.68] |
28 | Perrone Andrea Giovanni | 2008 | Fimco Sport | 02'50''92 | 196 | | | |
50m 38.98 (38.98) 100m 1:22.24 (43.26) [1:22.24] 150m 2:06.31 (44.07) 200m 2:50.92 (44.61) [1:28.68] |
29 | Ivanov Egor | 2008 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'55''41 | 181 | | | |
50m 39.74 (39.74) 100m 1:24.50 (44.76) [1:24.50] 150m 2:10.93 (46.43) 200m 2:55.41 (44.48) [1:30.91] |