1 | Russo Simone | 2000 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'57''74 | 711 | | | |
50m 27.20 (27.20) 100m 56.98 (29.78) [56.98] 150m 1:27.26 (30.28) 200m 1:57.99 (30.73) [1:01.01] 250m 2:28.01 (30.02) 300m 2:58.52 (30.51) [1:00.53] 350m 3:28.73 (30.21) 400m 3:57.74 (29.01) [59.22] |
2 | Santarsiero Gerardo | 2001 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 03'57''89 | 710 | | | |
50m 27.54 (27.54) 100m 57.19 (29.65) [57.19] 150m 1:27.43 (30.24) 200m 1:58.24 (30.81) [1:01.05] 250m 2:28.51 (30.27) 300m 2:58.94 (30.43) [1:00.70] 350m 3:29.26 (30.32) 400m 3:57.89 (28.63) [58.95] |
3 | Nilo Francesco | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 04'09''92 | 612 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 1:00.62 (31.57) [1:00.62] 150m 1:32.60 (31.98) 200m 2:04.48 (31.88) [1:03.86] 250m 2:35.86 (31.38) 300m 3:07.22 (31.36) [1:02.74] 350m 3:38.82 (31.60) 400m 4:09.92 (31.10) [1:02.70] |
4 | Cassano Fabio | 2003 | CUS Bari | 04'12''64 | 592 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 1:00.53 (31.72) [1:00.53] 150m 1:32.62 (32.09) 200m 2:04.70 (32.08) [1:04.17] 250m 2:36.32 (31.62) 300m 3:08.49 (32.17) [1:03.79] 350m 3:41.10 (32.61) 400m 4:12.64 (31.54) [1:04.15] |
5 | Boggia Cristiano | 2006 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 04'16''08 | 569 | | | |
50m 29.10 (29.10) 100m 1:01.13 (32.03) [1:01.13] 150m 1:33.87 (32.74) 200m 2:06.45 (32.58) [1:05.32] 250m 2:39.06 (32.61) 300m 3:11.68 (32.62) [1:05.23] 350m 3:44.46 (32.78) 400m 4:16.08 (31.62) [1:04.40] |
6 | Potenza Emanuele | 2006 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 04'17''21 | 561 | | | |
50m 29.30 (29.30) 100m 1:01.62 (32.32) [1:01.62] 150m 1:34.54 (32.92) 200m 2:07.67 (33.13) [1:06.05] 250m 2:40.64 (32.97) 300m 3:13.10 (32.46) [1:05.43] 350m 3:46.41 (33.31) 400m 4:17.21 (30.80) [1:04.11] |
7 | Mastropasqua Carlo Emanuele | 2002 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'17''74 | 558 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 1:00.62 (31.73) [1:00.62] 150m 1:33.77 (33.15) 200m 2:07.09 (33.32) [1:06.47] 250m 2:40.79 (33.70) 300m 3:14.27 (33.48) [1:07.18] 350m 3:46.62 (32.35) 400m 4:17.74 (31.12) [1:03.47] |
8 | Rufrano Giovanni | 2006 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 04'18''87 | 551 | | | |
50m 28.95 (28.95) 100m 1:00.83 (31.88) [1:00.83] 150m 1:33.80 (32.97) 200m 2:07.38 (33.58) [1:06.55] 250m 2:40.47 (33.09) 300m 3:13.36 (32.89) [1:05.98] 350m 3:45.76 (32.40) 400m 4:18.87 (33.11) [1:05.51] |
9 | Russo Enrico | 2005 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'22''69 | 527 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.50 (32.53) [1:01.50] 150m 1:35.03 (33.53) 200m 2:09.09 (34.06) [1:07.59] 250m 2:43.03 (33.94) 300m 3:16.63 (33.60) [1:07.54] 350m 3:50.42 (33.79) 400m 4:22.69 (32.27) [1:06.06] |
10 | Grasso Leonardo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'24''75 | 515 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.62 (33.21) [1:03.62] 150m 1:37.02 (33.40) 200m 2:10.65 (33.63) [1:07.03] 250m 2:44.14 (33.49) 300m 3:18.25 (34.11) [1:07.60] 350m 3:51.58 (33.33) 400m 4:24.75 (33.17) [1:06.50] |
11 | Nozzi Carmelo | 2004 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 04'25''94 | 508 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:03.55 (32.86) [1:03.55] 150m 1:37.20 (33.65) 200m 2:10.89 (33.69) [1:07.34] 250m 2:44.78 (33.89) 300m 3:18.63 (33.85) [1:07.74] 350m 3:52.68 (34.05) 400m 4:25.94 (33.26) [1:07.31] |
12 | Scotellaro Lorenzo | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'26''18 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.36 (32.99) [1:03.36] 150m 1:36.78 (33.42) 200m 2:10.86 (34.08) [1:07.50] 250m 2:43.78 (32.92) 300m 3:18.00 (34.22) [1:07.14] 350m 3:52.10 (34.10) 400m 4:26.18 (34.08) [1:08.18] |
13 | Ingrosso Cristian | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 04'26''24 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:03.06 (32.71) [1:03.06] 150m 1:36.10 (33.04) 200m 2:09.74 (33.64) [1:06.68] 250m 2:43.80 (34.06) 300m 3:18.32 (34.52) [1:08.58] 350m 3:53.28 (34.96) 400m 4:26.24 (32.96) [1:07.92] |
14 | Palazzo Francesco | 2005 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 04'26''74 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.47 (33.70) [1:05.47] 150m 1:39.68 (34.21) 200m 2:13.96 (34.28) [1:08.49] 250m 2:47.02 (33.06) 300m 3:20.64 (33.62) [1:06.68] 350m 3:54.31 (33.67) 400m 4:26.74 (32.43) [1:06.10] |
15 | Cacciapaglia Domenico | 2003 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 04'27''52 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.79 (32.37) [1:01.79] 150m 1:35.31 (33.52) 200m 2:09.23 (33.92) [1:07.44] 250m 2:43.32 (34.09) 300m 3:17.93 (34.61) [1:08.70] 350m 3:53.01 (35.08) 400m 4:27.52 (34.51) [1:09.59] |
16 | Conte Mattia | 2004 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'27''78 | 497 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.72 (33.62) [1:04.72] 150m 1:38.71 (33.99) 200m 2:12.75 (34.04) [1:08.03] 250m 2:47.22 (34.47) 300m 3:21.56 (34.34) [1:08.81] 350m 3:55.25 (33.69) 400m 4:27.78 (32.53) [1:06.22] |
17 | Talarico Angelo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 04'27''86 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.51 (33.91) [1:04.51] 150m 1:38.82 (34.31) 200m 2:13.95 (35.13) [1:09.44] 250m 2:48.79 (34.84) 300m 3:23.52 (34.73) [1:09.57] 350m 3:57.60 (34.08) 400m 4:27.86 (30.26) [1:04.34] |
18 | Nigro Davide | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'31''39 | 478 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:04.54 (33.58) [1:04.54] 150m 1:39.10 (34.56) 200m 2:13.87 (34.77) [1:09.33] 250m 2:48.46 (34.59) 300m 3:23.13 (34.67) [1:09.26] 350m 3:58.05 (34.92) 400m 4:31.39 (33.34) [1:08.26] |
19 | D'Ambrosio Giuseppe | 2004 | Ranidae CSSD | 04'31''94 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:05.40 (34.15) [1:05.40] 150m 1:40.27 (34.87) 200m 2:15.19 (34.92) [1:09.79] 250m 2:49.66 (34.47) 300m 3:24.14 (34.48) [1:08.95] 350m 3:58.73 (34.59) 400m 4:31.94 (33.21) [1:07.80] |
20 | Gentile Gianni | 2003 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 04'32''92 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:03.85 (33.36) [1:03.85] 150m 1:38.49 (34.64) 200m 2:13.58 (35.09) [1:09.73] 250m 2:48.56 (34.98) 300m 3:23.84 (35.28) [1:10.26] 350m 3:59.31 (35.47) 400m 4:32.92 (33.61) [1:09.08] |
21 | Potuto Matteo | 2005 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 04'37''76 | 446 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:05.88 (34.46) [1:05.88] 150m 1:41.37 (35.49) 200m 2:16.80 (35.43) [1:10.92] 250m 2:50.69 (33.89) 300m 3:26.09 (35.40) [1:09.29] 350m 4:02.04 (35.95) 400m 4:37.76 (35.72) [1:11.67] |
22 | Stifani Gabriele | 2004 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 04'39''27 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:05.23 (34.37) [1:05.23] 150m 1:41.01 (35.78) 200m 2:16.95 (35.94) [1:11.72] 250m 2:52.80 (35.85) 300m 3:28.33 (35.53) [1:11.38] 350m 4:04.41 (36.08) 400m 4:39.27 (34.86) [1:10.94] |
23 | Pignataro Mattia | 2004 | Payton Bari ASD | 04'40''46 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:05.80 (34.43) [1:05.80] 150m 1:40.76 (34.96) 200m 2:16.13 (35.37) [1:10.33] 250m 2:52.02 (35.89) 300m 3:28.21 (36.19) [1:12.08] 350m 4:04.76 (36.55) 400m 4:40.46 (35.70) [1:12.25] |
24 | Rinaldo Davide | 2007 | Fimco Sport | 04'55''66 | 369 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:09.64 (36.37) [1:09.64] 150m 1:47.67 (38.03) 200m 2:25.94 (38.27) [1:16.30] 250m 3:04.44 (38.50) 300m 3:42.05 (37.61) [1:16.11] 350m 4:19.48 (37.43) 400m 4:55.66 (36.18) [1:13.61] |
25 | Ferreri Giuseppe | 2006 | CUS Bari | 04'56''76 | 365 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:11.76 (37.04) [1:11.76] 150m 1:50.04 (38.28) 200m 2:27.97 (37.93) [1:16.21] 250m 3:05.19 (37.22) 300m 3:42.58 (37.39) [1:14.61] 350m 4:20.20 (37.62) 400m 4:56.76 (36.56) [1:14.18] |
26 | Amendolare Francesco | 2007 | Icos Sporting Club | 04'57''97 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:10.56 (37.39) [1:10.56] 150m 1:48.80 (38.24) 200m 2:26.73 (37.93) [1:16.17] 250m 3:05.06 (38.33) 300m 3:42.97 (37.91) [1:16.24] 350m 4:21.28 (38.31) 400m 4:57.97 (36.69) [1:15.00] |
27 | Lato Gabriele | 2006 | Icos Sporting Club | 05'10''11 | 320 | | | |
50m 35.07 (35.07) 100m 1:13.81 (38.74) [1:13.81] 150m 1:53.88 (40.07) 200m 2:33.48 (39.60) [1:19.67] 250m 3:12.35 (38.87) 300m 3:52.24 (39.89) [1:18.76] 350m 4:32.08 (39.84) 400m 5:10.11 (38.03) [1:17.87] |
28 | Ferreri Nicola Antonio | 2008 | CUS Bari | 05'14''77 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:15.57 (39.71) [1:15.57] 150m 1:56.22 (40.65) 200m 2:37.53 (41.31) [1:21.96] 250m 3:18.05 (40.52) 300m 3:57.54 (39.49) [1:20.01] 350m 4:37.23 (39.69) 400m 5:14.77 (37.54) [1:17.23] |