Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
3° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Misti ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cattaneo Elisa | 2001 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 04'53''75 | |
2 | Stival Simona | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 04'59''12 | |
3 | Ferrari Federica | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 04'59''97 | |
4 | Mistri Jodie | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 05'02''96 | |
5 | Zucchini Matilde | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'02''98 | |
6 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 05'04''22 | |
7 | Ferrari Samanta | 2001 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 05'06''41 | |
8 | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 05'07''27 | |
9 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'07''99 | |
10 | Tomasoni Emma | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'09''33 | |
11 | Previtali Alessandra | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'09''95 | |
12 | Savoldi Clarissa | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 05'12''77 | |
13 | Locati Martina | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 05'14''81 | |
14 | Cavati Azzurra | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 05'18''20 | |
15 | Ferrari Sofia | 2006 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 05'18''65 | |
16 | Basletta Alessia | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 05'20''80 | |
17 | Mazzu' Veronica | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 05'24''75 | |
18 | Cordini Matilde | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 05'27''06 | |
19 | Pasini Aurora | 2007 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 05'31''23 | |
20 | Benis Martina | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 05'37''36 | |
21 | Serelli Valentina | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'42''84 | |
22 | Fenaroli Giulia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 05'43''27 | |
23 | Di Stefano Gaia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 05'43''82 | |
24 | Bossetti Chiara | 2007 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 05'49''44 | |
25 | Guerrato Emma | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 05'54''24 | |
26 | Lonati Nicole | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 05'57''15 | |
27 | Cuter Alice | 2009 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 06'06''87 | |
28 | Valli Carolina | 2008 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 06'07''62 | |
29 | Ghezzi Valentina | 2008 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 06'09''80 | |
30 | Piraino Alessia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 06'15''43 | |
31 | Casati Siria | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 06'16''17 | |
32 | Broli Olivia | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 06'21''65 | |
33 | Breci Aurora Dorita | 2005 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 06'25''71 | |
34 | Grieco Ginevra | 2007 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 06'37''76 | |
35 | Simone Victoria | 2008 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 06'43''45 | |
36 | Di Poppa Margherita | 2007 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 06'49''20 | |
37 | Tassone Gloria | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 06'56''12 | |
38 | Massara Iris | 2008 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 07'02''40 | |
39 | Bresciani Maria | 1995 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 07'33''61 | |
40 | Mariotti Valentina | 2008 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 07'49''17 |