Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day
Zimsko Nacionalno Prvenstvo 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day
MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blazevska Eminova Mia - 2005 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'29''30 | 00'29''91 | 20/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 01'14''90 | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'28''39 | 00'28''51 | 19/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'57''22 | 00'56''79 | 17/11/2019 - Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 200 Misti (RAGAZZI) | 02'22''18 | 02'21''16 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Karajovanova Nina - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'41''09 | 00'42''17 | 21/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 100 Rana (Esordienti A) | 01'48''84 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'40''83 | 00'38''41 | 17/11/2019 - Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'19''53 | 01'19''23 | 19/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Kitanovik Iva - 2007 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'35''59 | 00'36''28 | 21/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 400 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 05'00''46 | 04'56''43 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'31''10 | 00'31''14 | 17/11/2019 - Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'04''32 | 01'03''76 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 200 Misti (Esordienti A) | 02'40''72 | 02'45''51 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Krstevska Mia - 2001 | 50 Dorso (CADETTI) | 00'29''94 | 00'30''03 | 20/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (CADETTI) | 01'19''80 | 200 Dorso (CADETTI) | 02'17''02 | 02'14''53 | 20/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 200 Misti (CADETTI) | 02'24''66 | 02'26''23 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Lepcevska Ana - 2006 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'38''12 | 00'37''51 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'34''23 | 00'47''45 | 21/10/2017 - Isc 13. Noemvri 2017 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'10''72 | 01'10''16 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Petrovik Andrea - 2007 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'40''25 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'36''45 | 00'39''92 | 23/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 3° Day |
Petrusevska Irina - 2004 | 400 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 06'22''14 | 05'54''29 | 22/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'41''62 | 00'39''81 | 23/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 01'21''29 | 01'15''80 | 22/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day |
Stojanovska Teodora - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'47''21 | 00'47''27 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'31''79 | 01'33''21 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Derkoski Filip - 2000 | 50 Dorso | 00'28''00 | 100 Rana | 01'07''26 | 01'07''61 | 22/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 800 Stile Libero | 08'32''44 | 08'25''35 | 21/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 200 Misti | 02'08''85 | 02'08''66 | 23/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 3° Day |
Gerasimovski Vasilij - 2009 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'39''46 | 00'39''61 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Rana (Esordienti A) | 01'47''36 | 02'08''24 | 22/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'36''16 | 00'37''87 | 19/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (Esordienti A) | 03'05''41 |
Ivanovski Alek - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'32''54 | 01'31''30 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Jankovski Jovan - 2006 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'30''83 | 00'31''06 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 400 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 04'48''43 | 04'41''71 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'30''05 | 00'29''38 | 03/11/2019 - Grand Prix - Kup Zrenjanina 2019 (Zrenjanin, SRB) - 4° Day | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'58''89 | 00'58''36 | 16/11/2019 - Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Jordanov David - 2006 | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'34''81 | 00'34''05 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 400 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 04'54''89 | 800 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 10'08''07 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'05''07 | 01'03''93 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Jovanov Andrej - 2001 | 50 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 00'35''94 | 100 Rana (JUNIORES) | 01'26''03 | 01'19''60 | 22/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'29''36 | 00'28''84 | 23/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 3° Day | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 00'59''44 | 00'56''82 | 22/12/2018 - National Swimming Championship 2018 (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day |
K.Stojmenov Maksim - 2007 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'45''34 | 00'47''68 | 19/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'27''69 | 01'23''56 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Mancev Emil - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'47''44 | 100 Rana (Esordienti A) | 01'47''07 | 01'41''80 | 20/10/2019 - International Swimming Meeting 13 November 2019 Skopje (Skopje, MKD) - 2° Day | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'42''75 | 00'45''57 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'19''07 | 01'17''91 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Ramadani Berat - 2006 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'45''81 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'52''75 | 00'52''18 | 16/11/2019 - Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'26''06 | 01'27''89 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Ramadani Jasin - 2001 | 400 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 05'04''75 | 05'49''78 | 29/10/2016 - Nemo Kup 2016 12° (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'29''00 | 00'29''66 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 01'00''42 | 01'02''98 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Ramadani Muharem - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'59''66 | ||
Sazdovski Jovan - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'44''60 | 00'47''14 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Rana (Esordienti A) | 01'53''31 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'45''85 | 00'43''74 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'23''06 | 01'23''00 | 16/11/2019 - Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Sekovski Damjan - 2012 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'59''48 | 01'01''13 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 01'20''27 | 01'16''96 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 02'02''26 |
Slavkovski Ognen - 2008 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 00'37''78 | 00'38''82 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 400 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 05'37''19 | 200 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 02'56''62 | 02'58''21 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'10''29 | 01'10''94 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Slavkovski Teodor - 2013 | 50 Dorso (Esordienti A) | 01'19''21 | ||
Stefanovski Martin - 2007 | 400 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 05'11''07 | 05'02''67 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 100 Rana (Esordienti A) | 01'28''17 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti A) | 00'32''70 | 00'32''49 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 200 Misti (Esordienti A) | 02'46''96 | 02'40''18 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Velkovski Jakov - 2005 | 400 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 04'40''13 | 04'39''69 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) | 200 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 02'43''69 | 800 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 09'36''66 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 00'59''57 | 00'59''59 | 01/12/2019 - XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD) |
Vukovik Jovan - 2005 | 50 Farfalla (RAGAZZI) | 00'36''79 | 00'40''52 | 21/10/2017 - Isc 13. Noemvri 2017 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'14''73 | 01'16''78 | 20/10/2018 - International Swimming Meeting (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |
Zekiri Egzon - 2000 | 400 Stile Libero | 05'36''96 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'09''75 | 01'10''03 | 16/11/2019 - Skopje Open 2019 (Skopje, MKD) - 1° Day |