1 | Velkovski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'33''45 | 222 |
2 | Vumvulakis Emanuel | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'36''32 | 173 |
3 | Aleksovski Mihail | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 00'37''36 | 159 |
4 | Angelkovski Risto | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'38''61 | 144 |
5 | Velkovski Lazar | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'40''63 | 123 |
6 | Velkovski Stefan | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'42''56 | 107 |
7 | Cvetkovski Blagoj | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'43''37 | 101 |
8 | Atanasoski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'44''22 | 96 |
9 | Malev Andrej | 2010 | MKD Pro Evolution Swimmers | 00'44''84 | 92 |
10 | Kostencev Dimitrij | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Centar Skopje | 00'46''00 | 85 |
11 | Dimiskov Leon | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 00'46''20 | 84 |
12 | Mitev Andrej | 2010 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 00'46''45 | 82 |
13 | Andonovski Vojdan | 2010 | MKD Oktopod | 00'46''48 | 82 |
14 | Nikolovski Stefan | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 00'47''66 | 76 |
15 | Jovanovski Filip | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'47''94 | 75 |
16 | Kocevski Daniel | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'48''94 | 70 |
17 | Menevski David | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Centar Skopje | 00'49''59 | 68 |
18 | Skalov Emil | 2010 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 00'49''63 | 68 |
19 | Trajkovski Marko | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 00'50''75 | 63 |
20 | Cvetkovski Matej | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'51''30 | 61 |
21 | Trajanov Viktor | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 00'54''00 | 52 |
22 | Simonovski Luka | 2010 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 00'54''90 | 50 |
23 | Petkovski Darian | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 00'55''26 | 49 |
24 | Curilov Oleg | 2010 | MKD Aqua Pro - Academy M.s. | 00'55''68 | 48 |
25 | Balancevski Leonid | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'56''24 | 46 |
26 | Manov Maksim | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Centar Skopje | 00'56''47 | 46 |
27 | Siljanovski Andrej | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'57''09 | 44 |
28 | Velkovski Kiril | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'57''16 | 44 |
29 | Velichov Darjan | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Alexdelfini | 00'57''62 | 43 |
30 | Malinov Dimitar | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 00'57''91 | 42 |
31 | Stojanovski Pavel | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'58''66 | 41 |
32 | Ristevski Jovan | 2010 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 01'00''00 | 38 |
33 | Babunski Gorazd | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'02''43 | 34 |
34 | Sirilov Mihail | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 01'04''98 | 30 |
35 | Cvetinov Dimitar | 2010 | MKD Pro Evolution Swimmers | 01'05''10 | 30 |
36 | Simonovski Milan | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 01'06''31 | 28 |
37 | Levfkovski Leon | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 01'07''84 | 26 |
38 | Nikolic Nenad | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Atlantida | 01'07''92 | 26 |
39 | Ismaili Eri | 2010 | MKD Triatlon Klub 3 Disciplines | 01'15''60 | 19 |
40 | Tomev Alek | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 01'16''94 | 18 |
41 | Buhov Milan | 2010 | MKD Swimming Club Pingvin Skopje | 01'21''68 | 15 |