Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
XV Nemo Kup 2019 (Skopje, MKD)
50 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fuga Junus | 2003 | ALB Eagles Swimming Club | 00'26''90 | |
2 | Priska Paolo | 2004 | ALB Eagles Swimming Club | 00'27''50 | |
3 | Petko Kristo | 2000 | ALB Eagles Swimming Club | 00'27''62 | |
4 | Stojanoski Andrej | 1994 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'27''76 | |
5 | Bytyqi Vigan | 2004 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 00'27''85 | |
6 | Fetishaj Keis | 1999 | ALB K.S. Tirana | 00'27''97 | |
7 | Saltirovski Filip | 2001 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'28''34 | |
8 | Dajzmaili Fabio | 2003 | ALB Eagles Swimming Club | 00'29''27 | |
9 | Jankovski Jovan | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'29''55 | |
10 | Tanurovski David | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'29''56 | |
11 | Ramadani Jasin | 2001 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'29''66 | |
12 | Atanasovski Petar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Pilotswim | 00'29''96 | |
13 | Mircevski Bozidar | 2003 | MKD Plivacki Klub Vip Rabotnicki | 00'30''10 | |
14 | Dreshaj Orges | 2004 | KOS Shkolla Zenit - Prishtine | 00'30''28 | |
15 | Kora Favio | 2005 | ALB Eagles Swimming Club | 00'30''39 | |
16 | Hysejni Agon | 2005 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 00'31''67 | |
17 | Andreev Vedran | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'32''23 | |
18 | Stefanovski Martin | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'32''49 | |
19 | Andreev Darijan | 2008 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'32''70 | |
20 | Hyseni Den | 2005 | KOS Shkolla Zenit - Prishtine | 00'32''90 | |
21 | Tasevski Marin | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'33''13 | |
22 | Mustafa Eris | 2006 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 00'33''56 | |
23 | Trpevski Marko | 2004 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'34''69 | |
24 | Krastev Radostin | 2009 | BUL Levski | 00'34''88 | |
25 | Jordanov David | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'35''47 | |
26 | Demiri Enzo | 2006 | KOS Swimming Club Step Prishtina | 00'36''33 | |
27 | Kalkus Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'37''27 | |
28 | Velkovski Nikola | 2010 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'37''49 | |
29 | Dushi Denis | 2003 | KOS Swimming Club Termopan Prishtina | 00'37''60 | |
30 | Iliev Leonel | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'37''80 | |
31 | Klifov Dimitar | 2005 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'37''90 | |
32 | Bogdanovski Mihail | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'38''02 | |
33 | Gerasimovski Vasilij | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'38''25 | |
34 | Aliu Salajdin | 2004 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'38''57 | |
35 | Tomov Bojan | 2007 | MKD Oktopod | 00'39''00 | |
36 | Bukleski Viktor | 2010 | MKD Plivacki Klub Beta Shark Skopje | 00'39''67 | |
37 | Usovikj Nemanja | 2009 | MKD Swimming Ub Pro Evolution Skopje | 00'42''66 | |
38 | Sazdovski Jovan | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'43''74 | |
39 | Allaraj Lajdi | 2009 | ALB Partizani - Tirana | 00'44''02 | |
40 | Dyulgerov Nikloay | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 00'44''04 | |
41 | Stankovski Damjan | 2011 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'44''14 | |
42 | Tasevski Teodor | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'44''37 | |
43 | Popovski Matej | 2007 | MKD S.C. Skopje | 00'44''45 | |
44 | Kullhaku Bredli | 2008 | ALB Partizani - Tirana | 00'45''44 | |
45 | Mancev Emil | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'45''57 | |
46 | Patlidjanovski Marko | 2007 | MKD Plivacki Klub Mladost Skopje | 00'46''28 | |
    | Nallbani Xhoel | 2008 | ALB Eagles Swimming Club | 00'46''28 | |
48 | Misevski Andrej | 2009 | MKD Oktopod | 00'47''14 | |
49 | Dimovski Slavko | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'47''89 | |
50 | Kostadinov Alex | 2010 | BUL Tibris | 00'49''55 | |
51 | Thomai David | 2010 | ALB Partizani - Tirana | 00'52''47 | |
52 | Ramadani Berat | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 00'53''01 | |
53 | Cadinoski Viktor | 2011 | MKD Oktopod | 00'54''59 | |
54 | Krastev Ivaylo | 2012 | BUL Levski | 00'57''42 | |
55 | Ampov Aleksej | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 00'59''53 | |
56 | Jovanovikj Damjan | 2012 | MKD Swimming Ub Pro Evolution Skopje | 01'09''17 | |
57 | Ivanov Aleks | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 01'15''06 | |
58 | Genchev Daniel | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 01'15''54 | |
59 | Sekovski Damjan | 2012 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Club Orion Skopje | 01'16''96 | |
    | Stojkovski Nikola | 2005 | MKD S.C. Skopje | Squalificato |