Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
1° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
1° Prova Coppa Tokyo (Brescia) - 1° Giornata Sabato
200 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonetti Giorgio | 1998 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'53''75 | |
2 | Neverov Dimitriy | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'55''28 | |
3 | Titta Daniele | 2004 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 01'57''89 | |
4 | Turini Massimo | 1995 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'57''91 | |
5 | Grazioli Fabrizio | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'58''25 | |
6 | D'Ascanio Simone | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'58''45 | |
7 | Forte Carlo | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'59''53 | |
8 | Doldi Filippo | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'59''83 | |
9 | Pasquetto Alessandro | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'00''01 | |
10 | Kancsar Viktor | 2005 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'00''82 | |
11 | Kancsar Thomas | 2005 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'00''96 | |
12 | Ricciotti Jacopo | 2002 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'00''97 | |
13 | Malfasi Alessandro | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'01''31 | |
14 | Giugni Alessio | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'01''45 | |
15 | Danza Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'02''33 | |
16 | Sacchi Federico | 2003 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'02''43 | |
17 | Cantoni Francesco | 2003 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'02''51 | |
18 | Visini Luca | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'02''88 | |
19 | Ferrari Davide | 2002 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'03''12 | |
20 | Allmeta Luka | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'03''34 | |
21 | Tealdi Manuel | 2004 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'04''06 | |
22 | Nani Alessandro | 2004 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'04''20 | |
23 | Pasquetto Lorenzo | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'04''49 | |
24 | Testa Jacopo | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'04''63 | |
25 | Ferazzini Matteo | 2003 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'04''66 | |
26 | Ferrari Lorenzo | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'06''38 | |
27 | Angioletti Mattia | 2005 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'06''63 | |
28 | Facchetti Lorenzo | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'07''48 | |
29 | Volpini Alessandro | 2002 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'07''88 | |
30 | Tomasi Edoardo | 2005 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'08''04 | |
31 | Semperboni Matteo | 2003 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'08''32 | |
32 | Saleri Paolo | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'08''33 | |
33 | Curmei Daniele | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'08''40 | |
34 | Udeschini Davide | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'08''41 | |
35 | Combini Nicola | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'08''83 | |
36 | Incatasciato Giorgio | 2002 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'09''07 | |
37 | Cossali Marco | 2005 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'09''13 | |
38 | Tweedie Leonardo | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'09''72 | |
39 | Ravelli Riccardo | 2006 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'09''81 | |
40 | Soncini Lorenzo Annibale Bartolomeo | 2004 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'09''87 | |
41 | Baldini Riccardo | 2003 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'10''01 | |
42 | Bogazzi Michele | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'10''11 | |
43 | Poli Riccardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'10''19 | |
44 | Ronca Nicolo' | 2003 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'10''64 | |
45 | Spirati Federico | 2006 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'10''92 | |
46 | Zucca Federico | 2006 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'10''96 | |
47 | Costigliola Antonio | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 02'11''44 | |
48 | Trinca Rampelin Matteo | 2002 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'11''76 | |
49 | Gonar Denis | 2004 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'11''78 | |
50 | Salvioni Tommaso | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'12''52 | |
51 | Albertini Christian | 2000 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'13''23 | |
52 | Bara Matteo | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'13''48 | |
53 | Benfenati Leonardo | 2004 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'14''37 | |
54 | Saccardi Samuele | 2001 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'14''44 | |
55 | Longhi Giuseppe | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'15''49 | |
56 | Melisi Nicolo' | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'15''51 | |
57 | Goffi Nicholas | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'15''52 | |
58 | Perolari Francesco | 2004 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'16''49 | |
59 | Ricci Fabio | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'16''50 | |
60 | Gatti Marcello | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'16''71 | |
61 | Parmigiani Luca | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'16''87 | |
62 | Brambati Davide | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'17''51 | |
63 | Molinari Riccardo | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'17''60 | |
64 | Tramontana Matteo | 2003 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'17''87 | |
65 | Dall'Oglio Alessandro | 2005 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'19''10 | |
66 | Ferlucci Luca | 2004 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 02'19''35 | |
67 | Bosio Jeremy | 2005 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'19''78 | |
68 | Quadrelli Luca | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'19''85 | |
69 | Sterni Alessandro | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'20''18 | |
70 | Cavelzani Francesco | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'20''20 | |
71 | Ravanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'20''28 | |
72 | Foloni Andrea | 2007 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'20''35 | |
73 | Grossi Davide | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'20''51 | |
74 | Zani Gabriele | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'20''56 | |
75 | Villani Cristian | 2007 | Asola Nuoto | 02'21''22 | |
76 | Strocchia Davide | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'21''55 | |
77 | Castronovo Matteo | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'21''84 | |
78 | Rebecchi Riccardo | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'22''10 | |
    | Grioni Matteo | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'22''10 | |
80 | Mette Matteo | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'22''54 | |
81 | Gradinariu Edoardo | 2005 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'22''91 | |
82 | Cangia Mattia | 2006 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'23''25 | |
83 | Austoni David | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'23''53 | |
84 | Iacopini Francesco | 2003 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'23''74 | |
85 | Colombo Pablo | 2007 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'24''15 | |
86 | Stambol Stefano | 2008 | Soncino SC SRL | 02'24''31 | |
87 | Loziuk Dimitri | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'24''60 | |
88 | Pedersini Davide | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'24''76 | |
89 | Algeri Daniel | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'24''82 | |
90 | Vincini Riccardo | 2003 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'25''21 | |
91 | Pansa Nicolas | 2004 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'25''26 | |
92 | Trespidi Luca | 2006 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'25''43 | |
93 | Punzi Matteo | 2006 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'26''61 | |
94 | Sarmenti Alex | 2005 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 02'32''04 | |
95 | Zanardelli Federico | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'32''09 | |
96 | Zoncada Lorenzo | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'32''10 | |
97 | Concari Andrea | 2006 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'32''34 | |
98 | Mancini Marco | 2007 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 02'32''83 | |
99 | Dadda Luca | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'33''56 | |
100 | Cucchi Davide | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 02'33''62 | |
101 | Aguirre Espinoza Christopher | 2006 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'34''71 | |
102 | Milesi Edoardo | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'35''88 | |
103 | Mura Simone | 2006 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'37''39 | |
104 | Cortinovis Lorenzo | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'37''84 | |
105 | Libris Nicolo' | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'38''39 | |
    | Rossi Luca | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'38''39 | |
107 | Noschese Roberto | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'38''48 | |
108 | Torlo Alessandro | 2007 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'39''64 | |
109 | Bruciamonti Christian | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'40''01 | |
110 | Reulet Denis | 2007 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'40''55 | |
111 | Sardi Matteo | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'40''59 | |
112 | Stofler Riccardo | 2007 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'41''26 | |
113 | Abba' Sebastiano | 2008 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'41''29 | |
114 | Boni Mattia | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 02'46''61 | |
115 | Aceti Nicolo' | 2006 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'48''03 | |
116 | Bozzetti Cosma | 2006 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'48''23 | |
117 | Ghisleni Cristian | 2007 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 02'49''82 | |
118 | Ranica Samuele | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'50''07 | |
119 | Besi Samuele | 2005 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'50''29 | |
120 | Conforti Fabio | 2008 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'51''42 | |
121 | Bettoni Davide | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'51''74 | |
122 | Arfini Francesco | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'53''57 | |
123 | Libofsha Spiridon | 2007 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'53''65 | |
124 | Lazzarini Federico | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'54''40 | |
125 | Moriello Serghei Matteo | 2008 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 02'54''60 | |
126 | Franzo Leonardo | 2008 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 02'57''27 | |
127 | Signorile Gabriele | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'57''84 | |
128 | Lorini Francesco | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'58''41 | |
129 | Zanirato Davide | 2008 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'59''35 | |
130 | Giavazzi Luca | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'59''71 | |
131 | Mantovani Filippo | 2008 | Blu SSD - Mantova | 03'00''00 | |
132 | Suardi Lorenzo | 2007 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 03'00''02 | |
133 | Chiari Pierluigi | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 03'05''43 | |
134 | Badrane Mourad | 2008 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 03'08''29 | |
135 | Scalvi Michele | 2008 | Verolanuoto | 03'10''33 | |
136 | Facchini Luca | 2008 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 03'11''19 | |
137 | Ferlito Cristian | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 03'22''51 | |
138 | Mauceri Giuseppe | 2008 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 03'25''29 | |
139 | Resemini Mattia | 2007 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 03'33''39 |