1 | Fracasetti Elia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'58''30 | 592 |
2 | Doldi Filippo | 2004 | Soncino SC SRL | 01'59''53 | 574 |
3 | Chiarini Michele | 2005 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'00''48 | 561 |
4 | Grazioli Fabrizio | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'01''29 | 549 |
5 | Biscaldi Francesco | 2004 | Sport Dream SSD - Pavia | 02'01''52 | 546 |
    | Vergine Alan | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'01''52 | 546 |
7 | Lazar Denis | 2005 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 02'01''66 | 544 |
8 | Bertazzi Mattia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'03''56 | 520 |
9 | Resmini Tommaso | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'05''70 | 494 |
10 | Bersanini Davide | 2005 | Verolanuoto | 02'09''58 | 450 |
11 | Compagnoni Luca | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 02'09''72 | 449 |
12 | Germani Cristian | 2004 | Verolanuoto | 02'10''00 | 446 |
13 | Rossini Luca | 2005 | Verolanuoto | 02'10''96 | 436 |
14 | Rossi Florian | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 02'11''00 | 436 |
15 | Delfini Christian | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'11''49 | 431 |
16 | Costigliola Antonio | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 02'11''87 | 427 |
17 | Pezzera Michael | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'12''59 | 420 |
18 | Alghisi Matteo | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'13''38 | 413 |
19 | Anania Matteo | 2005 | Sport Dream SSD - Pavia | 02'14''04 | 407 |
20 | Comelli Daniele | 2006 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'14''09 | 406 |
21 | Longhi Giuseppe | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'15''86 | 391 |
22 | Mateescu Erich Paul | 2005 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'16''33 | 387 |
23 | Mosca Mattia | 2006 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'16''39 | 386 |
24 | De Censi Andrea | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'16''53 | 385 |
25 | Micilotta Federico Maria | 2006 | Sport Dream SSD - Pavia | 02'16''67 | 384 |
26 | Tagliatti Nicholas | 2006 | Delfino 93 - Portomaggiore | 02'17''15 | 380 |
27 | Strocchia Davide | 2004 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'20''05 | 357 |
28 | De Tora Lorenzo | 2005 | Sport Dream SSD - Pavia | 02'21''83 | 343 |
29 | De Luca Fabio | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'23''37 | 332 |
30 | Rossitto Matteo | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'24''51 | 325 |
31 | Calzi Francesco | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 02'24''55 | 324 |
32 | Cambiaghi Davide | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'25''25 | 320 |
33 | Riezzo Andrea | 2006 | Piscine Ponte S.S.D. A.R.L. | 02'28''48 | 299 |
34 | Sala Marco | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'29''13 | 295 |
35 | Capuzzi Ray Angelo | 2006 | Verolanuoto | 02'29''35 | 294 |
36 | Corti David | 2006 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'30''31 | 288 |
37 | Ghizzi Nicola | 2006 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 02'33''43 | 271 |
38 | Bonezzi Paolo | 2005 | Verolanuoto | 02'33''75 | 269 |
39 | Fezzardi Matteo | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 02'40''79 | 236 |
40 | Solivo Giacomo | 2006 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 02'46''61 | 212 |
41 | Aceti Nicolo' | 2006 | Sporting Club Verona | 02'56''22 | 179 |
    | Cristiani Filippo | 2006 | Soncino SC SRL | Squalificato | |